Open de Mantes La Jolie Kids
09/02/2020
Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition
Ceinture Blanche/Grise
|
|||
Premirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sultan ABDURASHIDOV | MOKA TEAM 443 | 0.0 |
2° | Yanis LOTHER | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
3° | Mathias FERNANDES | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 0.0 |
3° | Theo GHIZELLINI CORREA DE OLIVEIRA | KARKARA FRANçA | 0.0 |
Premirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Karim BOUHESSANE | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
2° | David AGANOV | GRACIE BARRA | 0.0 |
3° | Ali OUCHACHE | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
3° | Kassin GALLART | KARKARA FRANçA | 0.0 |
Premirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Aden MATOKO | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
2° | Bilel LY | MB ACADEMY BJJ | 0.0 |
3° | Adriano FERNANDES MONTEIRO | ELITE JIUJITSU | 0.0 |
3° | Sally GUEYE | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ouwaïs DIALLO | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
2° | Issa DYA | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
3° | Mohamed DRONNE | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Malick DIABIRA | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
2° | Saypulla ABDULAEV | MOKA TEAM 443 | 0.0 |
3° | Adem GARY | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
3° | Abdallah ATIK | NSM BJJ | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Temerlan VALIYEV | MOKA TEAM 443 | 0.0 |
2° | Djamal BABAEV | MOKA TEAM 443 | 0.0 |
3° | Hassan SIDIBE | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
3° | Ibrahim DRONNE | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Islam MAGOMEDKERIMOV | MOKA TEAM 443 | 0.0 |
2° | Aissa DJEMAA | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
3° | Bruno FERNANDES MONTEIRO | ELITE JIUJITSU | 0.0 |
3° | Yvans FRANCILLETTE | MB ACADEMY BJJ | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Islam SEPIYEV | MOKA TEAM 443 | 0.0 |
2° | Abel GUAMS | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
3° | Tariq COULIBALY | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mathis JUMET | KARKARA FRANçA | 0.0 |
2° | Marwane HOULLEBEY | GF TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nasser OUBAKRIM | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
2° | Ibrahim GARY | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
3° | Husseyn MATOKO | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
3° | Salif TOURE | MB ACADEMY BJJ | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Kamaloudine SEPIEYV | MOKA TEAM 443 | 0.0 |
2° | Karel HADDAD | GF TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
3° | Qays CAMARA | GF TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Maxime LABÉ-BRUGGHEMAN | GF TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
2° | Hudhayfa GONZALES | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
3° | Raphaël DANO | GF TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
3° | Tijany MEKIDECHE | MK TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ethan DAHAN | ELITE JIUJITSU | 0.0 |
2° | Abdelkader BETTA | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ahmed yassine DAHBI | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
2° | Ange CLAIR | KARKARA FRANçA | 0.0 |
3° | Julien BURGUIERE | KARKARA FRANçA | 0.0 |
3° | Adam JEFFALI | GF TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yanis MEKIDECHE | MK TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
2° | Driss PELTIER-VALLS | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adyan JEFFALI | GF TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
2° | Adlane JEFFALI | GF TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
3° | Antoine CABOT | GF TEAM | 0.0 |
3° | Guilherme GOMES MAGALHAES | GF TEAM | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Foued CHAHBOUB | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 0.0 |
2° | Kalifa CAMARA | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
3° | Camille GIGAN | KARKARA FRANçA | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adam HOUKKAD | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
2° | Josuah CALLY | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Remi NGUYEN | GF TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
2° | Bilal EL FANTROUSSI | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 0.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Hugo PATIN | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA | 0.0 |
2° | Noe ASSEFFAR | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
Premirim ‐ Fille ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ynaya FRANCILLETTE | MB ACADEMY BJJ | 0.0 |
2° | Maryam BA | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
3° | Farrah MEBAREK | MB ACADEMY BJJ | 0.0 |
3° | Sakina MATOKO | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
Premirim ‐ Fille ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Tassnime BOUALLEG | MOKA TEAM 443 | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Fille ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Myriam DYA | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
2° | Denya ZAITER | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Fille ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Hawa GUEYE | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
2° | Jouwairiya BAYAMA | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Tia TELLUS | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 0.0 |
2° | Naila FAGOT | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 0.0 |
3° | Assiya EL CHEGUER | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Soumeya EL CHEGUER | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
2° | Mayssa ZAITER | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 0.0 |
3° | Jade RUFO | KARKARA FRANçA | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Camille ROBIN | KARKARA FRANçA | 0.0 |
Ceinture Jaune/Orange
|
|||
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ilyes DERDERIAN | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 0.0 |
2° | Leandro ESTEVES | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 0.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Gadjimourad AKMEDOV | MOKA TEAM 443 | 0.0 |
2° | Hamza MIR | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
3° | Djibril SIDIBÉ | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Souleyman BOUGHANNI | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
2° | Mickael HUET | KARKARA FRANçA | 0.0 |
3° | Adan ZAFRANE | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mohammed iyad FRIGUI | MK TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
2° | Bley martin's junior NIAORE | DELARIVA NANTES | 0.0 |
3° | Aksel ZAFRANE | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 0.0 |
3° | Jharell BERENICE-AZEVEDO | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Salim al asad BAILLOT | MK TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
2° | Imrane BOUGHANNI | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
3° | Chahin OURCHID | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Abdennour EL KADI | MK TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Juan FERNANDES MONTEIRO | ELITE JIUJITSU | 0.0 |
2° | Aïssa GONZALES | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
3° | Djabrail KHAPIZOV | JC MELUN | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Maëlinn GUHEL | DELARIVA NANTES | 0.0 |
2° | Emmy AUDOIN | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sana N'DIAYE ETENNA | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
2° | Eleanor RENARD | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 0.0 |
3° | Aimy BROSSIER | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
3° | Nour-essana BOUZERA | MOKA TEAM 443 | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Leana BROSSIER | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
2° | Elina BOUHESSANE | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Carla RUFO | KARKARA FRANçA | 0.0 |
2° | Nina ESTEVES | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Fille ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Raphaëlle FERNANDES | KARKARA FRANçA | 0.0 |
2° | Léa MBONGO | MB ACADEMY | 0.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Fille ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Taslim LAOUEDJ | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
2° | Andréa WILLEMS | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 0.0 |
Ceinture Verte/Bleue
|
|||
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Abdoulmalick BAILLOT | MK TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |
2° | Casciano ESTEVES | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 0.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Aymen LAOUEDJ | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 0.0 |
2° | Ayoub LAMALLEM | MK TEAM FRANCE | 0.0 |