Classement Combattants

1
Reda HAMZAOUI
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
414.50 points
2
Kenji SETTE
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
324.00 points
3
Venino JUNIOR
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
301.50 points
4
Gerald PIETROSEMOLI
Aguia JJB
205.50 points
5
Seif eddine HOUMINE
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
184.50 points
6
Haïdar ABBAS
MK TEAM
108.00 points
7
Ricardo PRIMO DA SILVA
MMA FIGHT CLUB
93.00 points
8
Remy MARCON
A2G
80.50 points
9
Lucas RAMOS
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
76.50 points
10
Loutfi FERRAH
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
72.00 points
11
Thomas TRINTIGNAC
Mat Academy - ASAJJB
69.50 points
12
Réda MEBTOUCHE
MK TEAM
52.50 points
13
Boueyley wilfried SAM
INFINITY
50.50 points
14
Mathias COLINÉ
ONE JIU JITSU
49.50 points
15
Ilyès BARAFANE
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
45.00 points
Léon LARMAN
Jiu Jitsu Pic Saint Loup
45.00 points
Valentin BLUMENTAL
NSM TEAM - DESPORT
45.00 points
16
Franck MARTIN
ZR Team Nice - Maccabi
43.50 points
17
Alayon DA CONCEICAO DE ABREU
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
36.00 points
Diogo DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO PEREIRA
B9 Paris
36.00 points
18
Mubarakahmed QAZI
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
31.50 points
19
ícaro LEONNY
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
22.50 points
20
Basile NONOTTE
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
21.00 points
21
Matthieu CAMUS
ZR TEAM RCA
17.00 points
22
Mourad BENGHOUNE
ARANHA
15.00 points
Salim EL BOUZAIDI
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
15.00 points
Corentin MAHEY
A2G
15.00 points
23
Anice FERRAH
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
14.00 points
24
Mohamed ali HAYAT
PANDA SUPA CREW
13.50 points
Gregory WAMYTAN
ONE JIU JITSU
13.50 points
25
Ezequiel ESTEVES-NOGUEIRA
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE JIU JITSU BRESILIEN DE PICARDIE (ASJJBP)
12.00 points
26
Baptiste DUBEAUX
Vai Cavalo - Werdum Training Center
9.00 points
Carlos PEREIRA SOARES
DOJO - BORDEAUX TALENCE
9.00 points
27
Younes ISMAILI
CDK02
8.00 points
28
Jonathan ALLOUCHE
INFINITY
7.00 points
Dorian GEORGEN
TEAM BORN TO ROLL TOULON
7.00 points
Jassem GHERRAM
TEAM AVENGEURS
7.00 points
29
Abdel bast BIDAR
INFINITY
6.00 points
Saief TOUMY
THE COACHING LAB
6.00 points
30
Cyril CAUCHOIX
Cercle Satya Jiu-Jitsu
5.00 points
Jose maria SOARES NETO
CSDLutte - ICON LYON - Grapplers 69
5.00 points
31
Tasawar ALAMGIR
TEN CHI BUDOKAN
4.00 points
Helder GARCIA
GF Team Nice Boxing Squad
4.00 points
32
Ilkin GASIMOV
DELARIVA NANTES
3.00 points
Quentin AROLA
ARANHA
3.00 points
Eric SATGE
ARANHA
3.00 points