Open Côte d'Azur Kids
03/11/2019
Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition
Ceinture Blanche/Grise
|
|||
Premirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mathis NUBUL | GRACIE BARRA | 0.0 |
2° | Madhy EL AOUINI | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
3° | Liam HARVEY | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adam BEN AMAR | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Arman KARAMOV | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
2° | Loan GONALON | GRACIE BARRA | 0.0 |
3° | Noah FISCHER | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 0.0 |
3° | Baptiste MIRY | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adam LEVRIEN | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
2° | Evan FISCHER | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 0.0 |
3° | Enzo DUBOIS | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jules RICARD | WAO | 0.0 |
2° | Maximilien CASQUINHA | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
3° | Lilian GIACOMINO | GRACIE BARRA | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adel SANCHEZ | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
2° | Giovanni COLLET | GF TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
3° | Selim VARELA | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Loris DEKKICHE | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
2° | Fabien REYNAUD | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Rubben FISCHER | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jean ADSUAR | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
2° | Saif BEN HASSEN | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
3° | Leny BORGES | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
3° | Nessim BLAL | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Maksim LUNEV | GRACIE BARRA | 0.0 |
2° | Andrea PIACITELLI | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
3° | Léo CERVEL | GF TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Enzo PARENTE MICELI | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Kelym MARIASS | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
2° | Yanis GHALLOUSSI | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Guillaume BASTIANI | ARANHA | 0.0 |
2° | Mathias BRAMAUD | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
3° | Liam LEVY | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
3° | Amor BEN HASSEN | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Wayce DJAMCHED | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
2° | Aymen RAHMOUNI | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
3° | Louka PIZELLE | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Quentin DIMANCHE | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
2° | Guillaume GRUET | GRACIE BARRA | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Janis LEVY | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
2° | Marie julie FAUCOUNEAU | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
3° | Emy AUGIER | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Romane LEONARDI ROUSSEAU | ARANHA | 0.0 |
2° | Lola BURTE | ARANHA | 0.0 |
3° | Melina DEVESA | LOUCO JJ - SECTION CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE | 0.0 |
3° | Elyha RAYER | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Juliana CHAUVEAUX | WAO | 0.0 |
2° | Luna CUZIN | WAO | 0.0 |
3° | Lou ann DEKKICHE | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
3° | Celeste MIRY | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Fille ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Marie NICOLINI | TEAM BORN TO ROLL TOULON | 0.0 |
2° | Emma DUPRAT | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 0.0 |
Ceinture Jaune/Orange
|
|||
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Diego ZURITA DUBOIS | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
2° | Aaron SOYEZ | FIGHT TEAM 83 | 0.0 |
3° | Naïm ANKOUR | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Benigno VELORIA | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Carlos miguel GALIA | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
2° | Antony DOUSSINET | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Marcus VELORIA | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Paul ADSUAR | THE COACHING LAB | 0.0 |
2° | Tyrise LOPEZ DE CARVALHO | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Andrea IMBERT | GRACIE BARRA | 0.0 |
2° | Paul BRANCALONI | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET ARTISTIQUE DE MAGAGNOSC - TEAM THURIN JJB | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Tino WATERLOT-MATOS | FIGHT TEAM 83 | 0.0 |
2° | Méissane MELLAK | ARTE SUAVE | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Fille ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Evita RIZZARDINI | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Fille ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Alicia SARCINELLI | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
2° | Clara DUBOIS | LOUCO JJ - SECTION CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE | 0.0 |
3° | Iman SAVANE | GRACIE BARRA | 0.0 |
3° | Lisa MIRY | TROPA DE ELITE | 0.0 |
Ceinture Verte/Bleue
|
|||
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Theo MURRIS | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
2° | Julian CUZIN | WAO | 0.0 |
3° | Hugo matiss BARRY | ARTE SUAVE | 0.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Tehau PHILEMON | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 0.0 |
2° | Arnaud NICOLINI | TEAM BORN TO ROLL TOULON | 0.0 |