Récuperer mon mot de passe
CONFÉDÉRATION FRANÇAISE DE JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN

Open Cup Enfants/Ados 2019
10/02/2019

Meilleurs Clubs de cette compétition



TROPA DE ELITE 85 points
JJB FAYENCE 74 points
TOULON JJB 62 points


Blanche
Grise
Blanche/Grise - Male - premirim - Pena (-22 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
FLEISCH Evan JJB FAYENCE 9
LAURIOL Louis FAYENCE BJJ 3
Blanche/Grise - Male - premirim - Medio (-28 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
GADJIYEV GILBERT Abdul DELARIVA NANTES 9
NUBUL Mathis GRACIE BARRA 3
GIACOMINO Lilian GRACIE BARRA 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - mirim - Galo (-23.5 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ABDULAEV Saypulla MOKA TEAM 443 9
BEN AMAR Adam THE COACHING LAB 3
OLIVE Noham ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 1
ESTIENNE Balthazar GRACIE BARRA 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - mirim - Pluma (-27 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
GARCIA DE VOLDER Swann ARANHA KIDS 31 9
VALIYEV Temerlan MOKA TEAM 443 3
CASTAING Alexis ARANHA KIDS 31 1
PHILEMON Mahé ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - mirim - Pena (-30 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BOCHET Roman JJB FAYENCE 9
EVEN Noah GF TEAM FRANCE 3
AZRHOUDA Imran GF TEAM FRANCE 1
LHARDY Anthony JJB FAYENCE 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - mirim - Leve (-33 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
SANCHEZ Adel THE COACHING LAB 9
COLLET Giovanni GF TEAM FRANCE 3
REYNAUD Fabien ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 1
TRICOU Sasha ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - mirim - MeioPesado (-39 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ZANETTI Matteo TACTICAL STRIKER 9
ANKOUR Naïm ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 3
VELORIA Benigno ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 1
ROUSSEAU-MONINOT Simon ARANHA KIDS 31 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - mirim - Pesado (-42 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
COLLET Vincenzo GF TEAM FRANCE 9
FAUDIN Damien TEAM TATAME 3
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantil - Pluma (-34 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
OBERT Ethan ICON JIU JITSU TEAM FRANCE 9
ADSUAR Jean THE COACHING LAB 3
BEN HASSEN Saif THE COACHING LAB 1
OBERT Adam ICON JIU JITSU TEAM FRANCE 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantil - Pena (-38 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
SAIT OUERSIGHNI Samy ELITE JIUJITSU 9
LUNEV Maksim GRACIE BARRA 3
REMANALY Djilaly GRACIE BARRA 1
MAGGIO Aaron TOULON JJB 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantil - Leve (-42 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MAURIZIO Tom TOULON JJB 9
LEVY Liam THE COACHING LAB 3
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantil - Medio (-46 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
REMANALY Jaime GRACIE BARRA 9
TADINI Yanis GF TEAM FRANCE 3
IURISSEVICH Alessio JJB FAYENCE 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantil - MeioPesado (-50 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MONTEIRO Rubens GRACIE BARRA 9
FAUDIN Nicolas TEAM TATAME 3
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantil - Pesado (-54 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
SOARES Mathias TROPA DE ELITE 9
MARIASS Kelym THE COACHING LAB 3
VIGOUREUX Tom GRACIE BARRA 1
DONAHUE Hazel GRACIE BARRA 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantil - SuperPesado (-58 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
FAUDIN Brice TEAM TATAME 9
ZAHAF Anouar TOULON JJB 3
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantiljuvenil - Galo (-40 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BEN HASSEN Amor THE COACHING LAB 9
DIAKHATE Djibril AM MMA - JJB - GRAPPLING & LUTA LIVRE 3
SIGNORET Achille GRACIE BARRA 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantiljuvenil - Pena (-48 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BOCHET Loïs JJB FAYENCE 9
GALIA Carlos miguel TROPA DE ELITE 3
NOCCA Christopher GRACIE BARRA 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantiljuvenil - Leve (-52 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ADSUAR Paul THE COACHING LAB 9
RAHMOUNI Aymen TROPA DE ELITE 3
NOCCA Alexandre GRACIE BARRA 1
OUHAMI Haytem GRACIE BARRA 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantiljuvenil - Medio (-56 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ROCA Luiz HAGAKURE 83 9
GRUBER Nathan TROPA DE ELITE 3
DJAMCHED Wayce TROPA DE ELITE 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantiljuvenil - MeioPesado (-60 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
DIMANCHE Quentin TROPA DE ELITE 9
DEMEUSY Mathéo JJB FAYENCE 3
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantiljuvenil - Pesado (-64 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
CAILLE Maël JJB FAYENCE 9
HATHOUT Malowé TEAM TATAME 3
Blanche/Grise - Male - infantiljuvenil - SuperPesado (-68 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
PUIG Miquel JIU-JITSU BRESILIEN DEL CONFLENT 9
DADAEV Hamzat NICE JIU JITSU ACADEMY 3
Blanche/Grise - Male - juvenil - Pluma (-58.5 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ROSTAIN Thibaut GRACIE BARRA 9
DAFRI Yannis TROPA DE ELITE 3
DIT-ZEDDE Sean WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 1
Blanche/Grise - Male - juvenil - Pena (-64 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MAACHOU Réda HAGAKURE 83 9
BENZINE Mohammed driss MK TEAM FRANCE 3
Blanche/Grise - Male - juvenil - Leve (-69 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MALLET DE CHAUNY Eliott JJB VENELLES 9
LUNGU Ivan TROPA DE ELITE 3
Blanche/Grise - Male - juvenil - Medio (-74 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MESSAOUDI Billel ICON JIU JITSU TEAM FRANCE 9
NICOLINI Arnaud TEAM BORN TO ROLL TOULON 3
Blanche/Grise - Male - juvenil - SuperPesado (-89.3 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
PRUVOT William TROPA DE ELITE 9
GIMZIA Maxence AM MMA - JJB - GRAPPLING & LUTA LIVRE 3
SAYARI Adem TROPA DE ELITE 1
Blanche/Grise - Female - mirim - Pluma (-27 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LESPINASSE Cylia TROPA DE ELITE 9
BURLOTTE Zoe ARANHA KIDS 31 3
AUGIER Emy ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 1
FAUCOUNEAU Marie julie ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 1
Blanche/Grise - Female - mirim - Leve (-33 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BENTO Juliette TACTICAL STRIKER 9
CASTOR Isia TEAM TATAME 3
FAUDIN Lucie TEAM TATAME 1
Blanche/Grise - Female - mirim - Medio (-36 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
SAIT OUERSIGHNI Selma ELITE JIUJITSU 9
ROCHETTE Warys ARANHA KIDS 31 3
LESPERON Bianca TOULON JJB 1
Blanche/Grise - Female - mirim - MeioPesado (-39 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
RÉ - CORTEZ Paola JJB FAYENCE 9
MOTTARD Kahina TOULON JJB 3
Blanche/Grise - Female - infantil - Galo (-30 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LEVY Janis THE COACHING LAB 9
RAT Lillyjane TOULON JJB 3
CALLOCH Angelina TOULON JJB 1
Blanche/Grise - Female - infantil - Pluma (-34 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
GUIDON Nina GRACIE BARRA 9
REMANALY Adassa GRACIE BARRA 3
DEVESA Melina CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE 1
Blanche/Grise - Female - infantil - Pena (-38 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
DUCLOS Manon JJB FAYENCE 9
LAILLIER Lina TOULON JJB 3
Blanche/Grise - Female - infantil - Leve (-42 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BLAL Donia TROPA DE ELITE 9
KARAR Sonia TOULON JJB 3
GUERRA DE LEON Elisa ONE JIU JITSU 1
MIRY Celeste TROPA DE ELITE 1
Blanche/Grise - Female - infantil - Medio (-46 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
POËSSON Thaïs JJB FAYENCE 9
MIRY Lisa TROPA DE ELITE 3
Blanche/Grise - Female - infantil - Pesado (-54 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
CHARALAMBOS Eva ONE JIU JITSU 9
KARAR Shaines TOULON JJB 3
Blanche/Grise - Female - infantiljuvenil - Leve (-52 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MOHAMED Zahria ELITE JIUJITSU 9
DUBOIS Clara CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE 3
Blanche/Grise - Female - infantiljuvenil - Pesado (-64 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
VINAZZA Ambre ARANHA KIDS 31 9
GUILLEMIN Tea JACKSON PAULO TEAM MANIMAL 38 3
Jaune
Orange
Jaune/Orange - Male - mirim - Pena (-30 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ZURITA DUBOIS Diego GF TEAM FRANCE 9
WEILAND Sandro TOULON JJB 3
Jaune/Orange - Male - mirim - Leve (-33 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
SAADAT Nahel THE COACHING LAB 9
LANGLOIS Jules ARANHA KIDS 31 3
SOYEZ Aaron TACTICAL STRIKER 1
Jaune/Orange - Male - infantil - Pena (-38 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
NIETO Romain AMAZONIA JIUJITSU 9
GONNET Gabin ICON JIU JITSU TEAM FRANCE 3
DAVID Kenzo TOULON JJB 1
Jaune/Orange - Male - infantil - Leve (-42 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
SAD Haymane ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 9
DOUSSINET Antony ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 3
BARRERE Tao TOULON JJB 1
Jaune/Orange - Male - infantil - Medio (-46 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
VELORIA Marcus ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 9
CANINO Mathéo TEAM THURIN JJB 3
Jaune/Orange - Male - infantil - Pesado (-54 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BENDJEBBOUR Mohamed ARANHA KIDS 31 9
WATERLOT-MATOS Tino TACTICAL STRIKER 3
Jaune/Orange - Male - infantiljuvenil - Pluma (-44 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
GUERRA DE LEON Johan ONE JIU JITSU 9
KARAR Hichem TOULON JJB 3
Jaune/Orange - Male - infantiljuvenil - Pena (-48 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LOPEZ DE CARVALHO Tyrise TROPA DE ELITE 9
CANINO Fabio TEAM THURIN JJB 3
FERNANDES MONTEIRO Juan ELITE JIUJITSU 1
Jaune/Orange - Male - infantiljuvenil - MeioPesado (-60 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
FILLOD BONFIGLIO Matisse ICON JIU JITSU TEAM FRANCE 9
GRIMAUDO Mani TACTICAL STRIKER 3
DEBON Hyacinthe TROPA DE ELITE 1
IMBERT Andrea GRACIE BARRA 1
Jaune/Orange - Male - infantiljuvenil - SuperPesado (-68 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MOUNIR Jibril GF TEAM FRANCE 9
DURAND Louis TOULON JJB 3
MÉDIONI Robin TEAM THURIN JJB 1
Jaune/Orange - Male - infantiljuvenil - Pesadissimo (+68 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
GARNIER Théo TEAM THURIN JJB 9
PHILEMON Tehau ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 3
Jaune/Orange - Female - mirim - Pena (-30 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BARRERE Maya TOULON JJB 9
DAVID Layana JJB TOULON 3
Jaune/Orange - Female - infantil - Pena (-38 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
HARKATI-BOUKHOBZA Ines ARANHA KIDS 31 9
FLEISCH Kaissy JJB FAYENCE 3
Jaune/Orange - Female - infantil - Pesado (-54 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
KARAOUI Alyssa TOULON JJB 9
ANKOUR Nawel ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 3
Jaune/Orange - Female - infantiljuvenil - Leve (-52 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LESPINASSE Kaylia TROPA DE ELITE 9
SARCINELLI Alicia ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 3
Verte
Bleue
Verte/Bleue - Male - infantiljuvenil - Medio (-56 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MARINKOVITCH John joseph MK TEAM FRANCE 9
SAIDIA Adel CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE 3
Verte/Bleue - Male - juvenil - Pena (-64 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MARREIROS PINHEIRO Luiz carlos GF TEAM FRANCE 9
Verte/Bleue - Male - juvenil - Medio (-74 kg)
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
SEJALON Leo TACTICAL STRIKER 9
BEDEL Samuel ARANHA KIDS 31 3