Championnat de La Réunion
08/04/2018
Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition
Checkmat Reunion | 540 points |
Gracie Reunion | 270 points |
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 198 points |
MK Team France | 160 points |
ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 128 points |
SQUADRON ORLANDO Jr REUNION | 70 points |
Checkmat BJJ | 26 points |
NEO DOJO | 19 points |
gracie Reunion BJJ | 12 points |
Pythagore BJJ | 6 points |
Ceinture Blanche
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Dany PAIROUX | GRACIE REUNION | 18.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | David BARENCOURT | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Zarouale HOUSSEINI | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
3° | Christopher SAMARIA | MK TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Anthony LEON | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Dylan RAFIDISON | MK TEAM FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Said IBRAHIM | MK TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Olivier ETALE | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 18.0 |
2° | Alexandre SIDAMBAROMPOULLE | MK TEAM FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Denis HOARAU | MK TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
3° | Nicolas ROBERT | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Pierrick LOMBARDIE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Thomas HOARAU | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nicolas CAYOL | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Giovanni HUBERT | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 6.0 |
3° | Florian K/BIDI | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ilyess ELQOTBI | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Louis RAKOTOMANANA | MK TEAM FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Loic sebastien GRONDIN | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nicolas MERLE | CHECKMAT BJJ | 18.0 |
2° | Meyer PARTOUCHE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | François GUIGNEUX | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Charles LEJEUNE | GRACIE REUNION | 6.0 |
3° | José joseph TCHEN | MK TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
3° | Brice LAMBERT | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Djameel GIGAN | MK TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
3° | Gary HOAREAU | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
3° | Gilles GASSIN | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jean-sam MORLAT | MK TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Olivier POLARD | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
3° | Jérôme VILALTE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
3° | Ilya KHANTALIN | GRACIE REUNION | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Dimitri BATAILLE | GRACIE REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Patrice TURPIN | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jimmy RAGMA | MK TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Mickael HOAREAU | GRACIE REUNION | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Olivia MERLE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 0.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sophie ROSSIGNOL | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Marine LUMINET | MK TEAM FRANCE | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ambre MOINY | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Lisa MORIN | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
3° | Elsie URBATRO | GRACIE REUNION | 2.0 |
3° | Larissa GUICHARD | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Tatiana HOAREAU | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 18.0 |
2° | Manon GABRIEL | PYTHAGORE BJJ | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Hélène NUSSBAUMER | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Corry PAYET | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Geraldine GABRIEL | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 18.0 |
2° | Séverine GRONDIN | MK TEAM FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Renée louise HORTH | MK TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Somaly KAING | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Marie jessie FONTAINE | MK TEAM FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Carole beatrice RIVIERE | GRACIE REUNION | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Julie RONDEAU | GRACIE REUNION | 18.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Edith BOUISSIERE | GRACIE REUNION | 18.0 |
Ceinture Bleue
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Pierre HAMMERER | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Frederic jean mickael POLEYA | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Stéphane RAMIN MANGATA | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Robina RAMAROLAHY | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Raphel PANOR | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Fabien CARRON | SQUADRON ORLANDO JR REUNION | 2.0 |
3° | Douglas GRONDIN | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Antoine MARTRENCHAR | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Marvin MAZEAU | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 6.0 |
3° | Cedric PONIN-COULIN | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
3° | Stephane FLAVIGNY | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Vincent TECHER | MK TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Fabrice CECIL | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
3° | Mehdi QARBI | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Loic BIJOUX | SQUADRON ORLANDO JR REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Morgan MNEMONIDE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Anthony MOREL | CHECKMAT REUNION | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Lewis BORDIER | SQUADRON ORLANDO JR REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Gerard moise FONTAINE | MK TEAM FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Christian georges antoine CAROUPAYE CAROUPIN | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | David FONTENEAU | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Fabrice MALBOUVIER | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
2° | Laurent LUCANI | GRACIE REUNION | 6.0 |
3° | Stephane RICHARDSON | NEO DOJO | 2.0 |
3° | David LEBIAN | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Pierre CHARRITAT | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Olivier MOUTIN | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
3° | Richard CLAIN | CHECKMAT BJJ | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Thibault MARTIN DUCASTEL | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | David BENARD | CHECKMAT BJJ | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yann BELLANGER | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 18.0 |
2° | Jean cyril SARNON | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
3° | Pascal LETANG | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yannick NOEL | MK TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Hervé DESPLANTES | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Laurent ALLONGUE | GRACIE REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Luc ODON | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Carole GENCE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 0.0 |
Ceinture violette
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Julien ELINE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Hama agha BALISANY | GRACIE REUNION | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jonas HOAREAU | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 18.0 |
2° | Fabien ELINE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Vincent ICHANA | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 18.0 |
2° | Johan ESTHER | GRACIE REUNION | 6.0 |
3° | Luc RUARD | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | David FERRERE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Jean-françois COJONDEVEL | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
3° | Ludovic MAILLOT | NEO DOJO | 2.0 |
3° | Julien MEVEL | SQUADRON ORLANDO JR REUNION | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Arnaud MEYER | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 18.0 |
2° | David GUERITTE | GRACIE REUNION | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jean fabrice DOLPHIN | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Patrice COLLET | NEO DOJO | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Annabelle NANECOU | CHECKMAT REUNION | 0.0 |
Ceinture Marron
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Huseyn eldar ogly ABASZADA | GRACIE REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Richard CHAN-OU-TEUNG | CHECKMAT REUNION | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Michael franck DENIS | NEO DOJO | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adolphe MAILLOT | MK TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Mathieu GALI | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 6.0 |
3° | Alexis BOUR | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 2.0 |
3° | Daniel DE CHAVIGNY | CHECKMAT REUNION | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mickael henri ETHEVE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Nicolas HOAREAU | GRACIE REUNION | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Vincent RZEPECKI | GRACIE REUNION | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Frédéric BARTHELEMY | CHECKMAT REUNION | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ludovic CAFAFA | CHECKMAT REUNION | 0.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Larissa CAMPOS CARVALHO | GRACIE REUNION | 18.0 |
Ceinture Noire
|
|||
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Emmanuel CASCADE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Harry SERVEAUX | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Thomas MOUTET | GRACIE REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Yanis AH SENG | GRACIE REUNION BJJ | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | David COURTEAUD | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Exedit VALIN | GRACIE REUNION | 18.0 |
2° | Julien ANTAYA | GRACIE REUNION BJJ | 6.0 |