Meilleurs clubs
FIGHT CLUB CASSIS : 48 points
ASAJJB : 38 points
TOULON JJB : 30 points
Blanche
Blanche Feminin Adulte Pena
1 - DOMENECH CLAIRE -- ASAJJB
Blanche Feminin Adulte Absolut
1 - DOMENECH CLAIRE -- ASAJJB
2 - TURGEMAN DéBORAH -- Clermont Ferrand
3 - PESTEREVA EKATERINA -- nice jiujitsu académie (Nice)
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Pena
1 - MENDES VARELA NELSON -- TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE
2 - MARIOTTI STEPHANE -- TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE
3 - COLOMBINO LAURENT -- CLUB TRIANGULO BRASIL
3 - LOSANA ANTHONY -- jjb sorgues
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Leve
1 - GARCIA JéRôME -- clayson veloso académie
2 - BOUDIA LILO -- kiap
3 - BOUCHERIE CHRISTOPHE -- FIGHTING SPIRIT JIU JITSU
3 - EHRET LUC -- FIGHTING SPIRIT JIU JITSU
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Meio Pesado
1 - NELSOM DAVID -- GRACIE BARRA NICE
2 - PETIOT JEAN-CLAUDE -- GYKOO YUUGEN ONBIN
3 - FORASIEPI MARC -- FIGHTING SPIRIT JIU JITSU
3 - GOUACHE GREGORY -- TRIANGULO BRASIL
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Pesado
1 - LECOMPTE JOHN -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
Blanche Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - NEKKAR SYPHAX -- Team Magnum
2 - HENRIET BENOIT -- GRACIE BARRA 74
3 - GUILLOMEAU JORDAN -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
3 - LUCAS BENJAMIN -- Aranha Toulouse
Blanche Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - BACCOUCHE IYED -- TEAM PRANA
2 - ROITMAN EYTAN -- MB Academy
3 - ARNEODO NICOLAS -- OPEN FORM (GBCA)
3 - VIGNERON JOACHIM -- OPEN FORM (GBCA)
Blanche Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - LESAUVAGE GILLES -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER.
2 - LESAUVAGE EMMANUEL -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER.
3 - DESPREZ MATHURIN -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
3 - LINTZ TINOMANA -- TOULON JJB
Blanche Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - MYARD YOANN -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
2 - LAZERT DAVID -- NAKACHE BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU ACADEMY
3 - COURJAULT WILLIAMS -- SPIRIT JIU JITSU
3 - ROMUALD RUIZ -- JJB SORGUES
Blanche Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - POTHIER TUTERAIPUNI -- Aranha Toulouse
2 - MOHIB RACHID -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
3 - ANASSé ARNAUD -- ASAJJB
3 - CHAMKHANOV CHAMIL -- Boxing Squad
Blanche Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - LAMOU YANICK -- TEAM PERRAULT
2 - LEAL PEREIRA JORGE -- ASAJJB
3 - ROMDHANE WYSSEM -- ASAJJB
3 - VERCHERE REMY -- HAGAKURE 83
Blanche Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - NINO ALAN -- CSA 8° RPIMA
2 - NERET JEAN-MICHEL -- nice jiu jitsu
3 - CARPENTIER DAVID -- TOULON JJB
3 - ROLLERY ESTEBAN -- Académie Trainning
Blanche Masculin Adulte Pesadissimo
1 - TAPOTO PAUL -- TOULON JJB
2 - WIN CHIN MANUARII -- Icon Lyon
3 - BONNET CAMILLE -- FIGHTING TOP TEAM BASE
Bleue
Bleue Feminin Adulte Leve
1 - BRINKS SOPHIE -- TASK
2 - CUTTOLI LAURENCE -- KLAYSON VELOSO ACADEMY
Bleue Feminin Adulte Absolut
1 - FALKOU TIPHANIE -- ASAJJB
2 - BOES LAETITIA -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Leve
1 - DEZWEEMER LENY -- TEAM PRANA
2 - BRAUN MAXIME -- Gracie Barra nice
3 - MARTIN BENJAMIN -- JJB MéDITERRANéE ARANHA PORT BARCARèS
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Medio
1 - CHASSEUR DANIEL NICOLAS -- KIAP
2 - BRELIER CEDRIC -- HAGAKURE 83
3 - ALVES DE MELO MARCOS ELIAS -- ARANHA TOULOUSE
3 - MAILLOT MICHAEL -- Klayson Veloso Academy
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Meio Pesado
1 - PAQUET DANIEL -- TEAM PERRAULT
2 - MICHEL OLIVIER -- HAGAKURE 83
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Super Pesado
1 - BERTOUT GAUTHIER -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
2 - DURAND STéPHANE -- GTA GRAPPLING TROYES ASSOCIATION - JJB
Bleue Masculin Adulte Galo
1 - ROCH ANTHONY -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
2 - LEBON PATRICE -- ASAJJB
Bleue Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - MARGUERITTE SACHA -- TOULON JJB
2 - JANNY JEREMY -- arhana toulouse
Bleue Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - KALTCHEV IVO -- ASSOCIATION ARANHA
2 - BHIHI HAMZA -- brazilian power team
3 - BARLA STéPHANE -- TASK
3 - EL HAZIME ACHRAF -- Gracie Barra Nice
Bleue Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - MIGAI DAMIEN -- Nova Uniao
2 - ARICAT MAXIME -- OPEN FORM (GBCA)
3 - MARTINS GUILLAUME -- Attila
3 - VELOURS DAMIEN -- TOULON JJB
Bleue Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - DUFAU NICOLAS -- SPIRIT JIU JITSU
2 - RIDA FAYçAL -- TEAM PRANA
3 - BEDIER BRICE -- TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE
3 - BOGUNOVIC ALEXANDRE -- MB ACADEMY
Bleue Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - TRINTIGNAC THOMAS -- OPEN FORM (GBCA)
2 - AMBS FLORESTAN -- KLAYSON VELOSO ACADEMY
3 - NGUYEN PHI HO -- HB ACADEMY
3 - PARISOT JULIEN -- HAGAKURE 83
Bleue Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - PREIRA YVES-FRANCOIS -- CSA 8° RPIMA
2 - EL GHARBI CHEDLI -- CSA 8° RPIMA
3 - HADDOU KARIM -- KIAP
Bleue Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - CARDINALE MEHDI -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
2 - BOUDA FARID -- ASAJJB
Violette
Violette Masculin Master/Senior Pena
1 - BOUCARUT BENOIT -- Gracie Barra nice
2 - AZZAOUI SHARIF -- KLAYSON VELOSO ACADEMY
Violette Masculin Master/Senior Pesado
1 - FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA ANDRE LUIS -- etienne claude
2 - ROUSSEL NICOLAS -- GTA GRAPPLING TROYES ASSOCIATION - JJB
3 - BILOUK SAMIR -- KIAP
Violette Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - MOUMENI YAZID -- brazilian power team
2 - FORT CLéMENT -- HAGAKURE 83
Violette Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - KOHPCKE LéONARDO -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
Violette Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - BRUN JORDAN -- aranha
2 - DI LUCA JACK GINO -- Boxing squad
Violette Masculin Adulte Absolut
1 - PAGNARD AURéLIEN -- TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE
2 - MOUMENI YAZID -- brazilian power team
3 - BRUN JORDAN -- aranha
Marron
Marron Masculin Master/Senior Meio Pesado
1 - SAADI ROMAIN -- ETIENNE CLAUDE/Jaguar Top Team
2 - MEYER FRANCK -- HB ACADEMY
Marron Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - ALVAREZ DAVID -- BASE
2 - VOLPE PASCAL -- OPEN FORM (GBCA)
Marron Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - MONACO JONATHAN -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
2 - FANOU FRANCK -- KIAP
Marron Masculin Adulte Absolut
1 - GAILLARD NICOLAS -- TOULON JJB
2 - BERTOLINO VINCENT -- HB ACADEMY