CONFÉDÉRATION FRANÇAISE DE JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN

Open de Lyon Kids GI

Le dimanche 11 décembre 2022

Inscriptions ouvertes

  • Ceinture Grise
      • Garçon / U7 / Galo

        Total : 1
        BLR JIUJITSU Ali BELALA
      • Garçon / U7 / Pluma

        Total : 2
        ORIGINE FIGHT Anas MOUMENI
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Hayden MARTINS
      • Garçon / U7 / Pena

        Total : 2
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Shadi AIT BOUAZZA
        ONE JIU JITSU Silas MASTROMARINO
      • Garçon / U7 / Leve

        Total : 3
        JIU JITSU BRéSILIEN DU PAYS DE FAYENCE Elyes FARHI
        ONE JIU JITSU Luca NGUYEN
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Kalvyn DJEBALI
      • Garçon / U7 / Medio

        Total : 1
        ONE JIU JITSU Mohamed ASSAM
      • Garçon / U7 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 2
        CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 Youssouf MAIOUF
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Lûay BOUADJMI
      • Garçon / U9 / Galo

        Total : 2
        ESSENCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Kassym ISSOP
        ONE JIU JITSU Lino FLEURY
      • Garçon / U9 / Pluma

        Total : 5
        ONE JIU JITSU Qassim BEJI
        ONE JIU JITSU Lucas MASTROMARINO
        ORIGINE FIGHT Muhammad GOMZI
        ORIGINE FIGHT Solan SANCHEZ MACHADO
        ORIGINE FIGHT Ali KAILOUS
      • Garçon / U9 / Pena

        Total : 10
        ARANHA 73 Nael DURET
        ARANHA 73 Noam DURET
        AGUIA JJB Mathias OBERHOFER
        CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 Hugo BIANCHINI
        CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 Daniel KONONENKO
        ORIGINE FIGHT Yassir RAKOUI
        ORIGINE FIGHT Abd ar-rahmân KABLI
        SPORT ET PERFORMANCE 06 Adam CHAPUS
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Alexandr BORISEVICH
        ZR TEAM ANTIBES Aron OLIVE
      • Garçon / U9 / Leve

        Total : 1
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Nael REGAIEG
      • Garçon / U9 / Medio

        Total : 4
        A2G Wael FREDJ
        BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ÉVOLUTION Semi BOUHADJI
        JIU JITSU BRéSILIEN DU PAYS DE FAYENCE Dalil FARHI
        THE COACHING LAB Eyal LEWIN
      • Garçon / U9 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Noah DA CONCEICAO DE ABREU LAUVAUX
        ARANHA 73 Lévon SABOUNJIAN
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Wassim BOUHLEL
      • Garçon / U9 / Pesado

        Total : 1
        FIGHTORY TEAM / ICON VALENCE Yoan PAYET
      • Garçon / U9 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 1
        THE COACHING LAB Kilani NEZFI
      • Garçon / U11 / Galo

        Total : 4
        A2G Krystopher POSE RICARD
        GF TEAM NICE BOXING SQUAD Ilenzo BODO
        MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) Gabriel PEGOUD
        ONE JIU JITSU Younes BEJI
      • Garçon / U11 / Pluma

        Total : 5
        A2G Théo DUCHER
        A2G Camille SANDOZ
        GUYBZ ACADEMY - STREET RULLZ Pablo VITTE
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Baptiste MIRY
        ZR TEAM ANTIBES Noham OLIVE
      • Garçon / U11 / Pena

        Total : 9
        A2G Abdallah BENAKKA
        A2G Enzo REGAL GAMON
        A2G Lysian BRECHON
        ARANHA 73 Timothé AIMAR
        BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ÉVOLUTION Adam IMBERT
        CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 Leonid ALOJEVIC
        MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY Adam ALAOUI
        ONE JIU JITSU Dilham MNEMOI
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Adam LEVRIEN
      • Garçon / U11 / Leve

        Total : 3
        A2G Abel FAURIE
        CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 Adam DWORAKOWSKI
        GREEN TEAM JIU JITSU Ange ASTOLFI
      • Garçon / U11 / Medio

        Total : 2
        CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 Ilyes BOUROUAHA
        MACCABI NICE Yanis ROSTAN
      • Garçon / U11 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 3
        ISSO FIGHT CLUB Tayan BARBOSA-CULLET
        ONE JIU JITSU Mahyar ARJOUNE
        THE COACHING LAB Mohamed NEFZI
      • Garçon / U13 / Galo

        Total : 3
        CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 Nahlan MERAH
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Arman KARAMOV
        ONE JIU JITSU Nadis MNEMOI
      • Garçon / U13 / Pluma

        Total : 1
        ONE JIU JITSU Matheo BERTELLE
      • Garçon / U13 / Pena

        Total : 3
        CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 Qassim BOUROUAHA
        FIGHTORY TEAM / ICON VALENCE Jolan PALOC
        ONE JIU JITSU Carl MAURICE
      • Garçon / U13 / Leve

        Total : 1
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Noa STUPIEN
      • Garçon / U13 / Medio

        Total : 4
        FIGHTORY TEAM / ICON VALENCE Mael PALOC
        ONE JIU JITSU Paolo RISPOLI
        ONE JIU JITSU Abd’allah BOUAMMALI
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Nolhan MARTINS
      • Garçon / U15 / Leve

        Total : 1
        CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 Ishaq RAMANI
      • Garçon / U15 / Medio

        Total : 1
        GUYBZ ACADEMY - STREET RULLZ Tahery DEMBELE
      • Garçon / U15 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 1
        NICE JIU JITSU MK TEAM Aroun BAHNAS
      • Garçon / U15 / Pesado

        Total : 4
        BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ÉVOLUTION Anas EMIRGAND
        GUYBZ ACADEMY - STREET RULLZ Oz PUECH
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Iyed REKIK
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Adam KAMOULI
      • Garçon / U15 / Super Pesado

        Total : 6
        AD2J 69 THURINS Remi PIGNIER
        CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 Djallil SEDRATI
        GRAPPLING LUTTE ET SPORTS DE COMBAT GENNEVILLIERS Zakaria BENTAYEB
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Foued BEN HAMOUDA
        ONE JIU JITSU Soleyman THIVICHON-PRINCE
        TFS TEAM Nathan ZAMBITO MARSALA
      • Fille / U7 / Pluma

        Total : 3
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Maïna L’ OFFICIAL
        ORIGINE FIGHT Fatima MILANESI
        ORIGINE FIGHT Mimoune INAYA
      • Fille / U7 / Pena

        Total : 2
        ONE JIU JITSU Anissa BRAHIMI
        TEAM-NSO Syrine MOUMENI
      • Fille / U7 / Leve

        Total : 1
        ONE JIU JITSU Tinaya NECILI
      • Fille / U9 / Pluma

        Total : 2
        MACCABI NICE Hanna ROSTAN
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Maely MARTINS
      • Fille / U9 / Pena

        Total : 2
        ORIGINE FIGHT Soumayya RAKOUI
        ORIGINE FIGHT Nayla MIMOUNE
      • Fille / U9 / Medio

        Total : 4
        ONE JIU JITSU Mia VEAS SANCHEZ
        ONE JIU JITSU Maelline JATLAOUI
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Meryem KORKMAZ
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Noely DJEBALI
      • Fille / U11 / Galo

        Total : 3
        ARANHA 73 Eve SCOLASTICA
        ONE JIU JITSU Assia BEJI
        ONE JIU JITSU églantine NAVEAU
      • Fille / U11 / Pluma

        Total : 1
        MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) Elora VARRALL
      • Fille / U11 / Pena

        Total : 2
        A2G Tesnim BOUZAZI
        ORIGINE FIGHT Ruqayyah KABLI
      • Fille / U11 / Leve

        Total : 3
        A2G Emma JOUSSAIN
        ONE JIU JITSU Elizabeth KRAMER
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Neyla KORKMAZ
      • Fille / U11 / Medio

        Total : 1
        GF TEAM NICE BOXING SQUAD Chiara BODO
      • Fille / U11 / Pesado

        Total : 2
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Lina BAANANOU
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Nina FRIZZI
      • Fille / U11 / Super Pesado

        Total : 3
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Sabrine EDDAOUDI
        ONE JIU JITSU Manon GIRERD
        ONE JIU JITSU Jasmine JATLAOUI
      • Fille / U11 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 1
        ONE JIU JITSU Manessa ARJOUNE
      • Fille / U13 / Pluma

        Total : 1
        AD2J 69 THURINS Elsa FUTELOT
      • Fille / U13 / Pena

        Total : 2
        AGUIA JJB Adolie LUDET
        MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) Cassandra NAHUM
      • Fille / U13 / Leve

        Total : 1
        THE COACHING LAB Giulia SIMONNEAUX
      • Fille / U13 / Medio

        Total : 1
        ONE JIU JITSU Amira THIVICHON-PRINCE
      • Fille / U13 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 1
        ARANHA 73 Lucie BRUYERE-MURE
      • Fille / U15 / Pluma

        Total : 1
        ONE JIU JITSU Charlie DALLE
      • Fille / U15 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 1
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Liora LELLOUCHE
  • Ceinture Jaune
      • Garçon / U9 / Leve

        Total : 2
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Brahim EL FALEH
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Amir MESSALI
      • Garçon / U9 / Medio

        Total : 1
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Adam ELMESDADI
      • Garçon / U11 / Galo

        Total : 2
        BLR JIUJITSU Jawad BELALA
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Adam BEN AMAR
      • Garçon / U13 / Galo

        Total : 1
        BLR JIUJITSU Azzeddine BELALA
      • Garçon / U13 / Pena

        Total : 2
        AD2J 69 THURINS Melvyn BRUESSE
        MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) Hugo BROUSSE
      • Garçon / U13 / Super Pesado

        Total : 1
        KANSEN RYU JIU JITSU BRESILIEN Senan GLYNN
      • Garçon / U13 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 1
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Loris DEKKICHE
      • Garçon / U15 / Pluma

        Total : 1
        MARTIAL GYM Victor CLÉMENÇON
      • Garçon / U15 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 1
        KANSEN RYU JIU JITSU BRESILIEN Oisin GLYNN
      • Garçon / U15 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 2
        ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET ARTISTIQUE DE MAGAGNOSC - TEAM THURIN JJB Lyrone SPATARO
        FIGHT FOR JIU-JITSU Laurens LUNETTA-FLEURY
      • Fille / U7 / Pena

        Total : 1
        ORIGINE FIGHT Nousseyba MILANESI
      • Fille / U11 / Pluma

        Total : 1
        FIGHTORY TEAM / ICON VALENCE Ambre FAVRE
      • Fille / U11 / Medio

        Total : 1
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Safae MESSALI
      • Fille / U11 / Super Pesado

        Total : 1
        ARANHA 73 Chloé RICHARD
      • Fille / U13 / Pluma

        Total : 1
        A2G Myriam BENAKKA
      • Fille / U13 / Super Pesado

        Total : 1
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Sohane EDDAOUDI
      • Fille / U15 / Pluma

        Total : 2
        ONE JIU JITSU Tesnime BEJI
        THE COACHING LAB Janis LEVY
      • Fille / U15 / Pena

        Total : 1
        ONE JIU JITSU Elisa GUERRA DE LEON
  • Ceinture Orange
      • Garçon / U11 / Galo

        Total : 1
        ORIGINE FIGHT Abdallah RAKOUI
      • Garçon / U13 / Pena

        Total : 2
        A2G Jules RICARD
        JIU-JITSU BRESILIEN NARBONNE Tristan BOURLY
      • Garçon / U15 / Medio

        Total : 2
        AD2J 69 THURINS Axel DELARUE
        MK TEAM NICE KIDS Brian BABAKILA
      • Garçon / U15 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 1
        A2G Sipane BAYRAMIAN
      • Fille / U13 / Pluma

        Total : 1
        ORIGINE FIGHT Maâwa MAHIHENNI
      • Fille / U13 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 2
        ARANHA Lola BURTE
        ACADéMIE PYTHAGORE ANGOULêME Emmy AUDOIN
      • Fille / U15 / Leve

        Total : 1
        ONE JIU JITSU Eva CHARALAMBOS
      • Fille / U15 / Medio

        Total : 1
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Celeste MIRY
  • Ceinture Verte
      • Garçon / U13 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 1
        TEAM RB27 JIU JITSU Noa PERNOT
      • Garçon / U15 / Leve

        Total : 1
        A2G Virgile GRANDJEAN-PHILIBERT
      • Garçon / U15 / Pesado

        Total : 2
        A2G Lucas GAFFET
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Keeliann FEVRIER
      • Garçon / U15 / Super Pesado

        Total : 1
        JIU-JITSU BRESILIEN NARBONNE Hugo BOURLY
      • Garçon / U15 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 1
        CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 Iliane MARAB
      • Fille / U15 / Pena

        Total : 3
        A2G Luna CUZIN
        MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) Noémie GLUCK
        ONE JIU JITSU Prune ANTHON
      • Fille / U15 / Leve

        Total : 2
        A2G Juliana CHAUVEAUX
        TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR Lou ann DEKKICHE
      • Fille / U15 / Medio

        Total : 1
        A2G Chloé HEYRAUD