Classement Combattants

Saison 2023-24

Homme

Master 1/2

1
Loïc DOIZON
JC MELUN
166.50 points
2
Salihou KONTE
Yōso - Combat Club
126.00 points
3
Haunui AUMERAN
ONE JIU JITSU
117.00 points
4
Alain / lino NDOUMBE
FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
93.00 points
5
Sileymane BA
JC MELUN
90.00 points
Romain DENIAU
Ultimate Sporting Club Calvados - Icon Caen
90.00 points
Gaetan LEMESLE
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
90.00 points
6
Dorane SEJEAN
RAÇA LUTA BJJ
75.00 points
7
Harold BEAUGENDRE
The Brothers - BJJ - FR - HANDUILO GOUVEIA
67.50 points
Abdelnor NACEUR
ARTE JIU-JITSU
67.50 points
8
Thomas GIRARDET
ICON FRANCE (ARDECHE)
66.00 points
9
Tom PEDRAZZANI
RESPIRE JIU JITSU BREIZH
63.00 points
10
Patrice FERREOL
JC MELUN
58.50 points
11
Anthony BENAÏS
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
55.50 points
12
Mili AZZEDINE
BLACK ANACONDA TEAM
49.50 points
13
Naceur JEDDI
NICE JIU JITSU
49.00 points
14
Damien FORTIN
BJJO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Orléans
48.00 points
15
Djamel SEPTI
CDK02
43.50 points
16
Alexis LHOPITAL
ONE JIU JITSU
42.00 points
17
Anthony ROSTAIN
THE COACHING LAB
41.50 points
18
Mathieu BALAGNE
The Brothers - BJJ - FR - HANDUILO GOUVEIA
40.50 points
Alexandre BOUTOTO
INFINITY
40.50 points
Jamal KHALIQUI
IRMAO JJB CREW (FALA)
40.50 points
Nicolas PUCHOL
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
40.50 points
Thomas VERDIER
ARANHA
40.50 points
19
Mohamed amine LABIDI
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
39.00 points
Maxime TOUAHRI
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
39.00 points
20
Nader CHEBBI
Volkan jiu-jitsu academie
36.00 points
Christophe DE BO
META JIUJITSU
36.00 points
Cong tran chi huong DOAN
GOKUDO
36.00 points
Loris GAZUT
CHECKMAT RÉUNION
36.00 points
Pascal MAROT
ASSOCIATION DE JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN MARRON - CHECKMAT RÉUNION
36.00 points
Adrien MOREIRA
ARANHA
36.00 points
Jerome NATER
Manosque Judo Sports de Combat
36.00 points
John NG
AS JJB
36.00 points
Alexis RENAULT
MOKA TEAM 443
36.00 points
Anatole RUBIN
DELARIVA NANTES
36.00 points
Willy SOMNICA
Avignon Budo-Dojo 44
36.00 points
Guy jean DREULLE
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
36.00 points
21
Lucas MILLIARD
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
34.50 points
22
Yoan CABIDOCHE
ZR TEAM GUADELOUPE
31.50 points
Frank CRUMBACH
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
31.50 points
Thomas DOS SANTOS
JJB Bordeaux
31.50 points
Jonathan GUILLOT
Fighting Beat
31.50 points
Jessy NICOLSON
ASSM JUDO
31.50 points
23
Yves KALONJI
JC MELUN
31.00 points
Kevin SAMMARTANO
ONE JIU JITSU
31.00 points
24
Anthony DUBOIS
LE LABO BJJ
30.00 points
Christophe KWAN HU
FOUCHEROLL BJJ
30.00 points
25
Vahan ABRAHAMYAN
Sport Universel
27.00 points
Bertrand BRAUN
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
27.00 points
William CHANTALO
ARANHA
27.00 points
Romuald DANCIN
Omega JJB
27.00 points
Christopher DIENG
Nostang breizh il jiu jitsu
27.00 points
Julien DAVID
The Base Paris
27.00 points
Lois DIONISIO
ONE JIU JITSU
27.00 points
Jonathan GIRARD
ARANHA
27.00 points
Ionel-catalin GHEORGHE
Underdog Team
27.00 points
Cyril NGANDO
CDK02
27.00 points
Yacine ZALANI
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
27.00 points
26
Jeremy CADET
La Capsule JJB
25.00 points
27
Arthur HUBERT
Arts du combat Felletin
22.50 points
Uriel LOUTINA
MMA FIGHT CLUB
22.50 points
Ludovic VILLETTE
MK Team Reims JJB
22.50 points
28
Elisée LINDEMBU
ASC 59
19.50 points
29
Raphaël BELROSE
Jibóia Bjj
18.00 points
Yannick KROLAK
Submission power team
18.00 points
Valdano LUMINGU
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
18.00 points
30
David CHAPUS
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
15.00 points
Aurelien FUCZKA
FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
15.00 points
Alexandre IMBERT
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
15.00 points
31
Dimitri MARINE
CDK02
13.50 points
Oumarou NIAKATE
MK TEAM
13.50 points
Adrien PEYNICHOU
SCHOOL OF CHAMPS
13.50 points
32
Charles DI GIAMPIETRO
Gracie Barra Marseille
13.00 points
33
Ismet ADDOUI
Gracie Barra Marseille
12.00 points
Nicolas CAYOL
CHECKMAT RÉUNION
12.00 points
Roméo COUDERT
FOUCHEROLL BJJ
12.00 points
Arnaud FARGES
ONE JIU JITSU
12.00 points
Lois ROBIN
THE COACHING LAB
12.00 points
Loris STERCK
JITZEN
12.00 points
Saïd TOUFOUTI
STRUGGLE AND SUBMISSION 4 JIUJITSU
12.00 points
Leonel HENRIETTE
AJJBN - Samourai Team
12.00 points
Anthony HUMBLET
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
12.00 points
34
Pascal LETANG
ASSOCIATION DE JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN MARRON - CHECKMAT RÉUNION
10.00 points
35
Alexis AVAKIAN
INFINITY
9.00 points
Hugo BIELKIEWICZ
ZR TEAM GUADELOUPE
9.00 points
Christophe COURTEL
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
9.00 points
Ludovic GINEAU
GWENRANN JJB - DELARIVA NANTES
9.00 points
Charles GUIGNANS
ZR TEAM RCA
9.00 points
El mostafa HIDA
CDK02
9.00 points
El amine ISSILAME
Cercle Satya Jiu-Jitsu
9.00 points
Leo TURRINI
Art Of Fighting
9.00 points
Mickael HESSE
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
9.00 points
Damien JUAN
MOKA TEAM 443
9.00 points
36
Xavier MEUNIER
Pythagore Agen
7.50 points
37
Maxime BOUDAL
US PECQ JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
7.00 points
Adrien FONTENIER
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
7.00 points
Pei TRINH
MK TEAM
7.00 points
38
Christopher ARMEDE
ARAWAKS JJB MARTINIQUE
4.50 points