CONFÉDÉRATION FRANÇAISE DE JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN

Open de Bordeaux GI

Le samedi 3 décembre 2022

Inscriptions fermées

  • Ceinture Blanche
      • Homme / Juvénile / Pena

        Total : 4
        DELARIVA NANTES Anis ZAOUINI
        MOKA TEAM 443 Meziane HASSAB EL NABI
        MOKA TEAM 443 Malva DAOUD
        YBJJ ACADEMY Clément LAGARDÈRE
      • Homme / Juvénile / Medio

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Virgil VILLESSOT
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Nael AMIRA
      • Homme / Juvénile / Super Pesado

        Total : 2
        ARANHA Mehdi FAIK
        KABUTO Ankidine SAID
      • Homme / Adulte / Pluma

        Total : 10
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Sydney MONTEIRO RODRIGUES
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Sebastien DAIMÉ
        DELARIVA NANTES Bilal EL KHADRI
        DELARIVA NANTES Ronan GRASLEPOIS
        DELARIVA NANTES Tom CHAMOULAUD
        INFINITY Stanislas RACZYNSKI
        MK TEAM FRANCE Maxime PEREIRA LIMA
        MOKA TEAM 443 Benjamin SALIOU
        ORIGINE FIGHT Noam TLEMCANI
        ORIGINE FIGHT Mamadou WADE
      • Homme / Adulte / Pena

        Total : 20
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Yann TULOUP
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Rayhan ACHIR
        ACEMAT Nicolas MONDON
        ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS Alexis BILLY
        CHECKMAT Kim SALAGER
        DELARIVA NANTES Cristian felipe NIÑO SARMIENTO
        DELARIVA NANTES Etienne DE BOYSSON
        DELARIVA NANTES Pablo BOUDET
        MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY Timothée TCHOULDJIAN
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Das BIKOUMOU
        MOKA TEAM 443 Aimen KOUACHI
        NJA - NAONED JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Quentin FICHET
        NINSHAI Midyan DOUTAU
        NINSHAI Baptiste BOREILLO
        ORIGINE FIGHT Faycal BOUSOLTANE
        ORIGINE FIGHT Hamza MARHNOUJ
        SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) Ernesto CELERIER
        SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) Achraf MOSTEF
        WAR MAT JIU JITSU Théau DENIGOT
        YBJJ ACADEMY Florian MENTA
      • Homme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 25
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Mamadou lamine BAL
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Paul BEAUDOIN
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Yann MULLER
        ACEMAT Adam LEMMOUCHI
        ACEMAT Aurélien PORTERIE
        ACEMAT Paul VARGAS
        ACEMAT Alexis AMEN
        ARANHA Gabriel ARTERO
        ARANHA Olivier OK
        CASA DE LAPEL Maxence QUEYREL
        CHECKMAT Hugo LAPLEAU
        DELARIVA NANTES Lucas CHATELIER
        DELARIVA NANTES Kenzo AMOSSE
        DELARIVA NANTES Stoyan-valev GOCHEV
        DELARIVA NANTES Thomas AILLERIE
        DELARIVA NANTES Yassine ZAOUINI
        JJB BORDEAUX Bazile BOURLON DE ROUVRE
        KABUTO Gauthier BULOT
        KABUTO Bastien RIOU
        KABUTO Romain LEGER
        MK TEAM Mikael MARU
        NINSHAI Kamel KOUIDER
        TEAM CTG Gabriel CIANELLI
        WAO Nicolas DULAC
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Nils FRIBOURG
      • Homme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 20
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Anthony NUMITOR
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Quentin CABÉ
        ACEMAT Bahaa LAIFI
        CASA DE LAPEL Florian TOQUE
        CHECKMAT Jorens POMERANCEVS
        DOJO - BORDEAUX TALENCE Hery RAHERIMANANTSOA
        DELARIVA NANTES Ladji KONATE
        DELARIVA NANTES Mathias AILLERIE
        KABUTO Arthur VAQUIER
        MOKA TEAM 443 Paul CARRER
        NINSHAI Julyan DELGADO
        NINSHAI Roméo KIMFOUEMA
        NINSHAI Yassine TAGHI
        RK TEAM BJJO Gabriel LOMBARDO-GEMY
        SUBMISSION POWER TEAM Kevin PEYRAUD-VICRÉ
        TEAM CTG Léo GOURDON
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Arthur NAUD
        WAR MAT JIU JITSU Salim BELOUNIS
        Z-TEAM Pierre FRANCOIS
        ZR TEAM RCA Dylan HERVOUIN
      • Homme / Adulte / Meio Pesado

        Total : 13
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Vitor MAGALHÃES GOMES
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Aurele HUGUET
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Mathieu DELBOS
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Pierre loup BESSETTE
        CHECKMAT Landry PERRAUD
        DELARIVA NANTES Wallis ULIVAKA
        DELARIVA NANTES Joachim SALL
        KABUTO Ervin MEZOURI
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Jean-roch PROST
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Thomas BEAUCHAMP
        SUBMISSION POWER TEAM Victor GABRIEL
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Benjamin GONTRAN
        ZR TEAM RCA Titouan JOSSELIN
      • Homme / Adulte / Pesado

        Total : 7
        CHECKMAT Martin LAHBARI
        INFINITY Wilfried LISEAU
        MOKA TEAM 443 Lucas ROBREAU
        RESPIRE JIU JITSU BREIZH Hugo DUPRAT
        SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) Ismael YOUGIL
        SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) Mehdi EL GAYLA
        TEAM CTG Amjad HAOURIQUI
      • Homme / Adulte / Super Pesado

        Total : 3
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Clément LEBEL
        KABUTO Ilan MEZOURI
        SUBMISSION POWER TEAM Pierre DECAUP
      • Homme / Adulte / Pesadissimo

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Terry BONNOUVRIER
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Tommy GALERON
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pena

        Total : 11
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Joshua TORRES
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Luc ESCLAVARD
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Romain SIGWALT
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Tarik EL OUAZIZI
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Jérémie FLORIMONT
        ACEMAT Jean-christophe BROUSSE
        ACEMAT Soren KNUDSEN
        DELARIVA NANTES Saïd AÏT HAMOU
        JJB BORDEAUX William COLLONGE-SENS
        KABUTO Francois SCHEUR
        WAR MAT JIU JITSU Etienne GUY
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Leve

        Total : 11
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Lionel BAZILLOU
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Cédric DEFONTAINE
        ARANHA Sebastien LUCIDO
        CHECKMAT Alexandre LAMA
        DOJO - BORDEAUX TALENCE Paul JOBERT
        DELARIVA NANTES Erwan SPENGLER
        MK TEAM FRANCE Romain BERGER
        SUBMISSION POWER TEAM Benjamin COURDIER
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Jimmy LACHAISE
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Dimitri GONTRAN
        YBJJ ACADEMY Thomas LARRIEU
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Medio

        Total : 20
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Pierre-jean LEVACHER
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Raimanu ANANIA
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Johan CAPRARO
        ACEMAT Robert SARRAZIN
        ASS CARCASSONNAISE DE JIU JITSTU BRESILIEN ET VALE TUDO Cedric PASTRE
        CHECKMAT Salahedine MASMODI
        DELARIVA NANTES Youssef AÏT HAMOU
        FAMILY FIGHT Dimitri BAPTISTE
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Gregory POTTIER
        ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE José RAZAFINDRANALY
        KABUTO Corentin SERRES
        KABUTO Pierre-nicolas MUSSAU
        KABUTO Martin GOUYETTE
        MK TEAM FRANCE Clément DOAT
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Hamza GUELIL
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Nicolas MULLER
        SUBMISSION POWER TEAM Bruce VIGNOLLES
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Ken GUGLIELMINI
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Harold KOTARSKI-ZITTOUN
        YBJJ ACADEMY Mathias OUELD EL MAALLEM
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 10
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Jean-baptiste CHORT
        CHECKMAT Michael CONDOMINES
        DELARIVA NANTES Xavier DE BOYSSON
        MASTERLESS Benoît ROSSIGNOL
        MASTERLESS Valentin GILLAUX
        MK TEAM FRANCE Romain BRUNET
        MOKA TEAM 443 Gabriel MARTIN
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Jonathan CHASSAING
        YBJJ ACADEMY Arthur PEYRONNET
        YBJJ ACADEMY Laurent THEUX
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pesado

        Total : 2
        DOJO - BORDEAUX TALENCE Pierre olivier SERVAUD
        MB ACADEMY Poelie NEVES
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Super Pesado

        Total : 4
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Thomas BELAIR
        KABUTO Romain PASSEFORT
        MACCABI NICE Thibaud PEYRIEUX
        TEAM THURIN Thomas MOREL
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 2
        DELARIVA NANTES Abdul DIAWARA
        ORIGINE FIGHT Mohamed riadh ATI
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Leve

        Total : 5
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Frederic BERGERON
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE David BURO
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Cyril LANSALOT
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Eric MOKHTARI
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Mustafa KORKUT
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Medio

        Total : 3
        ACEMAT Joël FIDANZA
        CHECKMAT Julien KERAUTRET
        DOJO - BORDEAUX TALENCE Anthony DON
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Pesado

        Total : 3
        INFINITY Morade AZAROU
        KABUTO Ousmane KEBE
        NJA - NAONED JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Frederic LEGRAND
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Super Pesado

        Total : 2
        MOKA TEAM 443 Matthieu MOUËZY
        YBJJ ACADEMY Vincent MIMOUN-PRAT
      • Homme / Master 5+ / Medio

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Raymond DELBOS
        CHECKMAT Miloud ERRAFIK
      • Femme / Adulte / Pluma

        Total : 2
        ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS Lucie NGO
        MASTERLESS Soleria PUCCY
      • Femme / Adulte / Pena

        Total : 3
        ARANHA Elke SAHUQUET
        CHECKMAT Vaihiria SILLOUX
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Amélie GOSET
      • Femme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 5
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Maeva AIACHI
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Chloé HENKOUS
        B9 PARIS Inès ZAROURI
        CHECKMAT Mathilde BROSSARD
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Melodie GRAVEROT
      • Femme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Clémence SEVAGEN
        MOKA TEAM 443 Rajae MAZOUZ
        MACCABI PARIS Clara MUSCAT
      • Femme / Master 1/2 / Pena

        Total : 4
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Lina ZARAT
        CHECKMAT Louise THIRION
        DELARIVA NANTES Marine LEROUX
        MOKA TEAM 443 Felicia CARANNANTE
      • Femme / Master 1/2 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 1
        B9 PARIS Carine COHEN
  • Ceinture Bleue
      • Homme / Juvénile / Pena

        Total : 1
        ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Mathias BRAMAUD
      • Homme / Juvénile / Medio

        Total : 4
        CHECKMAT Tom CHATELAIN
        INFINITY Bilel BENSAID
        MOKA TEAM 443 Yunus BAGANOV
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Diegoo STEEGG
      • Homme / Juvénile / Pesado

        Total : 2
        DELARIVA NANTES Rayan DAHAIMANI
        MOKA TEAM 443 Bilal AKHMEDOV
      • Homme / Adulte / Pluma

        Total : 13
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Remi COMBEAUD
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Corentin GUELLE
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Théo ZAMMIT
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Giovanni FERNANDEZ
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Maodann ANDRIEUX
        DELARIVA NANTES Nicolas CARTHONNET
        DELARIVA NANTES Asiman ABBASOV
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Julian KOLLEE
        GRACIE BARRA Joseph MONTEILLARD
        MOKA TEAM 443 Alan MOTTAIS
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Moustapha SARR
        WAR MAT JIU JITSU Rémi DELAGE
        Z-TEAM Arnaud EBERLIN
      • Homme / Adulte / Pena

        Total : 11
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Adrien LAMBERT
        ACEMAT Adrien REYMOND
        CDK02 Youssef GHARBI
        DELARIVA NANTES Aschkan TALEBIAN
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Mickael BARATCHART
        JJB BORDEAUX Tauarii RAOULX
        LUTADOR TEAM HH Mani GRIMAUDO
        MOKA TEAM 443 Abdoul ISRAPILOV
        NJA - NAONED JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Louis KERAUTRET
        YBJJ ACADEMY Samy ALAOUI
        YODA FIGHT SCHOOL Fouquet ILANN
      • Homme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 12
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Guillaume JACOB
        ARANHA Samy MARTINEZ
        ARANHA Theo PASTA
        CDK02 Hicham LOULIDI LAHKIM
        CHECKMAT Tuhiva AH SCHA ROIGNANT
        JJB CHILLY ROCK THE MAT Thomas PEDARZACQ
        MK TEAM FRANCE Mathieu CARRIÉ
        MOKA TEAM 443 Raphael MONTERRAT
        NRFIGHT CLUB Sacha DELIGNE
        TEAM CTG Luc DESCAMPS
        WAO Jessim BOUCETTA
        YODA FIGHT SCHOOL Gwennoal AUDUC
      • Homme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 11
        ARANHA Corentin BESSIERES
        ARANHA Kévin DILOY
        B9 PARIS Recep MUTLU
        CDK02 Billel BEZZAOUYA
        DELARIVA NANTES Malik ABDOURAGHIMOV
        MASTERLESS Jeremie LEBORGNE
        MOKA TEAM 443 Hugo MARIASSOUCE
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Maciej DUL
        YBJJ ACADEMY Paul JULIE
        YODA FIGHT SCHOOL Antoine LEBREUILLY
        Z-TEAM Gilbert-phuc NGUYEN
      • Homme / Adulte / Meio Pesado

        Total : 2
        ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS Bernardon MATHIEU
        WAO Léo BENOIT
      • Homme / Adulte / Pesado

        Total : 5
        AAM-ASSOCIATION D'ARTS MARTIAUX Jamal ABDELLAOUI
        ACEMAT Léo HARRACA
        DELARIVA NANTES Abderrahmane EL AZZOUZI
        KABUTO Tanguy MAROLLEAU
        KABUTO Pierre DORIATH
      • Homme / Adulte / Super Pesado

        Total : 4
        AAM-ASSOCIATION D'ARTS MARTIAUX Dahn LOUIS-JEAN
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Giovanni RASO
        CHECKMAT Stephane ECLACHE
        RONIN FIGHT TEAM Nathan KHOUANI
      • Homme / Adulte / Pesadissimo

        Total : 4
        ACADéMIE CALAISIENNE DE JIU-JITSU BRéSILIEN Romain DELILLE
        CASA DE LAPEL Christopher MABANDZA
        NINSHAI Baissangour ABKAROV
        THE COACHING LAB Ichem MANNAI
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pluma

        Total : 6
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Julien POUMEYRIE
        B9 PARIS Mehdi BEZZATE
        DELARIVA NANTES Sélim LECROC
        MOKA TEAM 443 Samuel LAUNAY
        MOKA TEAM 443 Tristan OLLIVIER
        YODA FIGHT SCHOOL Rémy BOURRIGAULT
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pena

        Total : 10
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Mathieu THOMAS
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Florian MICHOU
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Vincent DERRIEN
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Teddy DURAND
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Azat BATALOV
        ACEMAT Etienne CHAKOR-DJALTIA
        CHECKMAT Maxime PETRONIO
        KABUTO Sebastien GALLAS
        MACCABI PARIS Cédric BOUREAU
        WAR MAT JIU JITSU Vincent HOUGET
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Leve

        Total : 13
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Guillaume GEAY
        CHECKMAT Arthur CORREC
        DELARIVA NANTES Bammat BAMMATOV
        KABUTO Victor LACOSTE
        MASTERLESS David CHATELIN
        MK TEAM FRANCE Rudy FIGLIA
        MK TEAM FRANCE Alexandre BEAURAIN
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Ambroise DETHY
        MOKA TEAM 443 Damien JUAN
        NJA - NAONED JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Samuel ALAMA
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS David MARTINS
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Ricardo GONCALVES LEANDRO
        YBJJ ACADEMY Atilla FIDAN
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Medio

        Total : 11
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Lars peter HAASLER
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Sebastien BARTHES
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Fabian ENARD
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Paul BARACCHINI
        ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS Richard PATTYN
        ASS CARCASSONNAISE DE JIU JITSTU BRESILIEN ET VALE TUDO Gaetan LEMESLE
        MK TEAM FRANCE Matiouze ROYER
        MK TEAM FRANCE Adrian MARTIN
        MK TEAM FRANCE Mathieu CHALOT
        MOKA TEAM 443 Martin LEFEBVRE
        YBJJ ACADEMY Adrien POITOU
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 13
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Marco CARVALHO
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Stéphane MALGORN
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Pierre LESPINARD
        ACEMAT Aurel BAILLY
        ARANHA Lévi JARLAUD
        CHECKMAT Nicolas IVARS
        DELARIVA NANTES Arnaud NGASSIKI
        MASTERLESS Jeremy RINGUEY
        MK TEAM FRANCE édouard FARRE
        MK TEAM FRANCE Martin LEROYER
        MOKA TEAM 443 Adrien FONTENIER
        ORIGINE FIGHT Karim LAAZEB
        ZR TEAM RCA Charles GUIGNANS
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pesado

        Total : 6
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Xavier MEUNIER
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Charles eric GENTIS
        ACEMAT Cedric CLANET
        ACEMAT Renaud GOFFIN
        CHECKMAT Rémi BLANQUET
        YBJJ ACADEMY David EFFENDI
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Super Pesado

        Total : 6
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Julien PERIGNON
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Yan CAZABAN
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Jonathan VIAUD
        DELARIVA NANTES Yacine LYAMANI
        JJB BORDEAUX Leo GARREAU
        NJA - NAONED JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Eric JACQUEMIN
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Noham TAPATI
        ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS Romain RANC
        KABUTO Elie SIGUÉ-BOLZE
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Leve

        Total : 6
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Olivier MORRO
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Patrick FENIE
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Gregory MAHI
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Christophe BRUNET
        MOKA TEAM 443 Manoel MARTINEZ
        MATEO SAURAT BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Lotfi ABOUDI
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Medio

        Total : 12
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Eric CAZENAVE
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Julien SCHNEERBERGER
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Patrice LACLAU
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Alexandre LAFON
        MK TEAM FRANCE Pierre henri FAFIN
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Luke BURGE
        PRANA FAMILY Mohamed ALOUAN
        SUBMISSION POWER TEAM Arnaud DANGLADE
        TEAM CTG Thomas ROYERE
        WAR MAT JIU JITSU Frederic LEBRETON
        YBJJ ACADEMY Romain GUIRAUD
        Z-TEAM Alexandre POVEDA
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 3
        DELARIVA NANTES Ali GADJIEV
        JJB BORDEAUX Medhi HADDAK
        MASTERLESS Damien BERTHON
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Pesado

        Total : 5
        DELARIVA NANTES Lahoucen KHALLEK
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Pascal LAUREAT
        KABUTO Olivier NOHRA
        NOVA ONDA SOUTHWEST JIU-JITSU Anh tuân NGUYEN
        NOVA ONDA SOUTHWEST JIU-JITSU Nicolas BONNIN
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Super Pesado

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Sylvain AUGEY-YENKIAH
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Thomas FAUJOUR
      • Femme / Juvénile / Pena

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Pauline FERNANDEZ
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Angèle FERNANDEZ
        MB ACADEMY Léa MBONGO
      • Femme / Adulte / Pluma

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Elena DESBOS
        SACAMP Iris DE VILLARS
        YBJJ ACADEMY Alexandra HARAMBASIC
      • Femme / Adulte / Pena

        Total : 5
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Mathilde FERNANDEZ
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Lou BUIL
        DELARIVA NANTES Emeline BROSSEAU
        MASTERLESS Emma ETCHEBERRY
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Lina GROSSET
      • Femme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Emma DUPRAT
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Marion BOUR
      • Femme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 3
        ARANHA Prune TARRIDE
        CHECKMAT Paola DE SOUZA TICOM
        INFINITY Kadia DEMBELE
      • Femme / Adulte / Super Pesado

        Total : 2
        DELARIVA NANTES Olivia DARY-LOUIS
        KABUTO Elisa BERTIN
      • Femme / Master 1/2 / Leve

        Total : 2
        CASA DE LAPEL Caroline VIVES
        KABUTO Angelique PUAUD
  • Ceinture violette
      • Homme / Adulte / Pluma

        Total : 6
        ARANHA Robichon QUENTIN
        ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE Johnny SUQUET
        MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY Valentin DESCAMP
        MK TEAM FRANCE Victor VAN DE VELDE
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Thomas ROBIN
        Z-TEAM Romain GAROFOLI
      • Homme / Adulte / Pena

        Total : 2
        CDK02 Cyril ALABAMA
        CHECKMAT Maxime COUSSEMENT
      • Homme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 7
        CDK02 Mehdi BENARIBA
        CHECKMAT Luca DAL BEN
        DELARIVA NANTES Pierre GUILLOTREAU
        KABUTO Mateo MOREAU
        META JIUJITSU Yoan GOMEZ
        MOKA TEAM 443 Youness BENNOUALI
        TEAM CTG Hakim AÏT-ENCEUR
      • Homme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 9
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Lucas MILLIARD
        ANTIBES FIGHT ACADEMY Olivier SOJAE
        CDK02 Pierre SYLVIE
        CDK02 Charles RICHARD
        CHECKMAT Raimana BRUGGMANN
        MASTERLESS Alexis RENAULT
        MB ACADEMY William MBONGO
        WAO Christopher FRAISSARD
        Z-TEAM Arnaud AYIVI
      • Homme / Adulte / Meio Pesado

        Total : 5
        CDK02 Sofiane KAABI
        CHECKMAT Damien GOATTER
        JJB BORDEAUX Joseph LEKKE
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Haytam SAJA
        WAR MAT JIU JITSU Alex HUE
      • Homme / Adulte / Pesado

        Total : 4
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Eric LAGARDE
        GRACIE BARRA Mathieu BOCCIA
        MK TEAM FRANCE Vincent WIRTZ
        SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) Elfadl MOSTEF
      • Homme / Adulte / Super Pesado

        Total : 2
        BJJ METZ-CUVRY Aamanauru PITA
        ZR TEAM RCA Benjamin TÊTARD
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pena

        Total : 2
        WAO Garmirian GUILLAUME
        Z-TEAM Guillaume SCHIANO
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Leve

        Total : 11
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Antoine MEDALLE
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Chakib KAZI TANI
        CHECKMAT Arnaud AUVRAY
        DOJO - BORDEAUX TALENCE Martin KOPPE
        JJB BORDEAUX Thomas DOS SANTOS
        MK TEAM FRANCE Gomes dos santos SALOMON
        NOSTANG BREIZH IL JIU JITSU Benjamin ROUX
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Guillaume PRADA
        YBJJ ACADEMY Julien LE LARDIC
        YBJJ ACADEMY Lionel VOINSON
        ZR TEAM RCA Gian carlo GIGLIO
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Medio

        Total : 7
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Romain PRECIGOUT
        DELARIVA NANTES Guillaume EYMARD
        INFINITY Loïc DOIZON
        JJB BORDEAUX Guillaume CRETIER
        KABUTO Louis GRANDJEAN
        MK TEAM Gregory JOPHE
        MOKA TEAM 443 Mathieu KUDLA
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 5
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Yann TRAONMILIN
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Gabriel MOREAU
        ARANHA Thibault AUDRAIN
        MK TEAM FRANCE Yann MARTIN
        WAR MAT JIU JITSU Tristan VERGNAULT
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 3
        INFINITY Patrice FERREOL
        JJB BORDEAUX Carlos ROJAS
        ORIGINE FIGHT Hicham GOMZI
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Pena

        Total : 2
        ACEMAT Eric EL RHANDOUR
        KABUTO Gregory MEINARD
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Leve

        Total : 3
        LUTADOR TEAM HH David BORG
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Julien PUJOL
        YODA FIGHT SCHOOL Antony REVEREAULT
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Medio

        Total : 7
        ARANHA Amine RAFIK
        DOJO - BORDEAUX TALENCE Thomas DESMOULINS
        DELARIVA NANTES Stephane GUILMIN
        MK TEAM FRANCE Laurent DUPOUY
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY David DANIEL
        YODA FIGHT SCHOOL Nicolas LEMAITRE
        Z-TEAM Eric PAUMERAT
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 3
        DELARIVA NANTES Kamal HSEIN
        KABUTO Gabriel RIBET
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Cano JULIEN
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Super Pesado

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Julien MAHIEUX
        ACEMAT Hamani KEBIR-MEDJHOUDA
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 2
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Aurelien MANGUET
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Thierry PETITOT
      • Homme / Master 5+ / Medio

        Total : 2
        LUTADOR TEAM HH Dominique SEJALON
        MASTERLESS Shinji KAMATA
      • Femme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 2
        META JIUJITSU Camilla SAETHER
        MK TEAM Noémie AZULAY
      • Femme / Adulte / Super Pesado

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Magalie HIPPOLYTE
        ARANHA Valeria DE MATOS
  • Ceinture Marron
      • Homme / Adulte / Pluma

        Total : 3
        CHECKMAT Benoit HENRIET
        DELARIVA NANTES Mehdi DOCEUX
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Augustin GIMENEZ
      • Homme / Adulte / Meio Pesado

        Total : 3
        CHECKMAT Jose PEIXOTO
        DELARIVA NANTES Dakav KURBANOV
        JJB BORDEAUX Maxime CRETIER
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pena

        Total : 2
        JJB BORDEAUX Fabien DORE
        KABUTO Vincent AMABLE
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Leve

        Total : 1
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Sébastien PORNIN FADRIQUE
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Medio

        Total : 4
        CHECKMAT Remy MOLLO
        MOKA TEAM 443 Gaëtan GOMMELET
        MOKA TEAM 443 Dorian BIDANGE
        MOKA TEAM 443 Belkacem BOUZID
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Cyril GÉRARD
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Joan HUBERT
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Pena

        Total : 2
        DELARIVA NANTES Jerome GUERINEAU
        MOKA TEAM 443 Philippe THANADABOUTH
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Medio

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Steeve DELHAYE
        YBJJ ACADEMY Nicolas HARAMBASIC
        YBJJ ACADEMY Romain GENSSE
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 5
        ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS Nicolas CASSAN
        INFINITY Oumar FANIN
        MASTERLESS Julien GEUTHER
        NOVA ONDA SOUTHWEST JIU-JITSU Gérald DELIOT
        Z-TEAM Alexandre LOUYRETTE
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Super Pesado

        Total : 1
        TEAM CTG Roddy BOUVET
      • Femme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 1
        CHECKMAT Stéphanie FAURE
  • Ceinture Noire
      • Homme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Alayon DA CONCEICAO DE ABREU
        CHECKMAT Luiz SOUZA ZEFERINO
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Ricardo PRIMO DA SILVA
      • Homme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 4
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Leo CORDON
        CDK02 Younes ISMAILI
        META JIUJITSU Nicolas RANDRIAMIHAMINA
        ORIGINE FIGHT Adel BOUHADDJAR
      • Homme / Adulte / Pesado

        Total : 1
        DELARIVA NANTES Abdoul ABDOURAGUIMOV
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pena

        Total : 1
        MOKA TEAM 443 Baptiste LANDAIS
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Leve

        Total : 6
        ARANHA Eric SATGE
        CDK02 Kamel GHARBI
        MK TEAM FRANCE Eric FLAMEY
        NJA - NAONED JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Julien VICTOR
        TROPA DE ELITE Anthony BRUNO
        YODA FIGHT SCHOOL Souksavanh KHAMPASATH
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Medio

        Total : 3
        DOJO - BORDEAUX TALENCE Carlos PEREIRA SOARES
        LUTADOR TEAM HH Damien SEJOURNANT
        RESPIRE JIU JITSU BREIZH Thiago GOIABEIRA
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pesado

        Total : 5
        INFINITY Gregory WILK
        INFINITY Jérémy LASALLE
        SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) Félicien MATOKO
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Damien DELPORTE
        WAO Arnaud PIÉTÉ
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Medio

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Romain QUEROY
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Julien STEEG
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 2
        AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO Mustapha HAYEF
        INFINITY Samir BENSAID