Open de France Kids
27/03/2022
Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition
WAO | 424 points |
GRACIE BARRA | 308 points |
THE COACHING LAB | 304 points |
Ceinture Blanche/Grise
|
|||
Premirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Anas MOUMENI | ORIGINE FIGHT | 36.0 |
2° | Silas MASTROMARINO | WAO | 12.0 |
3° | Shadi AIT BOUAZZA | MK TEAM FRANCE | 4.0 |
3° | Louckas SERRIES MARCELLIN | JJB FAYENCE | 4.0 |
Premirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Youssef BOUHADDJAR | ORIGINE FIGHT | 36.0 |
2° | Elyes FARHI | JJB FAYENCE | 12.0 |
3° | Isaac FERNANDES | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 4.0 |
3° | Aylan BEN AMAR | THE COACHING LAB | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mohamed imrân CHATTI | THE COACHING LAB | 36.0 |
2° | Naël FABREGAT | THE COACHING LAB | 12.0 |
3° | Tiago GASPARI | GRACIE BARRA | 4.0 |
3° | Abel CALLUS-GESERER | GRACIE BARRA | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mathias FERNANDES | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 36.0 |
2° | Jawad BELALA | Z-TEAM | 12.0 |
3° | Yassir RAKOUI | ORIGINE FIGHT BJJ | 4.0 |
3° | Louis CLAUSTRES | ACEMAT | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Kahil FAGOT | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 36.0 |
2° | Rakhman KHASSOUYEV | MK TEAM BJJ X | 12.0 |
3° | Marvin TONDON | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 4.0 |
3° | Brahim EL FALEH | MK TEAM BJJ | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Théo DUCHER | WAO | 36.0 |
2° | Adam GODAGOV | MK TEAM FRANCE | 12.0 |
3° | Ayronn MINNE | ACEMAT | 4.0 |
3° | Pablo VITTE | WAO | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ange ASTOLFI | TROPA DE ELITE | 36.0 |
2° | Helio BRANDON | GRACIE BARRA | 12.0 |
3° | Ezra MILLER | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 4.0 |
3° | Mael MINNEBOO | AGUIA JJB | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mathis NUBUL | GRACIE BARRA | 36.0 |
2° | Adriano FERNANDES MONTEIRO | ELITE JIUJITSU | 12.0 |
3° | Ezio AFELTRA | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 4.0 |
3° | Leon SERRAF | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nejji DJEHAÏCH | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 36.0 |
Mirim ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Lilian GIACOMINO | GRACIE BARRA | 36.0 |
2° | Kilani NEZFI | THE COACHING LAB | 12.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adam BEN AMAR | THE COACHING LAB | 36.0 |
2° | Abdallah RAKOUI | ORIGINE FIGHT | 12.0 |
3° | Gabriel PEGOUD | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Hamilton FABREGAT | THE COACHING LAB | 36.0 |
2° | Khérian GHALLOUSSI | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 12.0 |
3° | Etienne BENOUAICH | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 4.0 |
3° | Azzeddine BELALA | Z-TEAM | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Abd arrahmen GAUDET | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 36.0 |
2° | Ismaël BEMMOUSSAT | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 12.0 |
3° | Yvans FRANCILLETTE | SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) | 4.0 |
3° | Nahil EL-BAROUMI | ORIGINE FIGHT | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Léo CERVEL | THE COACHING LAB | 36.0 |
2° | Sacha REGNIE | GRACIE BARRA | 12.0 |
3° | Nasser OUBAKRIM | SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) | 4.0 |
3° | Lorenzo ROIG | LUTADOR | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Léonard DUMAS | WAO | 36.0 |
2° | Tariq COULIBALY | NSM TEAM - DESPORT | 12.0 |
3° | Liam CALLUS GESERER | GRACIE BARRA | 4.0 |
3° | Assim LAFIF | ORIGINE FIGHT | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adil DOSIMETOV | THE COACHING LAB | 36.0 |
2° | Antoni MICHEL | LUTADOR | 12.0 |
3° | Nolhan MARTINS | TROPA DE ELITE | 4.0 |
3° | Ilyes abed BOUZARTI | ORIGINE FIGHT | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Lino BLOIS | LUTADOR | 36.0 |
2° | Jehann GARCIA LOPEZ | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 12.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Rubben FISCHER | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 36.0 |
2° | Ayrton SUBITS | MAT ACADEMY - ASAJJB | 12.0 |
3° | Loris JACOB | LUTADOR | 4.0 |
3° | Loris DEKKICHE | TROPA DE ELITE | 4.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Melvyn BRUESSE | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 36.0 |
2° | Clovis CHARPIOT | JJB FAYENCE | 12.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Axel DELARUE | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 36.0 |
2° | Tahery DEMBELE | WAO | 12.0 |
3° | Luca GUERARD | JJB FAYENCE | 4.0 |
3° | Timeo MEZARD-COUSIN | LUTADOR | 4.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adam BIONDI | HAGAKURE 83 | 36.0 |
2° | Maksim LUNEV | GRACIE BARRA | 12.0 |
3° | Kylian CHOUAR | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 4.0 |
3° | Oz PUECH | WAO | 4.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | El hammam BELABBAS | ORIGINE FIGHT | 36.0 |
2° | Khalil BOUREZAK | GRACIE BARRA | 12.0 |
3° | Alladin BOUREZAK | GRACIE BARRA | 4.0 |
3° | Mohib ELHISS | ASS CARCASSONNAISE DE JIU JITSTU BRESILIEN ET VALE TUDO | 4.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Fahim GUEDOUARI | RONIN FIGHT TEAM | 36.0 |
2° | Chihi HAIKEL | MK TEAM FRANCE | 12.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Iliane MARAB | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 36.0 |
2° | Yaroslav TOUROV | TARRA MARé JIU-JITSU | 12.0 |
3° | Fayssal NEGACHE | MK TEAM FRANCE | 4.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Omar OUBAKRIM | SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) | 36.0 |
2° | Amine AMARAT | GF TEAM FRANCE | 12.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Issam BEN ROMAR | SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) | 36.0 |
2° | Midyan DOUTAU | NINSHAI - KYUDOKAN TOULOUSE | 12.0 |
3° | Mathias LATARJET | JUDO CLUB DU RHONE | 4.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Amine ZIAN | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 36.0 |
2° | Sabri BARÇA | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 12.0 |
3° | Kevin UHLEN | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 4.0 |
3° | Victor SIMONET | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 4.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yunus SAFIR | ARANHA | 36.0 |
2° | Luca SOICHOT--DE MORI | GRACIE BARRA | 12.0 |
3° | Benoit DUMONT | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 4.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Rayan LAYOUNI | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 36.0 |
2° | Caner TEMEL | INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG | 12.0 |
3° | Roméo VALEX | TEAM TATAME | 4.0 |
3° | Ilyess OUANDJLI | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 4.0 |
Premirim ‐ Fille ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Syrine MOUMENI | ORIGINE FIGHT BJJ | 36.0 |
2° | Nousseyba MILANESI | ORIGINE FIGHT | 12.0 |
3° | Fatima MILANESI | ORIGINE FIGHT | 4.0 |
3° | Layla FAHMI | AMAZONIA JIU JITSU | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Fille ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Maylee PAUL | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 36.0 |
2° | Lisandra PUCCETTI | GRACIE BARRA | 12.0 |
Mirim ‐ Fille ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Avigail MARTINEZ | MK TEAM FRANCE | 36.0 |
2° | Eleonore PETARD | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 12.0 |
3° | Maely MARTINS | TROPA DE ELITE | 4.0 |
3° | Aaliyah FARHI PINTO | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Fille ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Soumayya RAKOUI | ORIGINE FIGHT | 36.0 |
2° | Alix LEFEVRE | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 12.0 |
3° | Safia MEBANI | AMAZONIA JIU JITSU | 4.0 |
3° | Ynaya FRANCILLETTE | SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Fille ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Emilia GODAGOVA | MK TEAM FRANCE | 36.0 |
2° | Maelline JATLAOUI | WAO | 12.0 |
3° | Juliette PENNOGNON | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 4.0 |
3° | Meryem KORKMAZ | TROPA DE ELITE | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Fille ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Neyla KORKMAZ | TROPA DE ELITE | 36.0 |
2° | Safiya OSMAN MUSTAFA | ORIGINE FIGHT | 12.0 |
3° | Laura GAUCHERAND | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 4.0 |
Mirim ‐ Fille ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Jenna MENSI | MK TEAM FRANCE | 36.0 |
2° | Lola MAURO | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 12.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ambre FAVRE | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 36.0 |
2° | Anna BERNARD | GRACIE BARRA | 12.0 |
3° | Assia BEJI | WAO | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Manon ADSUAR | THE COACHING LAB | 36.0 |
2° | Kassy GALAY | LUTADOR | 12.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Aya ROUSSAFI | GRACIE BARRA | 36.0 |
2° | Tondon LOU ANNE | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 12.0 |
3° | Hanae NGUYEN BIRON | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 4.0 |
3° | Maâwa MAHIHENNI | ORIGINE FIGHT | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Elsa FUTELOT | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 36.0 |
2° | Naila FAGOT | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 12.0 |
3° | Nour DJEHAÏCH | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 4.0 |
3° | Assiya EL CHEGUER | SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Tia TELLUS | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 36.0 |
2° | Nina FRIZZI | TROPA DE ELITE | 12.0 |
3° | Louise REGNIE | GRACIE BARRA | 4.0 |
3° | Louison AFELTRA | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yasmine EL IDRISSI | GRACIE BARRA | 36.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sabrine EDDAOUDI | MK TEAM FRANCE | 36.0 |
2° | Jasmine JATLAOUI | WAO | 12.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sohane EDDAOUDI | MK TEAM FRANCE | 36.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Fille ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Johanna CLAUSTRES | ACEMAT | 36.0 |
2° | Alix HEURTEAU | GRACIE BARRA | 12.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Fille ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Lou ann DEKKICHE | TROPA DE ELITE | 36.0 |
2° | Julianne MELLAHAOUI-BRIQUEU | GRACIE BARRA | 12.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Fille ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Lisa MIRY | TROPA DE ELITE | 36.0 |
2° | Celeste MIRY | TROPA DE ELITE | 12.0 |
3° | Audrey TARBOURIECH | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 4.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Fille ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Inès GIUDICELLI | UNITED JJB CICERO COSTHA | 36.0 |
2° | Lena COLIN | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 12.0 |
Ceinture Jaune/Orange
|
|||
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yassin MATOKO | SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) | 36.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Diego ZURITA DUBOIS | THE COACHING LAB | 36.0 |
2° | Joris GAZEL | JIU-JITSU BRESILIEN NARBONNE | 12.0 |
3° | Alexis CASTAING | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 4.0 |
3° | Thomas MASTROMARINO | WAO | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Tristan BOURLY | JIU-JITSU BRESILIEN NARBONNE | 36.0 |
2° | Jules RICARD | WAO | 12.0 |
3° | Maximilien CASQUINHA | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 4.0 |
3° | Husseyn MATOKO | SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO) | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sasha TRICOU | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 36.0 |
2° | Simon ROUSSEAU-MONINOT | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 12.0 |
Infantil ‐ Garçon ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Senan GLYNN | COMPETITION TEAM GIORSETTI | 36.0 |
2° | Naïm ANKOUR | AS JJB | 12.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Adam DJEMANI | MK TEAM FRANCE | 36.0 |
2° | Victor CLÉMENÇON | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 12.0 |
3° | Inty CARBOU | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 4.0 |
3° | Adam OBERT | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 4.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ethan OBERT | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 36.0 |
2° | Jean ADSUAR | THE COACHING LAB | 12.0 |
3° | Teilo VELU-JAURES | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 4.0 |
3° | Thomas BIGLIONE | WAO | 4.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Gaël LABRIE | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 36.0 |
2° | Adyane JEFFALI | Z-TEAM | 12.0 |
3° | Oisin GLYNN | COMPETITION TEAM GIORSETTI | 4.0 |
3° | Adlane JEFFALI | Z-TEAM | 4.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Zoe BURLOTTE | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 36.0 |
2° | Emy AUGIER | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 12.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Emmy AUDOIN | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 36.0 |
Infantil ‐ Fille ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Lola BURTE | ARANHA | 36.0 |
2° | Sonia KARAR | AGUIA JJB | 12.0 |
3° | Warys ROCHETTE | ARANHA KIDS 31 | 4.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Fille ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Tesnime BEJI | WAO | 36.0 |
2° | Janis LEVY | THE COACHING LAB | 12.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Fille ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Eva CHARALAMBOS | WAO | 36.0 |
2° | Noémie GLUCK | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 12.0 |
3° | Nawel ANKOUR | AS JJB | 4.0 |
Ceinture Verte/Bleue
|
|||
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Djihad HIRECHE-BAGHDAD | BASIC JJB | 36.0 |
2° | Virgile GRANDJEAN | WAO | 12.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Garçon ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yanis PLESSIER | WAO | 36.0 |
2° | Hugo BOURLY | JIU-JITSU BRESILIEN NARBONNE | 12.0 |
3° | Adam DUVERNAY | WAO | 4.0 |
3° | Adam JEFFALI | Z-TEAM | 4.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Johan GUERRA DE LEON | WAO | 36.0 |
2° | Noah SANDIER | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 12.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Valentin AL SID CHIKH | GRACIE BARRA | 36.0 |
2° | Gautier FAURE | WAO | 12.0 |
3° | Juan FERNANDES MONTEIRO | ELITE JIUJITSU | 4.0 |
3° | Driss BADI | WAO | 4.0 |
Juvénile ‐ Garçon ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Louis DURAND | AGUIA JJB | 36.0 |
2° | Killian MARCHO | AMAZONIA JIU JITSU | 12.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Fille ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Prune ANTHON | WAO | 36.0 |
2° | Clara RICARD | WAO | 12.0 |
3° | Léa MBONGO | MB ACADEMY | 4.0 |
Infantil-juvenil ‐ Fille ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Juliana CHAUVEAUX | WAO | 36.0 |
2° | Chloé HEYRAUD | WAO | 12.0 |
3° | Shaines KARAR | AGUIA JJB | 4.0 |