Résultats de la Coupe de France 2009

 

Blanche Pluma Feminin Master/Senior
1er MOUZAIA CHADIA CLUB DE FAYENCE
Blanche Pena Feminin Adulte
1er COSTIER ROMAINE GRACIE BARRA TOULON
2eme BOUGARD NADIA JU JITSU CLUB GAPENCAIS
3eme LEGROS ORIANNE hbacademy
Blanche Leve Feminin Master/Senior
1er PAYAN ANA Jiu-Jitsu Brésilien Méditerranée ALLIANCE
Bleue Leve Feminin Adulte
1er MACCIONI ALEXANDRA alliance
2eme GINTER-NORRIS JESSICA NBJJA
Bleue Pesado Feminin Master/Senior
1er HRDY CELINE ALLIANCE
Blanche Pluma Masculin Adulte
1er GOSSEIM MATHIEU GRACIE BARRA TOULON
2eme FAIVRE ALEXANDRE Gracie Barra Sud
3eme AKSIN HUSEYIN CJS GRACIE BARRA 67
3eme DESLONG THOMAS NBJJA (team NAKACHE)
Blanche Pena Masculin Adulte
1er OTOYA ANDRéS Arte Suave Montpellier
2eme DUPAS ANTONIN CJS GRACIE BARRA 67
3eme CAPPADONA THIERRY gbca
3eme IGGUI HICHAM ACADEMIE MARIO SUKATA
Blanche Leve Masculin Adulte
1er BRUN JORDAN GRACIE BARRA CARCASSONNE
2eme YAHIAOUI KAMEL JJB Sorgues
3eme LALLEMAND STéPHANE CJS GRACIE BARRA 67
3eme GRANDVOINET CHRISTOPHE GRACIE BARRA TOULON
Blanche Medio Masculin Adulte
1er GRANET ERIC PRANA JJB
2eme BERGER-POULAT RUBEN NBJJA
3eme MILCENT BENOIT GRACIE BARRA CARCASSONNE
3eme MOKRAN SEBASTIEN gbca
Blanche Meio Pesado Masculin Adulte
1er HADDADI AISSA ACADEMIE MARIO SUKATA
2eme SIDHOUM YASSINE gracie barra sud
3eme CARBONE JEROME gbca
3eme SALICETI FRANCOIS-MARIE BASE
Blanche Pesado Masculin Adulte
1er MOBARAK KARIM gbca
2eme KARROUM MOUSTAPHA PRANA JJB
3eme LAUVERNIER GHISLAIN Jiu-Jitsu Brésilien Méditerranée ALLIANCE
3eme PONCE JEAN-MICHEL Jiu-Jitsu Brésilien Méditerranée ALLIANCE
Blanche Super Pesado Masculin Adulte
1er SEMEDO TONY Submission-team
2eme PARATEYEN FREDERIC GRAIE BARRA TOULON
3eme HADDADI RADOINE ACADEMIE MARIO SUKATA
Blanche Pesadissimo Masculin Adulte
1er CHABRERI SAMUEL ABF LE MANS
Blanche Pluma Masculin Master/Senior
1er LACAN THOMAS Academie Pythagore Cognac
Blanche Pena Masculin Master/Senior
1er SABOUL LUDOVIC gracie barra nantes
Blanche Leve Masculin Master/Senior
1er KEDDAD KARIM NBJJA
2eme MENDY ANDRES PRANA JJB
3eme MARTIN OLIVIER Jiu-Jitsu Brésilien Méditerranée ALLIANCE
3eme KERN STEPHANE schmitz team guebwiller
Blanche Medio Masculin Master/Senior
1er DE BENQUE D'AGUT ARNAUD NBJJA
2eme SCHMITT CEDRIC Arte Suave Montpellier
3eme UZU BENOIT ABF la mans
3eme SALAMONE STEPHANE alliance cannes
Bleue Galo Masculin Adulte
1er RABERT FREDERIC team soubmissions fighting
2eme ALLONGE JEAN-GABRIEL Académie Pythagore
Bleue Pluma Masculin Adulte
1er AUGUIN JEFFERSON ABF Jiu-Jitsu
2eme WAMYTAN GREGORY NBJJA
3eme FORT ARNAUD HB academy / De La Riva
3eme MARTY NETO ALEXANDRE Alliance
Bleue Pena Masculin Adulte
1er DONADELLI BRICE GRACIE BARRA TOULON
2eme BRUNO ANTHONY GRACIE BARRA TOULON
3eme GUILLAUME FRANCOIS GRACIE BARRA SUD
3eme ARTAULT VIVIEN CJS GRACIE BARRA 67
Bleue Leve Masculin Adulte
1er ALVAREZ DAVID BASE
2eme MASSARDIER CHRISTOPHE GRACIE BARRA SUD
3eme SPATARO STEPHANE gbca
3eme LANGE FREDERIC Arte Suave Montpellier
Bleue Medio Masculin Adulte
1er DOUCE JEROME GRACIE BARRA CARCASSONNE
2eme YONKER MICHAEL gbca
3eme MOLTALDO PATRICK ACADEMIE MARIO SUKATA
Bleue Meio Pesado Masculin Adulte
1er SEJEAN ADRIEN Arte Suave Montpellier
2eme GIRARD OLIVIER Gracie Barra Sud
3eme KANEKO YUME alliance
3eme TCHOUNGUI CHARLES-HENRI ACADEMIE MARIO SUKATA
Bleue Pesado Masculin Adulte
1er GUILLABERT CHRISTIAN Arte Suave Montpellier
Bleue Super Pesado Masculin Adulte
1er SOUPA POULLE JONATHAN gbca
2eme ISMAEL DAVID Arte Suave Montpellier
Bleue Pena Masculin Master/Senior
1er PERRAULT ALAIN BJJ Lyon - Team Megaton - Gracie Humaita
2eme FERNANDES MARC hb academy
Bleue Leve Masculin Master/Senior
1er PAYAN PATRICK Jiu-Jitsu Brésilien Méditerranée ALLIANCE
2eme INFANTI FABRICE GRACIE BARRA 35
3eme CLAHEVRE JEAN LUC GRACIE BARRA ASKAM jjb Châteaulin
Bleue Medio Masculin Master/Senior
1er JOUINI RIDHA alliance
2eme CIAVALDINI SEBASTIEN alliance cannes
3eme BRUNA CHRISTOPHE alliance cannes
3eme LAFLEUR ANTHONY alliance cannes
Bleue Pesado Masculin Master/Senior
1er GIACCO NICOLAS Arte Suave Montpellier
2eme ZITOUNI MONGI BASE MARSEILLE
Violette Pluma Masculin Adulte
1er GAILLARD NICOLAS GRACIE BARRA TOULON
Violette Pena Masculin Adulte
1er GAILLARD JULIEN GRACIE BARRA TOULON
2eme SATGE MAXIME ARANHA TOULOUSE
Violette Leve Masculin Adulte
1er MALOD HUBERT ACADEMIE MARIO SUKATA
2eme GIRARD PIERRE GRACIE BARRA SUD
3eme VOLPE PASCAL gbca
3eme COULON YOANN Académie Pythagore
Violette Medio Masculin Adulte
1er GARIDEL ARESKI GRACIE BARRA FOX TEAM
2eme GUATTERI JEAN MARC Cavigal
Violette Meio Pesado Masculin Adulte
1er TONY FAVIER GBCA
2eme DA SILVA JULIEN academie pythagore cognac
3eme TOURET ANTOINE GRACIE BARRA TOULON
Violette Pesado Masculin Adulte
1er BENAISSA BOLEM gbca
Violette Super Pesado Masculin Adulte
1er MOSBAH KARIM Cavigal Jiu-jitsu Brésilien Grappling
Violette Pesadissimo Masculin Adulte
1er DJABALI ABDEL Amcgl
Violette Leve Masculin Master/Senior
1er AINE HERVE A.B.F le mans
2eme ROCA FREDERICK hb academy de la riva
Violette Medio Masculin Master/Senior
1er BIANCHINI LAURENT bjj lyon
Violette Meio Pesado Masculin Master/Senior
1er MEYER BRUNO AMCGL
Marron Pena Masculin Adulte
1er SAUSSAYE NICOLAS ABF le mans
Marron Leve Masculin Adulte
1er LUCCIONI FLORENT Arte Suave Montpellier
Marron Medio Masculin Adulte
1er ATSAID REDOUANE Cavigal
2eme BERTOLINO VINCENT HB ACADEMY DRAGUIGNAN
3eme WALTER JEAN PHILIPPE FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
3eme LAFFERRE FRANCOIS gbca
Marron Pesado Masculin Adulte
1er MONIN SAMUEL gbca
Blanche Absolut Masculin Adulte
1er IMBERT RAPHAEL HB Academy (Draguignan-Frejus)
2eme CHABRERIE SAMUEL ABF le mans
3eme GUILLAUME JIMMY JU JITSU CLUB GAPENCAIS
3eme YAHIAOUI KAMEL JJB Sorgues
Blanche Absolut Masculin Master/Senior
1er DE BENQUE D'AGUT ARNAUD NBJJA
2eme SCHMITT CEDRIC Arte Suave Montpellier
3eme UZU BENOIT ABF la mans
3eme SALAMONE STEPHANE alliance cannes
Bleue Absolut Masculin Adulte
1er GUILLABERT CHRISTIAN Arte Suave Montpellier
2eme ISMAEL DAVID Arte Suave Montpellier
3eme HANKY MARKUS B.A.S.E
Bleue Absolut Masculin Master/Senior
1er SARDELLA CHRISTIAN CJS et SOIG GRACIE BARRA 67
2eme AJAR PASCAL Submission-team
3eme JOUINI RIDHA alliance
Bleue Absolut Feminine Adulte
1er MACCIONI ALEXANDRA ALLIANCE
2eme HRDY CELINE ALLIANCE
3eme GINTER NORRIS JESSICA NBJJA
Violette Absolut Masculin Adulte
1er DJABALI ABDEL Amcgl
2eme TONY FAVIER GBCA
3eme BENAISSA BOLEM gbca
Violette Absolut Masculin Master/Senior
1er BIANCHINI LAURENT BJJ Lyon
2eme MEYER BRUNO Amcgl
3eme AINE HERVE ABF le mans
3eme ROCCA FRED HB Academy
Marron Absolut Masculin Adulte
1er BERTOLINO VINCENT HB ACADEMY DRAGUIGNAN
2eme SAUSSAYE NICOLAS ABF le mans