Open de Nantes NO GI
24/04/2022
Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition
Delariva Nantes | 214.5 points |
KABUTO FIGHT CLUB La Rochelle | 100.5 points |
CHECKMAT | 93 points |
MOKA TEAM 443 | 85.5 points |
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 57 points |
WAO | 54 points |
Carbon BJJ | 49.5 points |
ZR Team | 34.5 points |
MMA FIGHT CLUB | 33 points |
FOX TEAM | 27 points |
ACEMAT | 27 points |
MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY | 27 points |
TEAM CTG | 27 points |
RK team BJJO | 27 points |
AKELA JIU JITSU | 27 points |
MK Team France | 27 points |
Z-Team | 22.5 points |
WAR MAT JIU JITSU | 18 points |
Yoda fight school | 18 points |
TEAM NO ESCAPE | 13.5 points |
Mateo Saurat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu | 13.5 points |
NJA - Naoned Jiu-Jitsu Academy | 9 points |
ZR Team Association | 9 points |
B9 Paris | 9 points |
GRACIE BARRA | 9 points |
NATURAL JIU JITSU BRESILIEN | 9 points |
RONIN FIGHT TEAM | 9 points |
CASA DE LAPEL | 3 points |
Delariva BJJ | 3 points |
Ceinture Blanche
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Benjamin SALIOU | MOKA TEAM 443 | 27.0 |
2° | Joseph MONTEILLARD | GRACIE BARRA | 9.0 |
3° | Nicolas CARTHONNET | DELARIVA NANTES | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Aschkan TALEBIAN | DELARIVA NANTES | 27.0 |
2° | François HERMOUET | DELARIVA NANTES | 9.0 |
3° | Vegreville KEVIN | MOKA TEAM 443 | 3.0 |
3° | Mathieu STAHL | MOKA TEAM 443 | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Tom MARTORELL | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 27.0 |
2° | Alexis AMEN | ACEMAT | 9.0 |
3° | Simon ALLIGNE | KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE | 3.0 |
3° | Mathias AILLERIE | DELARIVA BJJ | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Florian HAUTOT | AKELA JIU JITSU | 27.0 |
2° | Laurindo DE SOUSA ALVES | CARBON BJJ | 9.0 |
3° | Tom GROSSE | ZR TEAM | 3.0 |
3° | Hugo MARIASSOUCE | MOKA TEAM 443 | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mattéo LAMBERT | FOX TEAM | 27.0 |
2° | Claudino PEREIRA SEMEDO | RONIN FIGHT TEAM | 9.0 |
3° | Alexandre KRON | Z-TEAM | 3.0 |
3° | Elias MOALLA | Z-TEAM | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Geoffray ELIOT | DELARIVA NANTES | 27.0 |
2° | Stéphane DERAME | DELARIVA NANTES | 9.0 |
3° | Thomas BEAUCHAMP | MMA FIGHT CLUB | 3.0 |
3° | Jean-roch PROST | MMA FIGHT CLUB | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Alexandre DARGET LACOSTE | WAO | 27.0 |
2° | Samuel LAUNAY | MOKA TEAM 443 | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Romain COUTTET | CHECKMAT | 27.0 |
2° | Quentin REMY | DELARIVA NANTES | 9.0 |
3° | Ludovic HINDRYCKX | DELARIVA NANTES | 3.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Fabian ENARD | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 27.0 |
2° | Steve BILLY | ACEMAT | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Arnaud NGASSIKI | TEAM CTG | 27.0 |
2° | Abdel YAHIAOUI | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 9.0 |
3° | Nicolas THIBURCE | KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE | 3.0 |
Ceinture Bleue
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Martin MC NULTY | KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE | 27.0 |
2° | Matthieu PASTUREAU | DELARIVA NANTES | 9.0 |
3° | Giovanni HELIAS | DELARIVA NANTES | 3.0 |
3° | Rémi DELAGE | WAR MAT JIU JITSU | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Alexandre BOURIAUD | MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY | 27.0 |
2° | Bertrand JUNQUA | B9 PARIS | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Heimana NENA | MK TEAM FRANCE | 27.0 |
2° | Mathieu CHOMY | CHECKMAT | 9.0 |
3° | Mathis HOURDIN | WAR MAT JIU JITSU | 3.0 |
3° | Titouan RAMILISON | WAR MAT JIU JITSU | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Enno PELLETIER | WAO | 27.0 |
2° | Sacha DE ROZARIO | WAR MAT JIU JITSU | 9.0 |
3° | Frank CRUMBACH | CASA DE LAPEL | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Samy FERRAS | DELARIVA NANTES | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Salim BELDJILALI | KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE | 27.0 |
2° | Damien JUAN | MOKA TEAM 443 | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Marc MOSCONE | RK TEAM BJJO | 27.0 |
2° | Fabien JUSTE | NATURAL JIU JITSU BRESILIEN | 9.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nathan LEBOVITS | MOKA TEAM 443 | 27.0 |
2° | Ludovic GINEAU | DELARIVA NANTES | 9.0 |
3° | Guillaume EYMARD | DELARIVA NANTES | 3.0 |
Ceinture violette
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mehdi DOCEUX | DELARIVA NANTES | 27.0 |
2° | Simon SCHMIDT | ACEMAT | 9.0 |
3° | Georges FUMEY | Z-TEAM | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Pierre GUILLOTREAU | DELARIVA NANTES | 27.0 |
2° | Tom LAHAYE | YODA FIGHT SCHOOL | 9.0 |
3° | Mateo MOREAU | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 3.0 |
3° | Luca DAL BEN | CHECKMAT | 3.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Benjamin TÊTARD | ZR TEAM | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Pierre LE MEUR | MOKA TEAM 443 | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Kevin RENIA | MATEO SAURAT BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU | 0.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Junior YANDIA | DELARIVA NANTES | 0.0 |
Master 3+ ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Etienne GUIGONNAT | CARBON BJJ | 0.0 |
Master 3+ ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Olivier GRILLARD | TEAM NO ESCAPE | 0.0 |
Ceinture Noire
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ricardo PRIMO DA SILVA | MMA FIGHT CLUB | 27.0 |
2° | Souksavanh KHAMPASATH | YODA FIGHT SCHOOL | 9.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Julien DURIEUX | ZR TEAM | 27.0 |
2° | Julien VICTOR | NJA - NAONED JIU-JITSU ACADEMY | 9.0 |