Coupe de Zone Ouest 2019 GI

24/11/2019

Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition



ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 367.5 points
Werdum Training Center 309 points
DELARIVA NANTES 274.5 points


ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 354 points
DELARIVA NANTES 225 points
Werdum Training Center 201 points


Ceinture Blanche
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Asiman ABBASOV DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
Boran LUCAS ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Maxime LE DREAN NOSTANG BREIZH IL JIU JITSU 3.0
Kahi mederic MUNOS WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Alexandre BOURIAUD MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY 27.0
Mohamed-amine BENOMARI MOKA TEAM 443 9.0
Victor LACOSTE KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
Yorann BERTHY DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Imanol ANCHORDOQUI TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY 27.0
Antoine ABADIE PYTHAGORE BJJ 9.0
Gwennoal AUDUC ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Charles DABOT ACEMAT 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Sylvestre MALEYASSA-MAWA UNITED FIGHT TEAM 27.0
Aouita ANDHUME ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Martin LEFEBVRE MOKA TEAM 443 BJJ 3.0
Albert QUIBAN LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Vatea ZEDEK JJB BORDEAUX 27.0
William JUAN LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 9.0
Stéphane DERAME DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
Hakim BOUBEGHLA ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Yacine LYAMANI DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
Antoine CABOT KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 9.0
Aurelien LE GUEN LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 3.0
Anthony BARBAROUX TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Samy FERRAS DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
Tinitua BOUTEAU JJB BORDEAUX 9.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Samuel FREEDOM LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 27.0
Khaled DEGHICHE MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY 9.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Cyril PERSONNE ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
Rémy BOURRIGAULT ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Joan LOPEZ PYTHAGORE BJJ 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Jeremie BOURNET ACEMAT 27.0
Steeve ONEZIME MK TEAM FRANCE 9.0
Gaël GUÉRIN ACEMAT 3.0
Abdelkrim OUAHOU DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Anthony LLASERA MASTERLESS 27.0
Paul BARACCHINI ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Anthony CAMBRON PYTHAGORE 3.0
Ricardo GONCALVES LEANDRO NOVA ONDA SOUTHWEST JIU-JITSU 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Alexandre LAFON MASTERLESS 27.0
Zakaria EL HARCH MOKA TEAM 443 9.0
édouard FARRE TRANSFORMS SLB 3.0
Florent MORICE KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Fabrice OUNKOWSKI THE COACHING LAB 9.0
Kevin RIMBAULT PYTHAGORE BJJ 3.0
Francois LAURENCE MOKA TEAM 443 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Charles eric GENTIS ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
Lahoucen KHALLEK ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Jocelyn TRICOIRE PYTHAGORE BJJ 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Aurelien MANGUET WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
Jeff MATENDET DELARIVA NANTES 9.0
Sébastien BOS ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pluma
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Naumi EYCHENNE WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
Lauren BADIER ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Alexandra HARAMBASIC ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE 3.0
Alix LARRIEU DIAZ ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE 3.0
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pena
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Virginie DO NASSIMENTO NUNES ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE 27.0
Anais PASQUEREAU LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 9.0
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Emma ETCHEBERRY MASTERLESS 27.0
Aïda GRENOT DELARIVA NANTES 9.0
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Medio
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Louise FLAMENT KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 27.0
Caroline BON ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 9.0
Alexandra DA SILVA ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Sophie VANROY ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Super Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Claire MOUTIER ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
Valeria DE MATOS ARANHA 9.0
Elisa BERTIN KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
Aziza RAVON ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Angelique PUAUD KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 27.0
Raoudha LADJIMI ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Meio Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Manon LACOUR ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 0.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Blandine PEREIRA ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 0.0
Ceinture Bleue
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Galo
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Pablo DOMENJO ACEMAT 27.0
Corentin GUELLE MASTERLESS 9.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Valentin DESCAMP MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY 27.0
Alexis MAGNO ACEMAT 9.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Youness BENNOUALI MOKA TEAM 443 27.0
Lucas LEVEZIER UNITED FIGHT TEAM 9.0
Tom LAHAYE ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Simon SCHMIDT ACEMAT 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Quentin LEVEZIER UNITED FIGHT TEAM 27.0
Thomas LAURET ACEMAT 9.0
Pierre GUILLOTREAU DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
Anas LACHHAB THE COACHING LAB 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Tom JULLIEN ACEMAT 27.0
Alexis RENAULT MOKA TEAM 443 9.0
Emmanuel DESCAS ARANHA 3.0
Pascal ROBICHON MALAPERT ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Elie MAGELLA ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
Adrien FONTENIER LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 9.0
Louis GRANDJEAN KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
Alexandre LANGEVIN ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Pierre jean CRUMBACH TEAM AVENGEURS 27.0
Vincent WIRTZ PROJECT TEAM JJB 9.0
Lazarre CHEVALIER KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Luis guilherme aguiar CARDOSO DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
Francois GASTAUD ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Noé LEFEUVRE ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Naokky VAN EECKE ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 0.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Matthieu PASTUREAU DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
Grégoire GIBAULT ACEMAT 9.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Mehdi REHIMI THE COACHING LAB 27.0
Arnaud AUVRAY CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY 9.0
Sylvain VILLALONGA ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Rodolphe AKYOL ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Rodrigue CHENET ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
Bruno GRANDJEAN WAO 9.0
éric GIORDANO ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET ARTISTIQUE DE MAGAGNOSC - TEAM THURIN JJB 3.0
Antoine MEDALLE PYTHAGORE BJJ 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Benjamin LESTAGE WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
Steeve DELHAYE ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Jeremy SIOUNANDAN RASSIAOUA DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
Sébastien BORDES ACEMAT 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Marc BOUTRIN AMAZONIA JIU JITSU 27.0
Duhnara LE RAY TRANSFORMS SLB 27.0
Olivier PASCUAL ACEMAT 9.0
Philippe DHUIN MASTERLESS 3.0
Tristan VERGNAULT UNITED FIGHT TEAM 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Teddy DE AGUIAR ACEMAT 27.0
Julien MAHIEUX ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Pascal HERBRETEAU ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Carlos ROJAS JJB BORDEAUX 27.0
Hamani KEBIR-MEDJHOUDA ACEMAT 9.0
Julior DART JC MELUN 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Julien ZAWISLAK OC KICK FIGHTING 27.0
Thierry PETITOT TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY 9.0
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pena
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Anais CASTA ARANHA 27.0
Nadège BAUZOU ACEMAT 9.0
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Léa VOMSCHEID KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 27.0
Samantha CATALON WAO 9.0
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Medio
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Audrey MARCHEGAY ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
Chloé RICHE MK TEAM FRANCE 9.0
Morgane PICAUT BARAQUET ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Pena
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Charlotte PREVOST MASTERLESS 27.0
Anne-sophie LEMAINE NOSTANG BREIZH IL JIU JITSU 9.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Anais DUHAYON WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
Anne VOILLOT MOKA TEAM 443 9.0
Ceinture violette
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Mehdi DOCEUX DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
Quentin LEFEVRE ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Alexandre LEKKE JJB BORDEAUX 27.0
Dakav KURBANOV DELARIVA NANTES 9.0
Martinez JEROME CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Nicolas HEMET MOKA TEAM 443 0.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Omed BECHIEV KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 27.0
Aamanauru PITA FIGHT TEAM 83 9.0
Mike VIROLAN DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Corentin MAHEY WAO 0.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Arnaud PETIT TRANSFORMS SLB 27.0
Antoni CARRERA ARANHA 9.0
Gilles RAPPY ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Vincent AMABLE KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Gael LE GLEDIC WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
Berniard ARNAUD MASTERLESS 9.0
Sébastien VAISSIÈRE ACEMAT 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Pierre SORTON WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
Gbleu félix SANDE DELARIVA NANTES 9.0
Ludovic GIORDANA ARANHA 3.0
Cyril GÉRARD ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Joan HUBERT WESTCHOKE FAMILY 27.0
Bertrand SCHMITT WESTCHOKE FAMILY 9.0
Vincent GAGOL ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Ludovic LORIOUX GOKUDO 3.0
Ceinture Marron
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Achraf ELHAZIME THE COACHING LAB 0.0
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Gerald PIETROSEMOLI TOULON JJB 27.0
Matthieu CAMUS ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 9.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Mathieu HOUANG JJB BORDEAUX 27.0
Romain QUEROY ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Julien GEUTHER MASTERLESS 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Leve
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Juliana BRUCE CALABRIA ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE 0.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Medio
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Julie GODARD WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 0.0
Ceinture Noire
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Julien DA SILVA ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
Nicolas DUFAU KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 9.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Eric SATGE ARANHA 27.0
Sébastien LEGER ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Jean marc LE MENTEC NOSTANG BREIZH IL JIU JITSU 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Jérôme QUIROS JC MELUN 27.0
Carlos PEREIRA SOARES WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 9.0
Leandro DO NASCIMENTO SILVA CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY 3.0
Damien VELOURS TOULON JJB 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Baptiste DUBEAUX WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
Ramos BETINHO DELARIVA NANTES 9.0
Damien DELPORTE TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY 3.0
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo
Rang Combattant Team / Club Points
Bastien GIRAUD ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 0.0