Classement Combattants

Saison 2023-24

Homme

Master 1/2

1
Poelie NEVES
MB ACADEMY (AFDAMJJBAKDS)
181.00 points
2
Yann GRIMAUD
JIU-JITSU GAP
157.50 points
3
Moussa DIAKHABY
GRAPPLING LUTTE ET SPORTS DE COMBAT GENNEVILLIERS
150.00 points
4
Hichem MESSIAF
CDK02
126.00 points
5
Younes BOUKOBAA
PRANA FAMILY
120.00 points
6
Davy DA CRUZ
LIMITLESS BJJ
112.50 points
7
Edson MADIBA
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE
111.00 points
8
Mathieu AGBO
ONE JIU JITSU
100.50 points
9
Renaud GOFFIN
ACEMAT
94.50 points
10
Marc GIACCONE
FIGHTORY TEAM / ICON VALENCE
81.00 points
Vincent HOUGET
PROCESS
81.00 points
11
Yan CAZABAN
KUMA Jiu Jitsu
67.50 points
Ludovic DEUDON
PS PHOENIX BJJ GOUAIX
67.50 points
Ilmurat ISMAILOV
MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY
67.50 points
Eric JACQUEMIN
NJA - Nagare Jiu-Jitsu Academy
67.50 points
12
Ismaël CHONVILLE
MASU Montpellier Art Suave Union
67.00 points
13
Hugo MAYON
ASJJCM Association Sportive Judo Jiujitsu Club Mayotte
66.00 points
14
Florent MONTALBANO
LE LABO BJJ
63.00 points
Malik NDIAYE
THE COACHING LAB
63.00 points
15
Aodren SAMBA
Le Mans Jiu-Jitsu Brésilien
58.50 points
16
Anthony GOIFFON
LX Team
57.00 points
17
Julien CASTEL
ARANHA
54.00 points
Nicolas DEVIENNE
FOUCHEROLL BJJ
54.00 points
Ponnau LOU
Pythagore Agen
54.00 points
Kevin TOSUN
MK TEAM
54.00 points
18
Mehdi BOURECHOUCHE
Art Of Fighting
49.50 points
Cedric CLANET
ACEMAT
49.50 points
19
Thomas DIVIALLE
Solistes
45.00 points
Teddy MAIRET
IMPACT
45.00 points
Dylan MAVILLE
B9 Paris
45.00 points
20
Jonathan ALEXIS
GRAPPLISSES
43.50 points
Stephane BORRALHO
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BLR
43.50 points
21
Dustin ARNOLD
AKELA JIU JITSU
42.00 points
22
William CORTICELLI
Jiu jitsu Saverne
40.50 points
Arnaud NGASSIKI
DELARIVA NANTES
40.50 points
23
Azzedine BELHACHEMI
CSDLutte - ICON LYON
40.00 points
24
Nacim GHELIMI
TFS Team
39.00 points
25
Mohamed mehdi AIT-HAMLAT
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
36.00 points
Stéphane BON
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
36.00 points
Kevin CORTES
TEAM BORN TO ROLL TOULON
36.00 points
Thierry GRANCAGNOLO
DELARIVA NANTES
36.00 points
Morgan LE MAT
ASC JJB RK team
36.00 points
Loic MAKOWIECKI
CDK 974
36.00 points
Gael PARTULA
INFINITY
36.00 points
Loic TEA
AJJBN - Samourai Team
36.00 points
Sonhenry YOU
ONE JIU JITSU
36.00 points
Valentin PAYAN
AJJBN - Samourai Team
36.00 points
Bryan patrick PAYET
JJB 418
36.00 points
26
Obertrand SIBA
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
34.50 points
27
Dylan CORREIA SANTOS
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
33.00 points
28
Yoann AGON ROLL
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
32.50 points
29
Elie SIGUÉ-BOLZE
KABUTO FIGHT CLUB La Rochelle
31.50 points
30
Lucas ROBERT
THE COACHING LAB
31.00 points
31
Romain CHABOT
Gracie Barra Marseille
30.00 points
Lotfi CHRAIBI
United JJB Cicero Costha
30.00 points
Julien FOUASSIER
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
30.00 points
Nicolas VARENNE
ESSENCE JIU JITSU FRANCE
30.00 points
32
Miguel AGUIAR
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
27.00 points
Younes BENAMAR
THE COACHING LAB
27.00 points
Michael BENDAYAN
Gracie Barra Marseille
27.00 points
Nils BONNE
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
27.00 points
Mathieu BREUIL
ARANHA 73
27.00 points
Wassim BENDEDDOUCHE
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
27.00 points
Gabriel COCO
ZR TEAM GUADELOUPE
27.00 points
Cédric COLOMB
KABUTO FIGHT CLUB La Rochelle
27.00 points
Pierre DE MASSÉ
MASTERLESS
27.00 points
Khaled DEGHICHE
MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY
27.00 points
Thomas GARCIA
MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY
27.00 points
François GORDIEN
Arts du combat Felletin
27.00 points
Michael GOUBE
ACEMAT
27.00 points
Pierre GUITTENY
MOKA TEAM 443
27.00 points
Sami HAJJOUBI
JC MELUN
27.00 points
Alain KOUADIO
SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO)
27.00 points
Tristan LE TOUX
RESPIRE JIU JITSU BREIZH
27.00 points
Luc LOPEZ
ACEMAT
27.00 points
Michael MARAIS
ZR TEAM GUADELOUPE
27.00 points
Jaide MAHMOUD
GROUP FIGHT ACADEMY
27.00 points
Gaetan MUSICHINI
ZR TEAM GUADELOUPE
27.00 points
Arnaud PERRUSSEL
ONE JIU JITSU
27.00 points
Amine QANDOUSSI
GOKUDO
27.00 points
Pascal THAI
GROUP FIGHT ACADEMY
27.00 points
Emmanuel WENK
American Kenpo France Training Center - Zenith SSM Academy
27.00 points
Abdel YAHIAOUI
THE COACHING LAB
27.00 points
Xavier YANKE
CENTRE JIU-JITSU SPORTIF TEAM SARDELLA
27.00 points
Sebastien GALLAS
KABUTO FIGHT CLUB La Rochelle
27.00 points
33
Dorian ASENSI
GPSPORTS MIRAMAS
24.00 points
Nathan GARDET
Ultimate Sporting Club Calvados - Icon Caen
24.00 points
34
Aissa BABOURI
ONE JIU JITSU
22.00 points
Pierre jean CRUMBACH
Judo club de l'isle adam
22.00 points
35
Matthieu ROLLAND
Manosque Judo Sports de Combat
21.00 points
Thomas SERIEYE
GUYBZ ACADEMY - STREET RULLZ
21.00 points
36
Sabri JATLAOUI
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
19.00 points
37
Hakim BOUBEGHLA
IRMAO JJB CREW (FALA)
18.00 points
Michael DE ALMEIDA
Artes Marciais PC
18.00 points
Alix EL YAMANI
Arts martiaux Richemont (section JJB Spider Team Impact)
18.00 points
38
Mathieu GOUBEL
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
16.50 points
Geoffroy LEHMANN
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
16.50 points
39
Volodymyr BASSOV
Adamantium brazilian jiu-jitsu
15.00 points
40
Franck FEKETE
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
13.50 points
Clément TRANCART
MD jiu jitsu / MK Team Le Havre
13.50 points