Classement Combattants

Saison 2023-24

Homme

Master 3/4

1
Thomas ROYERE
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
389.50 points
2
Jerome FROMANGE
AKELA JIU JITSU
121.50 points
3
Jean nicolas FRONTINI
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
109.50 points
4
Johan DOASSANS
AS JJB
103.50 points
5
Aziz BENKAHLA
FIGHTORY TEAM / ICON VALENCE
90.00 points
Bertrand PONS
JITZEN
90.00 points
6
Chafik MRABET
MB ACADEMY (AFDAMJJBAKDS)
81.00 points
Morad SGHIOUARI
MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY
81.00 points
7
Ibrahim CAMARA
MK TEAM
79.50 points
8
Jean GOMIS
MD jiu jitsu / MK Team Le Havre
72.00 points
9
Thierry GRANCAGNOLO
DELARIVA NANTES
63.00 points
Gérard MORO
TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR
63.00 points
10
Steeve SAINT-SOUTANE
Gracie Barra Marseille
49.50 points
11
Alexandre LAFON
GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE
48.00 points
12
Adel SAFSAF
Gracie Barra Marseille
47.50 points
13
Alexis GOUDEAU
GOKUDO
45.00 points
Alexandre PAYSAN
Jackson Paulo Team Manimal 38
45.00 points
Stephane VARSA
VIC EVENT-GRIGNY VIC ACADEMY
45.00 points
14
Jerome LISSARRAGUE
ZR TEAM GUADELOUPE
43.50 points
Anis MILED
ECOLE D'ARTS MARTIAUX DE L'HAY-LES-ROSES Panda Supa Crew
43.50 points
15
Karim ID-AÏSSA
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
40.50 points
Abdelmajid SAIDI
PANTHERS CLUB LILLE METROPOLE - CICERO COSTHA
40.50 points
16
Mathieu HAY
DELARIVA NANTES
39.00 points
Rémi RAVEL
Clube Desportivo Boa
39.00 points
17
Olivier OK
ARANHA
37.50 points
18
Rachid BENGHOURIEB
MOKA TEAM 443
36.00 points
Jean-xavier DIJOUX
CDK 974
36.00 points
Bertrand GAY
Gracie Barra Marseille
36.00 points
19
Giovanni ASTA
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
31.50 points
20
Gaël CADIC
MOKA TEAM 443
30.00 points
Gilles GASSIN
FIGHT CLUB SAINT ANDRE (FCSA)
30.00 points
21
Hosni ABDALLAH
BASE 94
27.00 points
Nicolas BARES
Streetfight training academy
27.00 points
Said BELBOURI
MENTE JJB
27.00 points
Yoann BOURDUT
BJJO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Orléans
27.00 points
Hermann CHAPELLE
Yoda fight school
27.00 points
Jean pierre CLAISE
Judo Karaté Club Lambrésien
27.00 points
Bruno FOUQUET
Yoda fight school
27.00 points
Ludovic HERRGOTT
CAAM JJB - CERCLE AUBOIS D ARTS MARTIAUX
27.00 points
Si mohamed KAMIRI
VIC EVENT-GRIGNY VIC ACADEMY
27.00 points
William MOHAMAD
FOX TEAM
27.00 points
Jerome PARIS
JJB12
27.00 points
Mickael POILLEAUX
Mateo Saurat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
27.00 points
Jean phael PROMENEUR
INFINITY
27.00 points
22
Loic ROULPH
Monkey Spirit
26.00 points
23
Matthieu ROLLAND
Manosque Judo Sports de Combat
23.50 points
24
Hervé KOEPPL
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
22.50 points
Mehdi SGHARI
CDK02
22.50 points
25
Abdelelah JAAFARI
ESSENCE JIU JITSU FRANCE
21.00 points
26
Willy PICARD
ARGENTEUIL BS
19.50 points
27
Rémi BLANQUET
CHECKMAT/LIFE ACADEMY DIJON
18.00 points
Gilles STRAUSS
DELARIVA NANTES
18.00 points
28
Rene SOICHOT
Gracie Barra Marseille
17.00 points
29
Thibault LANGAGNE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BLR
16.50 points
30
Mounir MELLAH
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
15.00 points
31
Frederic BERGERON
Pythagore Agen
13.50 points
32
Bruno BENZAKIN
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
12.00 points
Gilles BRUNEAUX
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
12.00 points
Jérémy JOURNET
GTA GRAPPLING TROYES ASSOCIATION - JJB
12.00 points
Didier jean michel TORTILLARD
CHECKMAT RÉUNION
12.00 points
Rachid TOUATI
Jackson Paulo Team Manimal 38
12.00 points
33
Arnaud ROUMILHAC
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
10.00 points
34
Damien CARBONNEL
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
9.00 points
Alexis FOUCAUD
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
9.00 points
Samir FAMANE
Jiu Jitsu Connexion Blois
9.00 points
Samuel FAURE
CUC JUDO JJB
9.00 points
Laurent GALLINELLI
EAMYB - MEIYO
9.00 points
Ali KACIMI
MB ACADEMY (AFDAMJJBAKDS)
9.00 points
Julien LAMBELIN
ACEMAT
9.00 points
Mathieu LE GUILLOU
NJA - Nagare Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9.00 points
Patrick METAYER
DELARIVA NANTES
9.00 points
Gregoire MAYAUD
ARANHA
9.00 points
Jean luc NOARO
AM MMA - JJB - GRAPPLING & LUTA LIVRE
9.00 points
Olivier NOHRA
KABUTO FIGHT CLUB La Rochelle
9.00 points
Sébastien SCENNER
Ecole de Combat des Nestes
9.00 points
Johan SARFATI SILANDER
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
9.00 points
Nicolas SCHNEIDER
ARANHA
9.00 points
Daniel VILLANUEVA
FOX TEAM
9.00 points
Pascal LÊ
MK Team Reims JJB
9.00 points
35
Ludovic BAUSSANT
ADESCAM - ACDC-BJJ
7.50 points
Alexis GUETAT
INFINITY
7.50 points
36
Patrick MAS
CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY
7.00 points
37
Mustafa KORKUT
SCHOOL OF CHAMPS
6.00 points
38
Farid MAHDJOUBI
FIGHTORY TEAM / ICON VALENCE
4.00 points
Laurent NAHUM
LIMITLESS BJJ
4.00 points
Olivier POTIRON
DELARIVA NANTES
4.00 points
Gilles GABILLET
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
4.00 points
39
Abderrazak ABIDALLAH
ARGENTEUIL BS
3.00 points
Toufic ABIDI
GRAPPLING LUTTE ET SPORTS DE COMBAT GENNEVILLIERS
3.00 points
Frédéric BESSE
RAÇA LUTA BJJ
3.00 points
Oliver BOURDIN
CHECKMAT/LIFE ACADEMY DIJON
3.00 points
Arnaud DANGLADE
Submission power team
3.00 points
Thomas FAUJOUR
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM - PAYS BASQUE
3.00 points
Alexandre GANIER
FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
3.00 points
Medhi HADDAK
JJB Bordeaux
3.00 points
Taner KAPLANKIRAN
THE COACHING LAB
3.00 points
Nicolas LEPETIT
BPT FRANCE
3.00 points
Eric MOKHTARI
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
Cedric PRISOT
Pythagore Agen
3.00 points
Lionel LALAURETTE
ACEMAT
3.00 points