Classement Combattants

1
Alexis AVAKIAN
INFINITY
205.50 points
2
Sébastien MANCEAU
NSM TEAM - DESPORT
169.50 points
3
Fabien JOSEPH
AKELA JIU JITSU
157.50 points
4
Ali GADJIEV
DELARIVA NANTES
148.50 points
5
Yann ROLLIN
Lutador
139.50 points
6
Laurent RIQUOIR
FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
117.00 points
7
Ludovic REBUFFEL
TEAM BORN TO ROLL TOULON
98.50 points
8
Gregory MEINARD
KABUTO FIGHT CLUB La Rochelle
96.00 points
9
Nicolas GAUTIER
Ultimate Sporting Club Calvados - Icon Caen
90.00 points
10
Abousaid ILYASOV
GOKUDO
82.50 points
11
Philippe DIALLO
ONE JIU JITSU
81.00 points
12
Philippe MAS
FAMILY FIGHT
54.50 points
13
Mauro PINTO
SACAMP
53.50 points
14
Eric ROUS
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
45.00 points
Jocelyn VINGLASSALOM
United JJB Cicero Costha
45.00 points
15
Aniss AKREMI
INFINITY
43.50 points
Thierry BOUERY
CDK02
43.50 points
16
Abraham GAOUGAOU
ARANHA
40.50 points
17
Gaetan BAYIHA
SACAMP
31.00 points
18
Khaled MEZIANI
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
28.50 points
19
Rémy BOURRIGAULT
Yoda fight school
28.00 points
20
Abdelmajid ACHOUKHI
Amazonia Jiujitsu
27.50 points
21
Samir hocine BESSAHA
CDK02
27.00 points
Eric EL RHANDOUR
Team jjb Acemat / Agen
27.00 points
Mathieu GIGNOUX
MOKA TEAM 443
27.00 points
Youssef KORKMAZ
TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR
27.00 points
Melvyn MENU
TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR
27.00 points
22
Daniel ELONG-KOME
ONE JIU JITSU
24.00 points
23
Benjamin TOURNAIRE
PANTHERS CLUB LILLE METROPOLE - CICERO COSTHA
21.50 points
24
Lahoucen KHALLEK
Yoda fight school
18.00 points
25
Antonio BLANCO
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
17.00 points
26
John BAZONGA LUZOLO
DELARIVA NANTES
15.00 points
Raphael NEAU
DELARIVA NANTES
15.00 points
27
Christophe GUEGUEN
MD jiu jitsu / MK Team Le Havre
14.00 points
Yves SPORTES
PANDA SUPA CREW
14.00 points
28
Samir SAKHI
Association d'Arts Martiaux Incarville Vauvray
13.50 points
29
Benjamin JOFFE
B9 Paris
12.00 points
Jérôme THIERRY
INFINITY
12.00 points
30
Patrice ANDRIET
DELARIVA NANTES
9.00 points
Vincent BUHOT
NJA - Naoned Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9.00 points
Sébastien GAUCHERAND
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
9.00 points
Aurelien LECAT
SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO)
9.00 points
Christopher ROBERT
TEAM BORN TO ROLL TOULON
9.00 points
Pascal ROUX
ZR Team Paris
9.00 points
Karim TAZIR
GOKUDO
9.00 points
31
Frederic LEBRETON
WAR MAT JIU JITSU
7.50 points
Steve MARCELLY
GOKUDO
7.50 points
32
Jérémy JOURNET
GTA GRAPPLING TROYES ASSOCIATION - JJB
7.00 points
33
Mohamed ALOUAN
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
5.00 points
Mickael BARBARIN
Omega JJB
5.00 points
Sébastien BOS
Yoda fight school
5.00 points
Frederic HABONNEL
JIU JITSU FAMILY
5.00 points
Geoffroy HENNICKER
Open Fight Lab
5.00 points
Tat canh eric TRAN
DELARIVA NANTES
5.00 points
34
Lionel TURCO
GF Team Nice Boxing Squad
4.50 points
35
Ahmed ABDILLAHI
FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
4.00 points
Ymad LEGHZALI
INFINITY
4.00 points
Edouard SEMEDO
Gracie Barra Marseille
4.00 points
Abderrahim SADKI
VLB FIGHT TEAM
4.00 points
36
Kamel BOUZIT
GOKUDO
3.00 points
Laurent COLOMBINO
IMPACT FIGHT
3.00 points
Nicolas DE LA BICHE
ELITE JIUJITSU
3.00 points
Didier DESPRAT
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
Mamadou DIALLO
MB ACADEMY (AFDAMJJBAKDS)
3.00 points
Vincent DICHARRY
Amazonia Jiujitsu
3.00 points
Alexis GOUDEAU
GOKUDO
3.00 points
Eric-jean-eugene LAMBERT
SAINT MARCEL JUDO- JJB
3.00 points
Philippe LAX
GTA GRAPPLING TROYES ASSOCIATION - JJB
3.00 points
Nicolas LORENT
Mateo Saurat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3.00 points
Thierry SEGUIN
TRANSFORMS SLB
3.00 points
Mehdi SGHARI
CDK02
3.00 points