Coupe de Zone Centre
17/01/2016
Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition
Z-Team Boulogne - GF Team Club (AMJ) | 88 points |
GOKUDO | 64 points |
RNK Paris | 50 points |
Ceinture Blanche
|
|||
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Aurelien belaid DERDERIAN | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 9.0 |
2° | Amine BETACH | TEAM AVENGEURS | 3.0 |
3° | Romain ROUSVAL | GRACIE BARRA PARIS | 1.0 |
3° | Yohan VINCENT | GRACIE BARRA NORMANDY DUMA ACADEMY | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Zid SIBY | Z-TEAM BOULOGNE - GF TEAM CLUB (AMJ) | 9.0 |
2° | Mehdi GAMRI | MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY | 3.0 |
3° | Denis CASSELLE | BASE 75 | 1.0 |
3° | Nicolas PASQUET | KARKARA FRANçA | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Stéphane ENGONGHA MBA | LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS | 9.0 |
2° | Maxime COLIN | AAM | 3.0 |
3° | Oumar FANIN | JC MELUN | 1.0 |
3° | Lionel KIDZA | JC MELUN | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Charlène PRIME | INFINITY | 9.0 |
2° | Manon PONTET CULIOLI | GRACIE BARRA PARIS | 3.0 |
3° | Juliette KLEIN | GRACIE BARRA NORMANDY DUMA ACADEMY | 1.0 |
3° | Aya MAKSOUD | Z-TEAM BOULOGNE - GF TEAM CLUB (AMJ) | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Thomas SONTAG | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 9.0 |
2° | Michael ORTELLI | ZR TEAM LYON | 3.0 |
3° | Thomas CLOUET | GRACIE BARRA NORMANDY DUMA ACADEMY | 1.0 |
3° | Joeffrey SEPTIER | JC MELUN | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Anthony ALANDI QUI | INFINITY | 9.0 |
2° | Kévin MARECHAL | TEAM FIGHT CLUB 27 | 3.0 |
3° | Kevin FERRE | MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY | 1.0 |
3° | Guillaume EYMARD | LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Lahcen MAKHLOUFI | IMANA CONTACT JJB UNICITé | 9.0 |
2° | Loïc DOIZON | JC MELUN | 3.0 |
3° | Sébastien STEFANNI | JC MELUN | 1.0 |
3° | François PAOLETTI | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Fabien DORE | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 9.0 |
2° | Julien VALENTIN | TEAM AVENGEURS | 3.0 |
3° | Mourad LAKRÉMI | GRACIE BARRA NORMANDY DUMA ACADEMY | 1.0 |
3° | Nicolas GAUTIER | GRACIE BARRA NORMANDY DUMA ACADEMY | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Loutfi FERRAH | Z-TEAM BOULOGNE - GF TEAM CLUB (AMJ) | 9.0 |
2° | Issam ANNABI | JC MELUN | 3.0 |
3° | Christophe GUYOT | ZR TEAM RENNES | 1.0 |
3° | Thibault DAMIAN | Z-TEAM BOULOGNE - GF TEAM CLUB (AMJ) | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mathilde ALLARD | MD JIU JITSU / MK TEAM LE HAVRE | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Alexandre LOUYRETTE | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 9.0 |
2° | Sega SAKINE | TEAM AVENGEURS | 3.0 |
3° | André DIZAY | GRACIE BARRA NORMANDY DUMA ACADEMY | 1.0 |
3° | Mohamed AROUS | TEAM AVENGEURS | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sonia TORLAY | ZR TEAM RENNES | 9.0 |
2° | Jannick MEMIN | RNK PARIS | 3.0 |
3° | Emilie CORMIER | TEAM PERFORMANCE | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Othmane AOUAIDJIA | GOKUDO | 9.0 |
2° | Guillaume SARRAND | INFINITY | 3.0 |
3° | Yassin EL MORHIR | BJJ LYON | 1.0 |
3° | Brahim BENMAHAMMED | Z-TEAM BOULOGNE - GF TEAM CLUB (AMJ) | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Kamel AMRANE | TEAM AVENGEURS | 9.0 |
2° | Belkacem MEDJROUD | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Anice FERRAH | Z-TEAM BOULOGNE - GF TEAM CLUB (AMJ) | 9.0 |
2° | Camel AMZAL | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Thomas PERCHE | MB ACADEMY (AFDAMJJBAKDS) | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Manaporn CHINKHUM | GRACIE BARRA PARIS | 0.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Rodolphe BAPTISTE | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Farid BOUYAGAYZEN | GRACIE BARRA NORMANDY DUMA ACADEMY | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Laetitia CREVEL | GTA GRAPPLING TROYES ASSOCIATION - JJB | 0.0 |
Ceinture Bleue
|
|||
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Arnaud PETIT | BRESIL ART ET CULTURE - ICON JIU-JITSU CAPBRETON | 9.0 |
2° | Richard HUIDO | OUAKARI JIU JITSU | 3.0 |
3° | Boris HANEQUIN | GOKUDO | 1.0 |
3° | Patrick BOUSSARD | RAÇA LUTA BJJ | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Camille URIE | GOKUDO | 9.0 |
2° | Suzan GAMBOU-BOSCA | TEAM AVENGEURS | 3.0 |
3° | Vadjamrou MEITE | GOKUDO | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Lucas LOPES | TOULON JJB | 9.0 |
2° | Donatien HUIDO | OUAKARI JIU JITSU | 3.0 |
3° | Ilyes KAIBI | INFINITY | 1.0 |
3° | Mehdi NDUTIYE | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Romain QUEROY | RNK PARIS | 9.0 |
2° | Matthieu LE CORE | OUAKARI JIU JITSU | 3.0 |
3° | Mustapha BOUGUENDOUZ | GOKUDO | 1.0 |
3° | Mehdi LHADI | TEAM FIGHT CLUB 27 | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mehdi EL ALAMI | Z-TEAM BOULOGNE - GF TEAM CLUB (AMJ) | 9.0 |
2° | Ludovic DOUTEAU | X-ROAD | 3.0 |
3° | Romain BIDET | GOKUDO | 1.0 |
3° | Szymon WYPIORCZYK | RAÇA LUTA BJJ | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Birama TOUNKARA | GOKUDO | 9.0 |
2° | Eric CALORE | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 3.0 |
3° | Jamel ASKOURI | IMANA CONTACT JJB UNICITé | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Roddy roland BOUVET | KARKARA FRANçA | 9.0 |
2° | Nouredine MEGHARAOUI | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 3.0 |
3° | Christophe GALLOIS | GRACIE BARRA NORMANDY DUMA ACADEMY | 1.0 |
3° | Edson HYSEN | GRACIE BARRA NORMANDY DUMA ACADEMY | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | David LAPETINA | RNK PARIS | 9.0 |
2° | Romain MORELL | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 3.0 |
3° | Niels NIZARD | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA | 1.0 |
3° | Steve MARCELLY | GOKUDO | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Cédric LLINARES | MARVELOUS BJJ-MK TEAM | 9.0 |
2° | Guillaume HOMFROY | JC MELUN | 3.0 |
3° | Quentin LEFEVRE | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 1.0 |
3° | Eric MONROC | JC MELUN | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yoann MYARD | TOULON JJB | 9.0 |
2° | Rudy VARIN | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 3.0 |
3° | Jérémy LAUBIN | INFINITY | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Marc BACLET | RNK PARIS | 9.0 |
2° | Namik DEGIRMENCI | MB ACADEMY (AFDAMJJBAKDS) | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Arash SEIFI | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 9.0 |
2° | Nacim BOUKORTT | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 3.0 |
3° | Hamou AIT ABDELAZIZ | RAÇA LUTA BJJ | 1.0 |
3° | Samir HADDIDI | INFINITY | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Rachid ZOGAGHI | SHINKO | 9.0 |
2° | Franck BONTEMPS | MB ACADEMY (AFDAMJJBAKDS) | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Vanessa GRONDIN | GRACIE BARRA PARIS | 9.0 |
2° | Isabelle VAN STEENKISTE | GRACIE BARRA PARIS | 3.0 |
3° | Lucie GIRARDOT | RNK PARIS | 1.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Youssef SKHAIFI | INFINITY | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jean-marc NGUYEN | RAÇA LUTA BJJ | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sandy KOUVTANOVITCH | TEAM AVENGEURS | 0.0 |
Ceinture violette
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nicolas LAISNE | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 9.0 |
2° | Fabien GUILLAUME | GRACIE BARRA PARIS | 3.0 |
3° | Elvis FLORES CHAVEZ | RNK PARIS | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jérôme QUIROS | JC MELUN | 9.0 |
2° | Joel UGER | INFINITY | 3.0 |
3° | Mimoun KISSI | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 1.0 |
3° | Hugo PYANEE | IMANA CONTACT JJB UNICITé | 1.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Toufik MOUHAOUIR | JC MELUN | 9.0 |
2° | Eric PHAM | SHINKO | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Toumani TRAORE | JC MELUN | 9.0 |
2° | Raphael CHAU | GOKUDO | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | William TCHAPNDA | GOKUDO | 9.0 |
2° | Bruno PANTANELLA | INFINITY | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Julien VICTOR | TOULON JJB | 9.0 |
2° | Cyril CAUCHOIX | BONNELLES ARTS MARTIAUX (BAM) | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ilyès BARAFANE | Z-TEAM BOULOGNE - GF TEAM CLUB (AMJ) | 0.0 |
Ceinture Noire
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Stéphane SPATARO | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 9.0 |
2° | Richard PANKANIN | JC MELUN | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Samuel MONIN | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 9.0 |
2° | Fouzi MEZOUARI | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Zakaria ARHAB | Z-TEAM BOULOGNE - GF TEAM CLUB (AMJ) | 0.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adrien FAUCK | JC MELUN | 0.0 |
Ceinture Marron
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Christophe ABOU-ZEID | GOKUDO | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Norel BOUCENNA | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 0.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nicolas DUFAU | SPIRIT JIU JITSU | 0.0 |