Coupe de Zone Est
20/11/2016
Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition
TEN CHI BUDOKAN | 97 points |
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 92 points |
2K TEAM | 82 points |
Ceinture Bleue
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jeremy TALIN | CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 | 18.0 |
2° | Florent FIMBEL | SCHMITZ FIGHTING TEAM | 6.0 |
3° | Michael FABRI | INFINITY | 2.0 |
3° | Skander HAMDAOUI | SPIRIT JIU JITSU | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Fabien DURAND | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 18.0 |
2° | Yannick LOHSE | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 6.0 |
3° | Cedric BERNARD | NAKACHE BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU ACADEMY NBJJA | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Raphael DOS SANTOS | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 18.0 |
2° | Jeffrey CAPELLE | HOUSE OF JIU JITSU THONON-LES-BAINS | 6.0 |
3° | Barthelemy CULOT | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 2.0 |
3° | Nicolas VALENCIA | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Axel ORTET | ONE JIU JITSU | 18.0 |
2° | Thomas SONTAG | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 6.0 |
3° | Michael MAYOT | ADJJ GRACIE BARRA YONNE | 2.0 |
3° | Grégory DE CRUZ | JC MELUN | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Bakekolo MAYIMA | 2K TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Nassime SAHEB | TEAM JACKSON PAULO 52 | 6.0 |
3° | Xavier CUPIT | JC MELUN | 2.0 |
3° | Jerome BERTHOLET | GOKUDO | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Fabrice MANNUEL | NAKACHE BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU ACADEMY NBJJA | 18.0 |
2° | Xavier DUVINAGE | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 6.0 |
3° | Fabrice DYLAS | NAKACHE BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU ACADEMY NBJJA | 2.0 |
3° | Yannick ANTONIUS | JC MELUN | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Christophe VIEIRA | CERCLE NANCéIEN DE JUDO – SECTION DE JJB | 18.0 |
2° | Christophe BROCHET | ECOLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX ET SPORTS DE COMBATS LES DIABLES DE STENAY | 6.0 |
3° | Steve GNONLONFOUN | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Everaldo PINHEIRO | TEN CHI BUDOKAN | 18.0 |
2° | Raphael ASTIC | ZR TEAM LYON | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Thibaut VACHER | TEAM JACKSON PAULO 52 | 18.0 |
2° | Anthony IBO JACQUES | MAM MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mourad KOURBANOV | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 18.0 |
2° | Delicario PEIXOTO | LOUCO JJ - SECTION CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Kemal UZUNER | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 2.0 |
3° | Ismael KAHRAMAN | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Pierre WEY | CERCLE NANCéIEN DE JUDO – SECTION DE JJB | 18.0 |
2° | Johann ULEKU | TEN CHI BUDOKAN | 6.0 |
Ceinture Blanche
|
|||
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Guillaume THIEL | ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS - AGUILERA JJB AMT TOUL | 18.0 |
2° | Ismaël MAHDI | AMERICAN KENPO FRANCE TRAINING CENTER - ZENITH SSM ACADEMY | 6.0 |
3° | Johan BANELLA | JUDO CLUB COMMERCIEN - ACADéMIE DE JIU-JITSU BRéSILIEN DE COMMERCY | 2.0 |
3° | Ahmed LALAOUI | CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jason PARISSE | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 18.0 |
2° | Laurent CARLIER | NAKACHE BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU ACADEMY NBJJA | 6.0 |
3° | Loic MICHOUD | ZR TEAM LYON | 2.0 |
3° | Thomas ZINOPOULOS | CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Magomed UMAROV | WERDUM TRAINING CENTER | 18.0 |
2° | Anton adrian OPREA | CENTRE JIUJITSU SPORTIF POWERFIT 34 | 6.0 |
3° | Vincent MUCKENSTURM | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 2.0 |
3° | Bjorn TELLIN | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Beslan IMADAEV | WERDUM TRAINING CENTER | 18.0 |
2° | Alonso BOUVIER | ARANHA 73 | 6.0 |
3° | Thibaut FIRON | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 2.0 |
3° | Rabir TAARABTI | CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Justine ROND | LOUCO JJ - SECTION CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Sophie ROSSIGNOL | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 6.0 |
3° | Nisrine ESSLIMANI | 2K TEAM | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ryan CAPELLE | HOUSE OF JIU JITSU THONON-LES-BAINS | 18.0 |
2° | Mathieu CARMONA | CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 | 6.0 |
3° | Johan LEGUEN | 2K TEAM | 2.0 |
3° | Djamal MNEMOI | ZR TEAM LYON | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Paul UAMKAEW | 2K TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Jonas SCHERER | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 6.0 |
3° | Yassine KHELIFA | TEN CHI BUDOKAN | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Gildas MAYINGUIDI | 2K TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Romain MONTAGNON | ZR TEAM LYON | 6.0 |
3° | Mohamed OUKALI | TEAM AVENGEURS | 2.0 |
3° | Salihou KONTE | CSDLUTTE - ICON LYON - GRAPPLERS 69 | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Igor GOLUBEV | 2K TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Jérôme ELIET | CERCLE NANCéIEN DE JUDO – SECTION DE JJB | 6.0 |
3° | Arthur ROCKUS | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 2.0 |
3° | Denis CLADIERE | AMERICAN KENPO FRANCE TRAINING CENTER - ZENITH SSM ACADEMY | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Vincent DEVESA | LOUCO JJ - SECTION CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Arnaud LE COZ | AMERICAN KENPO FRANCE TRAINING CENTER - ZENITH SSM ACADEMY | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Michael AUBE | ZR TEAM LYON | 18.0 |
2° | David GADOUD | TEAM JACKSON PAULO 52 | 6.0 |
3° | Franck MVONGO | ADJJ GRACIE BARRA YONNE | 2.0 |
3° | Mathieu ANDRIAMIALY | AMERICAN KENPO FRANCE TRAINING CENTER - ZENITH SSM ACADEMY | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mariange LELIEVRE | ADJJ GRACIE BARRA YONNE | 18.0 |
2° | Cecile BASSOT GUERRA | 2K TEAM | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sébastien TROUILLET | JACKSON PAULO TEAM MANIMAL 38 | 18.0 |
2° | Jeremy THIVICHON-PRINCE | ONE JIU JITSU | 6.0 |
3° | Mickael BARBARIN | ADJJ GRACIE BARRA YONNE | 2.0 |
3° | Frédéric MARDILLY | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Eslem eddine BENOUNA | SCHMITZ FIGHTING TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Romuald DANCIN | ADJJ GRACIE BARRA YONNE | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Michael KOTLINSKI | TOP TEAM 68 - MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY | 18.0 |
2° | Romuald DELAUNAY | TEAM JACKSON PAULO 52 | 6.0 |
Ceinture violette
|
|||
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jérôme QUIROS | JC MELUN | 18.0 |
2° | Stive MOGEOT | AMERICAN KENPO FRANCE TRAINING CENTER - ZENITH SSM ACADEMY | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Pierre MANZO | AMERICAN KENPO FRANCE TRAINING CENTER - ZENITH SSM ACADEMY | 18.0 |
2° | Arthur HUBER | ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS - AGUILERA JJB AMT TOUL | 6.0 |
3° | Bilal BENMAHAMMED | TEN CHI BUDOKAN | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Gregory GUILLAUME | AMERICAN KENPO FRANCE TRAINING CENTER - ZENITH SSM ACADEMY | 18.0 |
2° | David CARBAJAL | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Florian COLBE | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 18.0 |
2° | Kalilou COULIBALY | TEN CHI BUDOKAN | 6.0 |