Open de Carcassonne
26/03/2017
Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition
ARANHA | 207 points |
Cabestany Olympic Culturel Omnisport - Team Reinaldo Ribeiro | 169.5 points |
JC MELUN | 111 points |
Ceinture Bleue
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sami HADJI | IMPACT FIGHT | 27.0 |
2° | Vignaud VIGNAUD | ARTESUAVE MONTPELLIER | 9.0 |
3° | Antoni CARRERA | ARANHA | 3.0 |
3° | Thomas RIVAL | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Samuel NAGY | ARANHA | 27.0 |
2° | Jean luc PRADEILLE | MASTERLESS | 9.0 |
3° | Sébastien VAISSIÈRE | ACEMAT | 3.0 |
3° | Michaël NAPOLIE | CHECKMAT BUSHIDO TNT (LA MèDE) | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Rayan LAZRI | CCFB - FIGHT CLUB 06 | 27.0 |
2° | Aboubakr KADI | PRANA FAMILY | 9.0 |
3° | Gilles LAINEZ | WERDUM TRAINING CENTER | 3.0 |
3° | Adrien BOUDOUSSE | SPIRIT JIU JITSU | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nassim BOURKABI | IMPACT FIGHT | 27.0 |
2° | Raphaël MIRGALET | ACEMAT | 9.0 |
3° | Pierre SORTON | SPIRIT JIU JITSU | 3.0 |
3° | Nicolas LLORENS | ARLES JJB GRAPPLING | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Martinez JEROME | CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY | 27.0 |
2° | Moana TAUTU | HAGAKURE 83 | 9.0 |
3° | Norbert JANECZEK | ARANHA | 3.0 |
3° | Sébastien BESSETTE | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
2° | Benjamin LESTAGE | CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY | 9.0 |
3° | Renaud GUIBOU | BJJO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ORLéANS | 3.0 |
3° | Oumar FANIN | JC MELUN | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Loic PICHON | CABESTANY OLYMPIC CULTUREL OMNISPORT - TEAM REINALDO RIBEIRO | 27.0 |
2° | Vincent BONNET | CHECKMAT AVIGNON ( BUSHIDO ACADEMIE) | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nicolas ROBO | GRACIE BARRA PARIS | 27.0 |
2° | Thomas PERRIN | ARANHA | 9.0 |
3° | Roland SIRVEN | ACEMAT | 3.0 |
3° | Antony ESTEVES | ACEMAT | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Cedric LEVY | SPIRIT JIU JITSU | 27.0 |
2° | Christophe PRUFE | JJB FAYENCE | 9.0 |
3° | Fabrice LE CORRE | ACEMAT | 3.0 |
3° | Ghislain THOMANN | ARAHNA | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Fernandez FERRAN | ICON TEAM BARCELONA | 27.0 |
2° | Maxime COUSSEMENT | CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY | 9.0 |
3° | Jérémy LOUGARRE | ACEMAT | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jacky GIRON | CABESTANY OLYMPIC CULTUREL OMNISPORT - TEAM REINALDO RIBEIRO | 27.0 |
2° | Nordine GOURI | CABESTANY OLYMPIC CULTUREL OMNISPORT - TEAM REINALDO RIBEIRO | 9.0 |
3° | Geoffrey DUFFAUX | ARAHNA | 3.0 |
Ceinture Blanche
|
|||
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Raphaël BELROSE | JIBóIA BJJ | 27.0 |
2° | Laurent LUCHAIRE | PRANA FAMILY | 9.0 |
3° | Julien MAHIEUX | ADAM (AUTO DéFENSE ARTS MARTIAUX) | 3.0 |
3° | Laurent TARDY | JJB MEDITERRANEE PORT BARCARES | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Beslan IMADAEV | WERDUM TRAINING CENTER | 27.0 |
2° | Leo CIOCHETTI | CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY | 9.0 |
3° | Hugo REY | ARANHA | 3.0 |
3° | Nino ALINAT | ONE JIU JITSU | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Joan HUBERT | NOVA ONDA SOUTHWEST JIU-JITSU | 27.0 |
3° | Ivan OLIVEIRA | CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Magomed UMAROV | WERDUM TRAINING CENTER | 27.0 |
2° | Vincent ROLDAN | CABESTANY OLYMPIC CULTUREL OMNISPORT - TEAM REINALDO RIBEIRO | 9.0 |
3° | Cedrick CABARROCAS | JJB PERPIGNAN | 3.0 |
3° | Gerald LANDREIN | JJB PERPIGNAN | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Matveg KURILIONOK | CABESTANY OLYMPIC CULTUREL OMNISPORT - TEAM REINALDO RIBEIRO | 27.0 |
2° | Arnaud MARTY | JJB MEDITERRANEE PORT BARCARES | 9.0 |
3° | Grégoire GIBAULT | ACEMAT | 3.0 |
3° | Suleyman ORAZGULYYEV | CABESTANY OLYMPIC CULTUREL OMNISPORT - TEAM REINALDO RIBEIRO | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adam NAZEF | TOULON JJB | 27.0 |
2° | Mathias LONITA | ARANHA | 9.0 |
3° | Samuel REY | COBRA KAï SCHOOL | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ana claudia DA FONSECA | JJB PERPIGNAN | 27.0 |
2° | Lucie DESCHIENS | ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Arbi GAPOUROV | CANNES ASLM - TROPâ D ELITE CANNES | 27.0 |
2° | Luc SAINT-LEGER | AMAZONIA JIUJITSU | 9.0 |
3° | Gregoire MAYAUD | ARANHA | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Pierre ROUSSEL | ASS CARCASSONNAISE DE JIU JITSTU BRESILIEN ET VALE TUDO | 27.0 |
2° | Julien PUJOL | NOVA ONDA SOUTHWEST JIU-JITSU | 9.0 |
3° | Francois WEBER | CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY | 3.0 |
3° | Monsant SALVADOR | REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Noam chermann BENCHABANE | ONE JIU JITSU | 27.0 |
3° | Jérémy PREVET | CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY | 3.0 |
3° | Julien ROTA | ARANHA | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Loic PERRUCHON | ICON FRANCE (ARDECHE) | 27.0 |
2° | Gregory REYNOUARD | CHECKMAT BUSHIDO TNT (LA MèDE) | 9.0 |
3° | Allan TAIBI JOUVE | JIU-JITSU BRESILIEN NARBONNE | 3.0 |
3° | Thomas MACLART | IMPACT FIGHT | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Hakim CHEBILI | PRANA FAMILY | 27.0 |
2° | Dimitri TRUANT | COBRA KAï SCHOOL | 9.0 |
3° | Laurent LLORENS | ARLES JJB GRAPPLING | 3.0 |
3° | Hamani KEBIR-MEDJHOUDA | ACEMAT | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Stanislas PAYEL | CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY | 27.0 |
2° | Xavier VINCIGUERRA | JJB MEDITERRANEE PORT BARCARES | 9.0 |
Ceinture violette
|
|||
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Anthony BRUNO | TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR | 27.0 |
2° | Akhmed OZDOYEV | WERDUM TRAINING CENTER | 9.0 |
3° | Vincent HENAFF | JJB MEDITERRANEE PORT BARCARES | 3.0 |
3° | Joachim VIGNERON | JJB FAYENCE | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yacine BENBRAHIM | JC MELUN | 27.0 |
2° | Nicolas ARNEODO | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Rachid KADRIOUI | CABESTANY OLYMPIC CULTUREL OMNISPORT - TEAM REINALDO RIBEIRO | 27.0 |
2° | Fabrice JACOB | JJB FAYENCE | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Christopher CLAMENS | HAGAKURE 83 | 27.0 |
2° | Gratien BEUF | ASSOCIATION DE JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN MARRON - CHECKMAT RÉUNION | 9.0 |
3° | Eugénio GOMEZ SUAREZ | JJB MEDITERRANEE PORT BARCARES | 3.0 |
3° | Lucas LOPES | TOULON JJB | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Henri rudy VENTAJA | ARANHA | 27.0 |
2° | Redouane BOUZEGOU | ARANHA | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Raphael LEVY | ARANHA | 27.0 |
2° | Sebastían KACIEL | ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER | 9.0 |
Ceinture Noire
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nicolas DUFAU | SPIRIT JIU JITSU | 27.0 |
2° | Hugo FEVRIER | TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Eric SATGE | ARANHA | 27.0 |
2° | Stéphane SPATARO | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 9.0 |
3° | Carlos PEREIRA SOARES | WERDUM TRAINING CENTER | 3.0 |
3° | Frédérick ROCA | HAGAKURE 83 | 3.0 |
Ceinture Marron
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Kenji SETTE | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 27.0 |
2° | Youssef FAHMI | AMAZONIA JIUJITSU | 9.0 |
3° | Quentin AROLA | ARANHA | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jérôme QUIROS | JC MELUN | 27.0 |
2° | Yvailo KALTCHEV | ARANHA | 9.0 |