Classement Combattants

Saison 2023-24

Homme

Master 1/2

1
Mahamadou DRAME
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
220.50 points
2
Guillaume PRADA
SCHOOL OF CHAMPS
121.50 points
3
Arnaud AYIVI
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BLR
103.50 points
4
Georges FUMEY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BLR
100.50 points
5
Gregory JOPHE
MK TEAM
94.50 points
6
Antonio JORRE DE SAINT JORRE
FOUCHEROLL BJJ
90.00 points
7
Maxime MAUCOTEL
JC MELUN
84.00 points
8
Joseph SICURANI
ARTE JIU-JITSU
79.50 points
9
Manuel MABIRE
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
67.50 points
Flavien MARTIN
ARANHA LYON
67.50 points
10
Remi BARRA
ARTE JIU-JITSU
63.00 points
11
Dorian BIDANGE
DELARIVA NANTES
58.50 points
12
Kaoussou DRAME
ACB - JJB - Paris
54.00 points
13
Pierre LE MEUR
Saint-Malo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
46.50 points
14
Damien TONNEAU
HAGAKURE 83
45.00 points
15
Thibault GARRIC
ARANHA
43.50 points
16
Jonas SCHERER
Jiu jitsu Saverne
40.50 points
Audric SCHNEIDER
The Brothers - BJJ - FR - HANDUILO GOUVEIA
40.50 points
Nicolas TRAMEÇON
ARANHA
40.50 points
Samuel NAGY
Amazonia Jiujitsu
40.50 points
17
David GRANGER
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
40.00 points
18
Steven KIVUILA
MAM Montgeron Arts Martiaux
39.00 points
19
Mihail EPUREANU
JJB PERPIGNAN
36.00 points
Hicham GOMZI
Origine Fight
36.00 points
Gregory JORON
JITZEN
36.00 points
20
Thibault AUDRAIN
ARANHA
34.50 points
21
Mehdi DOCEUX
DELARIVA NANTES
31.00 points
22
Du CHABERT
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
30.00 points
Alex MVE BEKALE
CDK02
30.00 points
Sébastien NOLIN
Cercle Satya Jiu-Jitsu
30.00 points
Louis RAKOTOMANANA
JITZEN
30.00 points
Florian ROLLIN
CHECKMAT/LIFE ACADEMY DIJON
30.00 points
23
Adel AMAMRA
ELITE JIUJITSU
27.00 points
Fabien CARRON
CSDLutte - ICON LYON
27.00 points
Stéphane LANGLOIS
INFINITY
27.00 points
24
Ali CINAYOKHO
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
22.50 points
Cédric SAINT CHARLES
MK TEAM
22.50 points
Nicolas THIRION
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
22.50 points
25
Laurent RIQUOIR
ACADEMY JUJITSU VITROLLES
18.00 points
26
Marc-antoine GEFFRAY
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
16.50 points
Andrea NAZZARO
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE
16.50 points
27
Guillaume SCHIANO
THE COACHING LAB
16.00 points
28
Steven ROUMAGNOU
ARTE JIU-JITSU
15.00 points
29
Samuel RICHARD
ARANHA 73
13.50 points
Sacha TASSART
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
13.50 points
30
Sébastien ADDOUCHE
Gsap
12.00 points
Germain CASSIS
MK TEAM
12.00 points
Maxime DABURON
NJA ANCENIS
12.00 points
Antoine FORTIER
MK TEAM
12.00 points
Karim GIRARD
SELF DÉFENSE ET COMBAT LIBRE DE COIGNIERES - BN TEAM
12.00 points
Robin GOUGON
CHECKMAT RÉUNION
12.00 points
31
Cédric MARY
DELARIVA NANTES
10.50 points
32
Yussuf AGBO
United JJB Cicero Costha
10.00 points
33
Alban CHAVASSIEU
TEAM EVASÃO
9.00 points
Yoann DI PIPPA
JIU-JITSU GAP
9.00 points
Cédric GALACHO
Mateo Saurat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9.00 points
Amir HADDAD
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BLR
9.00 points
Romain LE SAYEC
Nostang breizh il jiu jitsu
9.00 points
Jules N'KAMBUA N'KAZI
MAM Montgeron Arts Martiaux
9.00 points
Raphaël SUDUCA
Nostang breizh il jiu jitsu
9.00 points
Vincent idriss SALADÉ
ASSM JUDO
9.00 points
Gomes dos santos SALOMON
ADAM (Auto Défense Arts Martiaux)
9.00 points
Yann TRAONMILIN
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
9.00 points
34
Mourad BENZINA
UNIK
7.50 points
35
Gaëtan GOMMELET
Saint-Malo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6.00 points
Mohamed rachid GUEDJOUDJ
Road 2 Jiu-Jitsu
6.00 points
36
Issam ANKOUR
AS JJB
4.00 points
Julien GIRAULT
GPSPORTS MIRAMAS
4.00 points
Ludovic LEIBBRANDT
FOUCHEROLL BJJ
4.00 points
Nicolas MERLE
West Oss
4.00 points
37
Rémy CONCEIÇÃO
IMPACT
3.00 points
Damien D'ANTUONI
ELITE JIUJITSU
3.00 points
Alexandre GAITERI
FOX TEAM
3.00 points
Julien GRAYO
TEAM NO ESCAPE
3.00 points
Benjamin LESTAGE
ASSM JUDO
3.00 points
Remy MOLLO
CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY
3.00 points
Alban OUAHAB
ZR TEAM RCA
3.00 points
Sébastien PORNIN FADRIQUE
ASSM JUDO
3.00 points
Jean philippe PRIGENT
Origins jiu-jitsu
3.00 points
David TIVEYRAT
CUC JUDO JJB
3.00 points
Yannis DJOUADI
United JJB Cicero Costha
3.00 points