Classement Combattants

1
Yoann BONNIN
Jackson Paulo Team Manimal 38
121.50 points
2
Guillaume THIEL
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS - AGUILERA JJB AMT TOUL
118.50 points
3
Florent SALLARD
Negev Academy
118.00 points
4
Olivier GRILLARD
TEAM NO ESCAPE
117.00 points
5
Pascal DAHMANI
IMPACT FIGHT
112.50 points
Carlos BORGES
GOKUDO
112.50 points
6
Bruno GRANDJEAN
A2G
103.50 points
Amine RAFIK
ARANHA
103.50 points
7
Eric PAUMERAT
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
93.50 points
8
Jacky GALLAS
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
93.00 points
9
Philippe THANADABOUTH
MOKA TEAM 443
85.50 points
10
Steeve DELHAYE
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
76.50 points
Cyrille KINGUE
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
76.50 points
11
Etienne GUIGONNAT
Carbon BJJ
64.50 points
12
Miguel SOARES
TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR
63.00 points
13
Benoit FREROT
BASE JJB VENELLES
48.00 points
14
Rodolphe AKYOL
Académie Pythagore Angoulême
45.00 points
Lion MOUSSODOU MAM
DELARIVA NANTES
45.00 points
Gbleu félix SANDE
DELARIVA NANTES
45.00 points
Serge DIOP
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
45.00 points
15
David BORG
Lutador
43.50 points
16
Namik DEGIRMENCI
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
40.50 points
17
Antony REVEREAULT
Yoda fight school
36.00 points
18
Anthony BAPTISTE
Mateo Saurat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
27.50 points
19
Yvan CUZIN
A2G
27.00 points
Jean luc PRADEILLE
ARTE GOXOA AKADEMIA
27.00 points
20
Ghislain LE GAC
B9 Paris
22.00 points
21
Mohamed BELGACEM
Arts martiaux Richemont (section JJB Spider Team Impact)
18.50 points
22
Dominique SEJALON
Lutador
18.00 points
23
Pierre ADANE
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
15.00 points
Christophe BROCHET
Ecole des arts martiaux et sports de combats LES DIABLES DE STENAY
15.00 points
Grégory BRUNORI
MOKA TEAM /ART JJB 38
15.00 points
Fabrice WAZEKWA
BJJO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Orléans
15.00 points
24
Olivier BAJEUX
INFINITY
14.00 points
Frédéric L'HOSTIS
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
14.00 points
Julien PUJOL
WESTCHOKE FAMILY
14.00 points
25
Julien MAHIEUX
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
13.50 points
26
François GRAVA
Gracie Barra Marseille
12.00 points
Djamel GHORAB
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
12.00 points
27
Laurent DUPOUY
Project Team JJB
9.00 points
Farid FATNASSI
TEAM EVASÃO
9.00 points
Arnaud GRIFFATON
Yoda fight school
9.00 points
Matthias NEGRELLO
LOUCO JJ - section CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE
9.00 points
Nabil ZOUATNIA
ECOLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY
9.00 points
28
Aurelien belaid DERDERIAN
ESPRIT VIF 93
8.00 points
29
Paul francois YGORRA
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
7.00 points
30
Jean christophe DUREL
ZR TEAM GUADELOUPE
5.00 points
Julien JUTEAU
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
5.00 points
Aurelien MANGUET
Vai Cavalo - Werdum Training Center
5.00 points
Ekomy NDONG MBA MEYONG
DELARIVA NANTES
5.00 points
31
Michel DIAB
MK TEAM
4.00 points
32
Ozan AKYUREK
GOKUDO
3.00 points
Abdelbaki CHOUAOU
ACB - De La Riva Paris
3.00 points
Shinji KAMATA
MASTERLESS
3.00 points
Sylvain MIGALEDDU
THE COACHING LAB
3.00 points
François PELISSIER
TARRA MARÉ JIU JITSU
3.00 points
Abdelkhella TEIBI
ACB - De La Riva Paris
3.00 points
Sylvain VILLALONGA
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points