Classement Combattants

Saison 2023-24

no gi

Homme

Master 1/2

1
Mahamadou DRAME
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
262.50 points
2
Mehdi DOCEUX
DELARIVA NANTES
129.00 points
3
Thomas TRONTIN
Origins jiu-jitsu
94.50 points
4
Antonio JORRE DE SAINT JORRE
FOUCHEROLL BJJ
90.00 points
Fabien LAMARRE
Connexion Jiu-Jitsu
90.00 points
5
Mihail EPUREANU
JJB PERPIGNAN
87.00 points
6
Christin AMBADA
Yōso - Combat Club
72.50 points
Steven ROUMAGNOU
ARTE JIU-JITSU
72.50 points
Rémi SIAVOCHI
Negev Academy
72.50 points
7
Arnaud AYIVI
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BLR
67.50 points
Bertrand NZOH-MONKAM
INFINITY
67.50 points
Audric SCHNEIDER
The Brothers - BJJ - FR - HANDUILO GOUVEIA
67.50 points
8
Thibault AUDRAIN
ARANHA
63.00 points
9
Manuel MABIRE
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
58.50 points
10
Pierre LE MEUR
Saint-Malo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
51.00 points
11
David CEVA
JUDO LAGNY VKG
45.00 points
Nicolas TRAMEÇON
ARANHA
45.00 points
12
Benjamin BENITO
Road 2 Jiu-Jitsu
42.00 points
13
Jonas SCHERER
Jiu jitsu Saverne
40.50 points
14
Gregory JOPHE
MK TEAM
36.50 points
15
Gregory JORON
JITZEN
36.00 points
Sylvain MORANA
MACCABI NICE
36.00 points
Sacha TASSART
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
36.00 points
16
Louis RAKOTOMANANA
JITZEN
30.00 points
Joseph SICURANI
ARTE JIU-JITSU
30.00 points
17
Julien GRAYO
TEAM NO ESCAPE
27.00 points
Stéphane LANGLOIS
INFINITY
27.00 points
18
Antoine FORTIER
MK TEAM
18.00 points
19
Du CHABERT
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
15.00 points
Soufian HADDAOUI
CDK02
15.00 points
Oumar NIARÉ
NS INFINITY LH
15.00 points
Sofiane TALBI
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
15.00 points
20
Jonathan LOTTIN
CAAM JJB - CERCLE AUBOIS D ARTS MARTIAUX
13.50 points
21
Thomas CHHUN
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
12.00 points
Mickael RAVELLI
Pythagore La Sours
12.00 points
Guillaume SCHIANO
THE COACHING LAB
12.00 points
22
Andrea NAZZARO
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE
9.00 points
Fabien PACINO
MK TEAM
9.00 points
23
Gwendall GUILLOTIN
X-ROAD
8.00 points
24
Mourad BENZINA
UNIK
5.00 points
Benjamin BUREL
MARTIAL GYM
5.00 points
Fabien CARRON
CSDLutte - ICON LYON
5.00 points
Damien D'ANTUONI
ELITE JIUJITSU
5.00 points
Georges FUMEY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BLR
5.00 points
Enrick GODAGOV
Association ZR Team Nice
5.00 points
25
Adel AMAMRA
ELITE JIUJITSU
4.50 points
26
Robin GOUGON
CHECKMAT RÉUNION
4.00 points
Garmirian GUILLAUME
HAGAKURE 83
4.00 points
Ludovic LEIBBRANDT
FOUCHEROLL BJJ
4.00 points
27
Maxime DABURON
NJA ANCENIS
3.00 points
Alexandre GAITERI
FOX TEAM
3.00 points