Classement Combattants

1
Buquen ULYSSE
Nostang breizh il jiu jitsu
67.50 points
Sileymane BA
JC MELUN
67.50 points
2
Jérémy BÉTEND
ACEMAT
49.50 points
3
Christopher FRAISSARD
ONE JIU JITSU
43.50 points
4
Malik MEKKI
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Évolution
40.50 points
5
Corentin SALAMACHA
ONE JIU JITSU
31.50 points
Anthony DUFOUR
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
31.50 points
Frank CRUMBACH
Casa de Lapel
31.50 points
6
Dylan LAGUY
CDK02
27.00 points
Romain DRIAT
Judo Club du Rhone
27.00 points
Doryan BRONN
ZR Team Nice - Maccabi
27.00 points
Clement GUILLAUAMARD
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
27.00 points
Mohamed ali SALAH
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
27.00 points
Alpha SANKHOR
ACADEMIE Fight Club Fitness
27.00 points
Vincent MAGALETTI
Art Of Fighting
27.00 points
Thomas GERVASONI
MOKA TEAM /ART JJB 38
27.00 points
Thibaut ROSTAIN
Gracie Barra Marseille
27.00 points
Thomas ROBIN
ELITE JIUJITSU
27.00 points
Kevin SERAPHIN
MK TEAM
27.00 points
Mehdi BENARIBA
CDK02
27.00 points
Zouir AJJA
Jiu-Jitsu Bresilien Narbonne
27.00 points
Laid GUEDOUARI
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
27.00 points
Erwin YATMAZ
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
27.00 points
Samuel FREEDOM
DELARIVA NANTES
27.00 points
Naokky VAN EECKE
Submission power team
27.00 points
Théo ZAMMIT
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
27.00 points
Kevin CHAPUIS
ONE JIU JITSU
27.00 points
Quentin SERE
Road 2 Jiu-Jitsu
27.00 points
7
Hugo VANNIER
GWENRANN JJB - DELARIVA NANTES
22.50 points
8
Cyril NGANDO
CDK02
16.50 points
Imran ISAEV
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
16.50 points
9
Robin MULLET
AKELA JIU JITSU
13.50 points
10
Billel BEZZAOUYA
CDK02
12.00 points
11
Paul JULIE
BRESIL ART ET CULTURE - ICON Jiu-Jitsu Capbreton
9.00 points
Abdelnor NACEUR
GF Team Nice Boxing Squad
9.00 points
Alexandre BOURIAUD
MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY
9.00 points
Anas LACHHAB
THE COACHING LAB
9.00 points
Florian PRUNET
Lutador
9.00 points
Joris NADEAU
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
9.00 points
Joshua FURNO
BRESIL ART ET CULTURE - ICON Jiu-Jitsu Capbreton
9.00 points
Vincent LAGLEIZE
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
9.00 points
Mehdi ALLAM
NSM TEAM - DESPORT
9.00 points
Maxime MAURRUS
ARANHA
9.00 points
Yann AUBIN
MD jiu jitsu / MK Team Le Havre
9.00 points
Bedis ZINELABIDINE
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
9.00 points
Louis BIBISSI
Negev Academy
9.00 points
Nathan ABERGEL
ARANHA
9.00 points
Remi NGUYEN
SELF DÉFENCE ET COMBAT LIBRE DE COIGNERES - BN Team
9.00 points
Kahi mederic MUNOS
Vai Cavalo - Werdum Training Center
9.00 points
Bernardon MATHIEU
ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS
9.00 points
Loic COSTA
MAM Montgeron Arts Martiaux
9.00 points
Gwennoal AUDUC
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
9.00 points
Marvin ABBAS
ELITE JIUJITSU
9.00 points
Cedric KOUNG
TFS Team
9.00 points
Lucas GROULT
Académie Martiale Octopus
9.00 points
Sejean DORANE
RAÇA LUTA BJJ
9.00 points
12
Adrien LAMBERT
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
7.50 points
13
Stevens WALLET
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
4.50 points
Ichem MANNAI
Art Of Fighting
4.50 points
14
Jamal KHALIQUI
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
Killian TCHOROWSKI
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
3.00 points
Thomas RIPERT
Aguia JJB
3.00 points
Nils FISCHER
Cercle Nancéien de Judo – section de JJB
3.00 points
Sahbi ZAHOUANI
Art Of Fighting
3.00 points
Joss MESLIEN
CDK02
3.00 points
Félix ROESSLINGER
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
3.00 points
Michael BENDAYAN
Gracie Barra Marseille
3.00 points
Joubert ANTONY
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
3.00 points
Tristan BURTIN
ARANHA 73
3.00 points
Adrien ADAMISTE
Gracie Barra Marseille
3.00 points
Salihou KONTE
ONE JIU JITSU
3.00 points
Tom PALADINO
Association Sportive et Artistique de Magagnosc - Team Thurin JJB
3.00 points
Chadi BAROUDI
Road 2 Jiu-Jitsu
3.00 points
Moustapha SARR
ELITE JIUJITSU
3.00 points
Raul BENAVENTE
Road 2 Jiu-Jitsu
3.00 points
Rudy FALVY
MK Team Reims JJB
3.00 points
Aldric DATURLOT DE CHAVIGNY
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
3.00 points
Mehdi DIAB
SELF DÉFENCE ET COMBAT LIBRE DE COIGNERES - BN Team
3.00 points
Sofiane RAHOU
BASE JJB VENELLES
3.00 points
Pierre FORNASARI
Omega JJB
3.00 points
Roméo RENAUD
ONE JIU JITSU
3.00 points
Krisley GOOMANEE
ESPRIT VIF 93
3.00 points
Mathieu BLANCHARD
THE COACHING LAB
3.00 points
Thomas LETOURMY
DOJO - BORDEAUX TALENCE
3.00 points
Christopher MABANDZA
Casa de Lapel
3.00 points
Julien LOPEZ
Association Sportive et Artistique de Magagnosc - Team Thurin JJB
3.00 points
Maxime MERLIOT
WESTCHOKE FAMILY
3.00 points
Remi COMBEAUD
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
Nicolas SCHIANO
GF Team Nice Boxing Squad
3.00 points
Pierre SYLVIE
CDK02
3.00 points
Yoan GOMEZ
ARANHA
3.00 points
Samy ALAOUI
BRESIL ART ET CULTURE - ICON Jiu-Jitsu Capbreton
3.00 points
Chi huong DOAN
GOKUDO
3.00 points
Mohamed-amine APARICIO
MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY
3.00 points
Sacha TASSART
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
3.00 points