Classement Combattants

Saison 2023-24

no gi

Homme

Master 1/2

1
Marc MOSCONE
Berserker MMA fight club
138.00 points
2
Salihou KONTE
Yōso - Combat Club
117.00 points
3
Ionel-catalin GHEORGHE
Underdog Team
112.50 points
Jamal KHALIQUI
IRMAO JJB CREW (FALA)
112.50 points
4
Christophe BOUW
Streetfight training academy
99.50 points
Yannick KROLAK
Submission power team
99.50 points
5
Sofiane HOUAIDJ
THE COACHING LAB
90.00 points
Loris STERCK
JITZEN
90.00 points
6
Kevin SAMMARTANO
ONE JIU JITSU
84.00 points
7
Rafik BELKESSA
CDK02
73.00 points
8
Ludovic MORVAN
MARVELOUS BJJ-MK Team
72.50 points
9
Harold BEAUGENDRE
The Brothers - BJJ - FR - HANDUILO GOUVEIA
67.50 points
Naceur JEDDI
NICE JIU JITSU
67.50 points
10
Nicolas PUCHOL
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
64.50 points
11
Thomas DOS SANTOS
JJB Bordeaux
63.00 points
12
Jeremy CADET
La Capsule JJB
55.00 points
13
Mehdi BEN CHAIB
ONE JIU JITSU
54.00 points
14
Younes DAOUCHE
FANTASTIK ARMADA
45.00 points
Fabien HAMDANI
MB ACADEMY 92 (RANDORI)
45.00 points
Vincent PRIEUR
CUC JUDO JJB
45.00 points
15
Adrien MOREIRA
ARANHA
41.00 points
16
Sebastien BARTHES
Pythagore Agen
40.50 points
Elisée LINDEMBU
ASC 59
40.50 points
Abdelnor NACEUR
ARTE JIU-JITSU
40.50 points
Mickael HESSE
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
40.50 points
17
Guillaume PAPI
CSDLutte - ICON LYON
36.50 points
18
Louis BIBISSI
Negev Academy
36.00 points
Loris GAZUT
CHECKMAT RÉUNION
36.00 points
Fabien KEDIHA
MK TEAM
36.00 points
Pascal MAROT
ASSOCIATION DE JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN MARRON - CHECKMAT RÉUNION
36.00 points
19
Jean LOZE
NICE JIU JITSU
34.00 points
20
Yoan CABIDOCHE
ZR TEAM GUADELOUPE
31.50 points
Guillaume CRETIER
JJB Bordeaux
31.50 points
21
Karim SALHI
CHECKMAT/LIFE ACADEMY DIJON
30.00 points
22
Dominique DUHALDE
ARTE GOXOA AKADEMIA
27.00 points
Mohamed amine LABIDI
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
27.00 points
Alexis RENAULT
MOKA TEAM 443
27.00 points
Titane BERTHAUX
United JJB Cicero Costha
27.00 points
23
Joël MANGATA-RAMSAMY
GRAPPLISSES
25.50 points
24
Olivier BONHOMME
INFINITY
22.50 points
25
Frederic AUDEBERT
LE CERCLE SUDISTE DE LA REUNION
22.00 points
26
Djamel SEPTI
CDK02
19.50 points
Mauricio SOLORZA
DELARIVA NANTES
19.50 points
27
Charles DI GIAMPIETRO
Gracie Barra Marseille
18.00 points
28
Christophe DE BO
META JIUJITSU
17.00 points
29
Ronny ROC
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
16.50 points
30
Konmon DEH
INFINITY
15.00 points
El amine ISSILAME
Cercle Satya Jiu-Jitsu
15.00 points
Kevin MEGEMONT
ELITE JIUJITSU
15.00 points
Helios SANTOS
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
15.00 points
31
Christopher ARMEDE
ARAWAKS JJB MARTINIQUE
13.50 points
Raphaël SAUTRON
X-ROAD
13.50 points
32
Maxime BOUDAL
US PECQ JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
13.00 points
Alexandre IMBERT
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
13.00 points
33
Imran ISAEV
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
12.50 points
34
Samuel ABLANCOURT
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
12.00 points
Kevin ISNARDON
GPSPORTS MIRAMAS
12.00 points
Christophe KWAN HU
FOUCHEROLL BJJ
12.00 points
35
Guillaume EYMARD
DELARIVA NANTES
9.00 points
Adrien FONTENIER
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
9.00 points
Ludovic GINEAU
GWENRANN JJB - DELARIVA NANTES
9.00 points
Xavier MEUNIER
Pythagore Agen
9.00 points
Arnaud PEREIRA
SELF DÉFENSE ET COMBAT LIBRE DE COIGNIERES - BN TEAM
9.00 points
36
Mathieu HUMBERT
Arts martiaux Richemont (section JJB Spider Team Impact)
7.50 points
37
Nicolas SCHIANO
THE COACHING LAB
6.00 points
38
Christophe CHIV
COCEP JJB (PS Phoenix)
5.00 points
Yves KALONJI
JC MELUN
5.00 points
Stephane MORGANTI
The Base Paris
5.00 points
39
Kim NGUYEN
ASSOCIATION JUDO JIUJITSU ICON RÉUNION
4.00 points
Guillaume SANCHEZ
Aranha 38
4.00 points
40
Benjamin TOURNAIRE
TEAM RAPOSA JJB SARTROUVILLE
3.00 points