Coupe de Zone Centre
07/12/2019
Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition
MK Team France | 304.5 points |
GRACIE BARRA | 285 points |
GF Team France | 271.5 points |
Ceinture Blanche
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Lahib OUZZINE | WAO | 27.0 |
2° | Salim AHDJOUDJ | GRACIE BARRA | 9.0 |
3° | Frank LY | TEAM SHADOW CICERO COSTHA-AJJV | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Philippe VICRAY | TEN CHI BUDOKAN | 27.0 |
2° | Serge TOROSSIAN | GRACIE BARRA BJJ | 9.0 |
3° | Thomas ROBIN | GRACIE BARRA | 3.0 |
3° | Jondot ARTHUR | MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Aschkan TALEBIAN | DELARIVA NANTES | 27.0 |
2° | Mohamed NADIR | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 9.0 |
3° | Thomas SLIM-REY | SACAMP | 3.0 |
3° | Wassim BOUREKHIS | FKC | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Matis DEBAIN | MK TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Cong tran chi huong DOAN | TEAM CTG | 9.0 |
3° | Didistone KASENDE | RK TEAM BJJO | 3.0 |
3° | Tommy ANDRIAMANARIVO | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Romain DIVE | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA | 27.0 |
2° | Olivier BONHOMME | INFINITY | 9.0 |
3° | Matthieu BEAUDOIN | NATURAL JIU JITSU BRESILIEN | 3.0 |
3° | Felipe SALVATORI PEREIRA | TEAM SHADOW CICERO COSTHA-AJJV | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
2° | Joachim BLAMONT | GRACIE BARRA | 9.0 |
3° | Alexandre MARGUERITAT | FANTASTIK ARMADA | 3.0 |
3° | Vadim LEASCENCO | GRACIE BARRA | 27.0 |
3° | Karim DAHBI | TEN CHI BUDOKAN | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mathieu SIMONIN | PUNCH FIT AUXERRE | 27.0 |
2° | Axel LARIDON | TEAM CTG | 9.0 |
3° | Nicolas BARES | GF TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
3° | Felix MAITRE | PARIS ARTE SUAVE - TOHO JIU-JITSU | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sileymane BA | JC MELUN | 27.0 |
2° | Lounes KARIOUI | MK TEAM FRANCE | 9.0 |
3° | Chaehong IM | GF TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
3° | Antoine FRUTIEAUX | GF TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nathanael CARROUGE | FANTASTIK ARMADA | 27.0 |
2° | Henri MELILA | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 9.0 |
3° | Alexandre EID | MK TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Le tuan KIEU | NATURAL JIU JITSU BRESILIEN | 27.0 |
2° | Mehdi AIT TAICHAT | GF TEAM FRANCE | 9.0 |
3° | Regis LENG | INFINITY | 3.0 |
3° | Daniel VILLANUEVA | FOX TEAM | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mady KONE | FOX TEAM | 27.0 |
2° | Alexandŕe MARGUENDA | RAÇA LUTA BJJ | 9.0 |
3° | Samy AMARA | FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRéSILIEN | 3.0 |
3° | Ali LORIGUI | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Emmanuel FRANCOISE | CHECKMAT REUNION | 27.0 |
2° | Anton KISYELYOV | RAÇA LUTA BJJ | 9.0 |
3° | Christophe GUEGUEN | MK TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
3° | Boubakar DEME | MB ACADEMY | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Benjamin LIONGO | RK TEAM BJJO | 27.0 |
2° | Jérémy GALLUD | FOX TEAM | 9.0 |
3° | Jean claude DUVAL | MK TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
3° | Rafik BELKESSA | CDK02 | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Antoine BERTROU | MK TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Stéphane MARIE | FIGHTER FAMILY | 9.0 |
3° | Hermance KISSI | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 3.0 |
3° | Riyadh OURRAD | GROUP FIGHT ACADEMY | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Arnaud VELIN | MAM MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX | 27.0 |
2° | Walid BRIK | PENNARBED JJB | 9.0 |
3° | Yannick LE CALVEZ | TEAM SHADOW CICERO COSTHA-AJJV | 3.0 |
3° | Romain SORRET | JC MELUN | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yves FRANCILLETTE | MB ACADEMY | 27.0 |
2° | Aurélien BAYON | JC MELUN | 9.0 |
3° | Fabien ELATRE | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 3.0 |
3° | Regis MARCIN | ECOLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yhann SEXTIUS | MB ACADEMY | 27.0 |
2° | Sofiane AYAT | FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRéSILIEN | 9.0 |
3° | Christophe COURTEL | FIGHTER FAMILY | 3.0 |
3° | Florian BOUCENNA | MB ACADEMY | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Manon DAVID | GF TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Gwenaelle SAVOGLOU | INFINITY | 27.0 |
2° | Anfissa YEVTIHIDIS | PARIS ARTE SUAVE - TOHO JIU-JITSU | 9.0 |
3° | Roxanne HACHANI | MK TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Laura PHOULUANGHONG | BASE 75 | 27.0 |
2° | Aurelia NEGRE | GRACIE BARRA | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mélissa MAGALHAES | JC MELUN | 27.0 |
2° | Claudia DE CASTRO LAGOEIRO | FIGHTER FAMILY | 9.0 |
3° | Isaura BOURGEOIS | TEAM CTG | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Marjorie GACHE | GRACIE BARRA | 27.0 |
2° | Olivia DARY-LOUIS | DELARIVA NANTES | 9.0 |
3° | Chloé LETERRIER | GRACIE BARRA | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Anne HARTMANN | TEAM ARSENE | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sahara LAIFA | GRACIE BARRA | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Pauline NEUDORFF | B9 PARIS | 27.0 |
2° | Delphine GENTIL | MK TEAM FRANCE | 9.0 |
3° | Bérengère HUMBERT | GRACIE BARRA | 3.0 |
Ceinture Bleue
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Romain GAROFOLI | GF TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Loic COSTA | MAM MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX | 9.0 |
3° | Robin SOOSAITHASAN | SACAMP | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nathan GUIANDET SINO | GF TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Nicolas LALLEMAND | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 9.0 |
3° | Mehdi BEZZATE | B9 PARIS | 3.0 |
3° | Georges FUMEY | GF TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nicolas PICCOLI | SANKUNO YAWARATORI | 27.0 |
2° | Bogdan OZDOEV | GF TEAM FRANCE | 9.0 |
3° | Safouan OUAKRIM | GRACIE BARRA | 3.0 |
3° | Yannis DJOUADI | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Eliott SARTHOU | GF TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Balthazar REGEA FEYISA | GF TEAM | 9.0 |
3° | Mohamed anasse EL BAROUD | MB ACADEMY | 3.0 |
3° | Karim LOUSSAIEF | SANKUNO YAWARATORI | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Hakim AÏT-ENCEUR | GRACIE BARRA | 27.0 |
2° | Alexandre MIKANO | GRACIE BARRA | 9.0 |
3° | Ibragim KANTEMIROV | MB ACADEMY | 3.0 |
3° | Pierre SYLVIE | INFINITY | 0.0 |
3° | Mathieu BOCCIA | GRACIE BARRA BJJ | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Joris NADEAU | TEAM CTG | 27.0 |
2° | Yann SAHLANI | GRACIE BARRA | 9.0 |
3° | Haytam SAJA | GF TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
3° | Oussama SOUDJAMBABA | MK TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Raphaël MULLER | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA | 27.0 |
2° | Pierre jean CRUMBACH | TEAM AVENGEURS | 9.0 |
3° | Marco GONCALVES | TEAM CTG | 3.0 |
3° | Edouard GANIVET | GRACIE BARRA | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Alexandre YAO | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 27.0 |
2° | Mahamadou SOUMARE | FIGHTING BEAT BJJ | 9.0 |
3° | Thévenaud LOUIS-JEAN | PARIS ARTE SUAVE - TOHO JIU-JITSU | 3.0 |
3° | Alain / lino NDOUMBE | FIGHTER FAMILY | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Slim HADADDI | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 27.0 |
2° | Samir DJIDI | MK TEAM FRANCE | 9.0 |
3° | Mohamed MEHDAOUI | GRACIE BARRA | 3.0 |
3° | Mehdi REZKINI | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Vincent LACERENZA | TEAM CTG | 27.0 |
2° | Nordine KORCHI | RK TEAM BJJO | 9.0 |
3° | Younes DAOUCHE | FANTASTIK ARMADA | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Christophe TROEUNG | WAO | 27.0 |
2° | Emeric LHUISSET | SACAMP | 9.0 |
3° | Djibril SYLLA | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 3.0 |
3° | Marco MORAIS | TEAM RAPOSA JJB SARTROUVILLE | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Brian BORDERES | ELITE JIUJITSU | 27.0 |
2° | Gael HICHRI | SANKUNO YAWARATORI | 9.0 |
3° | Gaetan GUIMBEAU | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 3.0 |
3° | Alexandre ABDERABBI | ELITE JIUJITSU | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Loïc DOIZON | JC MELUN | 27.0 |
2° | Abdulaziz ABDULAZIZ | INFINITY | 9.0 |
3° | Gaetan BOURBOTTE | TEAM CTG | 3.0 |
3° | Oumarou NIAKATE | MK TEAM BJJ | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Khalidou DIOUMANERA | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
1° | Arnaud CAGNY | FANTASTIK ARMADA | 27.0 |
2° | Mahamadou DRAME | ELITE JIUJITSU | 9.0 |
3° | Felix MANKOKA | DELARIVA NANTES | 3.0 |
3° | Jerome RIOUX | GRACIE BARRA | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Tony PINTO | TEAM RAPOSA JJB SARTROUVILLE | 0.0 |
1° | Natogo SYLLA | ECOLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY | 27.0 |
2° | Jonathan GUILLOT | FIGHTING BEAT BJJ | 9.0 |
3° | Josue DRACK | FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRéSILIEN | 3.0 |
3° | Olivier ROY | PUNCH FIT AUXERRE | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Zaourbek OUZOUEV | KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE | 27.0 |
2° | Alaeddine ROUIS | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 9.0 |
3° | Matthieu THOMAS | FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRéSILIEN | 3.0 |
3° | Salah TALBIA | MK TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mourad AZZOUZ | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 27.0 |
2° | Julien PIQUET | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 9.0 |
3° | Thierry ANCELLIN | FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRéSILIEN | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Anaëlle MONTEIRO DA SILVA | GRACIE BARRA | 27.0 |
2° | Marine SANY | GRACIE BARRA | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Camelia REMINI | INFINITY | 27.0 |
2° | Laura DIAZ LACOSTE | SANKUNO YAWARATORI | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Eve DURIEUX | GRACIE BARRA | 27.0 |
2° | Marielle NGALO | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 9.0 |
3° | Kadia DEMBELE | JC MELUN | 3.0 |
3° | Mariam OUIKENE | GRACIE BARRA | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Frederique MARCHAIS | MK TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Femme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nathalie DESMONTS | DELARIVA NANTES | 0.0 |
Ceinture violette
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adil SALHI | MK TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Du CHABERT | TEAM CTG | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Robin DUPUY | GF TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Adrien GUIDIS | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 9.0 |
3° | Simon GUTENBERG | SANKUNO YAWARATORI | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sélim BEN CHEIKH | GF TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Hugo ANGELICA | TEAM BAUDRIER | 9.0 |
3° | Alban OUAHAB | TEAM CTG | 3.0 |
3° | Mickael RAVELLI | GF TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mohamad BAILLOT | MK TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Gaetan AYMARD | JJB SUBMISSIONTEAM (JEUNES JOINVILLAIS DE BARBUSSE) | 9.0 |
3° | Kevin SANTIAGO | ECOLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY | 3.0 |
3° | Olivier MICHEL | MK TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Akhmed SALAMOV | TEAM CTG | 27.0 |
2° | Ali DE LEPINE | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 9.0 |
3° | Boris DUPONT | PARIS ARTE SUAVE - TOHO JIU-JITSU | 3.0 |
3° | Abdelkader FARRADJI | GRAPPLING LUTTE ET SPORTS DE COMBAT GENNEVILLIERS | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mehdi BENALI | INFINITY | 27.0 |
2° | Abdoulay sila BATHILY | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Reynald DESPLAINS | MK TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Merwan SELLAMI | TEAM CTG | 9.0 |
2° | Florian MAURAT | GF TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
3° | Samir ZENIA | MK TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Damien MOREAU | SHINKO | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mickael FELTEN | GROUP FIGHT ACADEMY | 27.0 |
2° | Christophe GESTA | JJB CHILLY ROCK THE MAT | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Hicham MATAHRI | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 27.0 |
2° | Lionel BILLON | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 9.0 |
3° | Laurent JOURANDON | ESF77 UNION JJB | 3.0 |
3° | Amar BERKANI | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Taieb BOUHESSANE | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 27.0 |
2° | Guillaume BOULET | CDK02 | 9.0 |
3° | Luc MOINOT | KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE | 3.0 |
3° | Didier NEGROBAR | SACAMP | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Christian DACUNHA | MK TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Olivier BOSCHAT | TEAM SHADOW CICERO COSTHA-AJJV | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Roddy roland BOUVET | PARIS ARTE SUAVE - TOHO JIU-JITSU | 27.0 |
2° | Ozan AKYUREK | TEAM CTG | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yves LOFIDI | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 27.0 |
2° | Jules N'KAMBUA N'KAZI | MAM MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Emilie NETO | MAM MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX | 0.0 |
Ceinture Marron
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Damien MIGAI | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 27.0 |
2° | Axel PRENVEILLE | PENNARBED JJB | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Kalilou COULIBALY | TEN CHI BUDOKAN | 27.0 |
2° | Christopher IDRISSOU | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Boueyley wilfried SAM | INFINITY | 27.0 |
2° | William TCHAPNDA | TEAM SHADOW CICERO COSTHA-AJJV | 9.0 |
3° | Mathieu WILAERT | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 3.0 |
3° | Julien CAHART | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Reda HAMZAOUI | GF TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Matthieu CAMUS | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 9.0 |
3° | Nicolas DEBRAY | TEAM CTG | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Majed JATLAOUI | WAO | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nicolas LAISNE | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 27.0 |
2° | Jose carlos DE MELO VIEIRA | TEAM SHADOW CICERO COSTHA-AJJV | 9.0 |
3° | Mohamed SOUAG | GF TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Frédéric LECLERCQ | PENNARBED JJB | 27.0 |
2° | Stevie AGODOR | TEAM SHADOW CICERO COSTHA-AJJV | 9.0 |
3° | Guillaume MAROTTA | MK TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
3° | Abderrahman EL FATMAOUI | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Arash SEIFI | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 27.0 |
2° | Gianni SPOTORNO | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Alexandre MORVAN | PARIS ARTE SUAVE - TOHO JIU-JITSU | 27.0 |
2° | Djemma ABOUDI | AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jérémy THEVENIN | WAO | 0.0 |
Ceinture Noire
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Léon LARMAN | TOULON JJB | 27.0 |
2° | Geiel GOMES | ELITE JIUJITSU | 9.0 |
3° | David THOMAS | MK TEAM FRANCE | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yvan CHALONNY | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 27.0 |
2° | Fabio ALVES | FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRéSILIEN | 9.0 |
3° | Amine OUANES | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 3.0 |
3° | Alexandre DABADIE | TEN CHI BUDOKAN | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Willy SIROPE | MK TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Thibault RAYNAUD | AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO | 9.0 |
3° | Fabricio ALVES DE OLIVEIRA | FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRéSILIEN | 3.0 |