CONFÉDÉRATION FRANÇAISE DE JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN

Open de Bordeaux NO GI

Le dimanche 4 décembre 2022

Inscriptions fermées

  • Ceinture Blanche
      • Homme / Juvénile / Pena

        Total : 2
        DELARIVA NANTES Anis ZAOUINI
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Ryan SILVAGNI
      • Homme / Juvénile / Meio Pesado

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Virgil VILLESSOT
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Sascha ECHEVESTE
        MK TEAM FRANCE Enzo KÉLÉTAONA
      • Homme / Juvénile / Pesado

        Total : 1
        ARANHA Mehdi FAIK
      • Homme / Adulte / Pluma

        Total : 2
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Jimmy GUILBERT
        MOKA TEAM 443 Benjamin SALIOU
      • Homme / Adulte / Pena

        Total : 12
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Ludovic POUEY
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Sascha LABORDE
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Joao GASJAR DA SILVA
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Rayhan ACHIR
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Julien MARGOTTEAU
        ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS Alexis BILLY
        DELARIVA NANTES Etienne DE BOYSSON
        DELARIVA NANTES Pablo BOUDET
        JJB BORDEAUX Lorenzo GRAVE
        MOKA TEAM 443 Aimen KOUACHI
        NJA - NAONED JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Quentin FICHET
        ORIGINE FIGHT Noam TLEMCANI
      • Homme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 23
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Mamadou lamine BAL
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Yann MULLER
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Mohamed EL HAFIANI
        ACEMAT Adam LEMMOUCHI
        ACEMAT Paul VARGAS
        ACEMAT Alexis AMEN
        CHECKMAT Thibault TISSERAND
        DELARIVA NANTES Cristian felipe NIÑO SARMIENTO
        DELARIVA NANTES Lucas CHATELIER
        DELARIVA NANTES Mathis FERRAND
        DELARIVA NANTES Kenzo AMOSSE
        DELARIVA NANTES Justin SARA
        DELARIVA NANTES Yassine ZAOUINI
        KABUTO Gauthier BULOT
        KABUTO Bastien RIOU
        KABUTO Romain LEGER
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Julien DUFOUR
        NINSHAI Baptiste BOREILLO
        TEAM CTG Gabriel CIANELLI
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Tihann GAURIER
        WAO Nicolas DULAC
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Nils FRIBOURG
        ZR TEAM RCA Dylan HERVOUIN
      • Homme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 13
        CHECKMAT Jorens POMERANCEVS
        DELARIVA NANTES Ladji KONATE
        DELARIVA NANTES Stoyan-valev GOCHEV
        DELARIVA NANTES Mathias AILLERIE
        DELARIVA NANTES Thomas AILLERIE
        MOKA TEAM 443 Paul CARRER
        NINSHAI Kamel KOUIDER
        NINSHAI Julyan DELGADO
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Léo RAGOT
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Arthur NAUD
        WAR MAT JIU JITSU Salim BELOUNIS
        Z-TEAM Pierre FRANCOIS
        Z-TEAM Nizar BENALLAL
      • Homme / Adulte / Meio Pesado

        Total : 9
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Aurele HUGUET
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Pierre loup BESSETTE
        DELARIVA NANTES Wallis ULIVAKA
        DELARIVA NANTES Joachim SALL
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Thomas BEAUCHAMP
        SUBMISSION POWER TEAM Damien LAMOUR
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Ablame - bienvenue EKOH
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Benjamin GONTRAN
        ZR TEAM RCA Titouan JOSSELIN
      • Homme / Adulte / Pesado

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Youness AIT ALLAL
        MOKA TEAM 443 Lucas ROBREAU
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Raphaël COURTEIX
      • Homme / Adulte / Super Pesado

        Total : 2
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Clément LEBEL
        SUBMISSION POWER TEAM Pierre DECAUP
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pena

        Total : 4
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Joshua TORRES
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Frederic BERGERON
        JJB BORDEAUX William COLLONGE-SENS
        KABUTO Francois SCHEUR
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Leve

        Total : 10
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Lionel BAZILLOU
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Eric MOKHTARI
        ARANHA Sebastien LUCIDO
        DELARIVA NANTES Erwan SPENGLER
        KABUTO Anthony DAGNAUD
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Jean-francois MOULIN
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Arnaud BOSSY
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Sebastien JUGANT
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Grichka CARUGE
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Dimitri GONTRAN
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Medio

        Total : 12
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Pierre-jean LEVACHER
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Raimanu ANANIA
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Johan CAPRARO
        CHECKMAT Salahedine MASMODI
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Gregory POTTIER
        ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE José RAZAFINDRANALY
        KABUTO Jeremy NEZ
        MACCABI NICE Jean philippe MAZZONI
        META JIUJITSU Jordan BENIA
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Hamza GUELIL
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY René GRAND
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Harold KOTARSKI-ZITTOUN
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 4
        DELARIVA NANTES Xavier DE BOYSSON
        KABUTO Corentin SERRES
        KABUTO Pierre-nicolas MUSSAU
        YBJJ ACADEMY Arthur PEYRONNET
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pesado

        Total : 3
        CHECKMAT Martin LAHBARI
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Gonthier FRÉDÉRIC
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY Jonathan CHASSAING
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Super Pesado

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Thomas BELAIR
        KABUTO Romain PASSEFORT
        MACCABI NICE Thibaud PEYRIEUX
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 1
        DELARIVA NANTES Abdul DIAWARA
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Pesado

        Total : 1
        NJA - NAONED JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Frederic LEGRAND
      • Femme / Adulte / Pena

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Aubane FERNANDEZ
        ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS Lucie NGO
        MK TEAM FRANCE Hélène BERNADOU
      • Femme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Maeva AIACHI
        KABUTO Althea BRUNETEAU
        OC KICK FIGHTING Lauryne TEYSSIER
      • Femme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 1
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Clémence SEVAGEN
  • Ceinture Bleue
      • Homme / Juvénile / Pesado

        Total : 2
        DELARIVA NANTES Rayan DAHAIMANI
        MOKA TEAM 443 Bilal AKHMEDOV
      • Homme / Adulte / Pluma

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Giovanni FERNANDEZ
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Julian KOLLEE
      • Homme / Adulte / Pena

        Total : 9
        CDK02 Youssef GHARBI
        DELARIVA NANTES François HERMOUET
        DELARIVA NANTES Asiman ABBASOV
        DELARIVA NANTES Aschkan TALEBIAN
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Mickael BARATCHART
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Ugo VIDAL
        LUTADOR TEAM HH Mani GRIMAUDO
        NJA - NAONED JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Louis KERAUTRET
        SUBMISSION POWER TEAM Simon MIRAGLIA
      • Homme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 7
        CDK02 Hicham LOULIDI LAHKIM
        CHECKMAT Tuhiva AH SCHA ROIGNANT
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Baptiste JEGOUX
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Florian ROUSSEAU
        MOKA TEAM 443 Abdoul ISRAPILOV
        WAO Jessim BOUCETTA
        YODA FIGHT SCHOOL Gwennoal AUDUC
      • Homme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 4
        CDK02 Billel BEZZAOUYA
        DELARIVA NANTES Malik ABDOURAGHIMOV
        MOKA TEAM 443 Hugo MARIASSOUCE
        MOKA TEAM 443 Raphael MONTERRAT
      • Homme / Adulte / Meio Pesado

        Total : 3
        ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS Bernardon MATHIEU
        WAO Léo BENOIT
        Z-TEAM Gilbert-phuc NGUYEN
      • Homme / Adulte / Pesado

        Total : 2
        RK TEAM BJJO Vyck andy dan MOOLENGUY BAMBLE
        Z-TEAM Nacim SARHAN
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pena

        Total : 6
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Florian MICHOU
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Teddy DURAND
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Serge POUDROUX
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Julien POUMEYRIE
        JIU JITSU FAMILY Christophe BOUW
        WAO Tony BONNARDEL
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Leve

        Total : 5
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Mathieu THOMAS
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Azat BATALOV
        DELARIVA NANTES Bammat BAMMATOV
        KABUTO Victor LACOSTE
        MK TEAM FRANCE Alexandre BEAURAIN
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Medio

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Sebastien BARTHES
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Fabian ENARD
        ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS Richard PATTYN
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 3
        ARANHA Lévi JARLAUD
        DELARIVA NANTES Arnaud NGASSIKI
        MK TEAM FRANCE Martin LEROYER
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pesado

        Total : 1
        KABUTO Pierre DORIATH
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Super Pesado

        Total : 4
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Yan CAZABAN
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Jonathan VIAUD
        DELARIVA NANTES Yacine LYAMANI
        JJB BORDEAUX Leo GARREAU
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Noham TAPATI
        ART MARTIAUX MONTENDRAIS Romain RANC
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Leve

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Patrick FENIE
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Gregory MAHI
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Medio

        Total : 2
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Luke BURGE
        SUBMISSION POWER TEAM Arnaud DANGLADE
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Pesado

        Total : 3
        DELARIVA NANTES Lahoucen KHALLEK
        GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU JITSU FRANCE Pascal LAUREAT
        KABUTO Olivier NOHRA
      • Femme / Adulte / Pena

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Mathilde FERNANDEZ
        SACAMP Iris DE VILLARS
      • Femme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Emma DUPRAT
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Lina GROSSET
  • Ceinture violette
      • Homme / Adulte / Galo

        Total : 1
        Z-TEAM Romain GAROFOLI
      • Homme / Adulte / Pluma

        Total : 2
        MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY Valentin DESCAMP
        MK TEAM FRANCE Victor VAN DE VELDE
      • Homme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 5
        CHECKMAT Luca DAL BEN
        DELARIVA NANTES Pierre GUILLOTREAU
        KABUTO Mateo MOREAU
        MOKA TEAM 443 Youness BENNOUALI
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Guillaume PRADA
      • Homme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 2
        ANTIBES FIGHT ACADEMY Olivier SOJAE
        CDK02 Mehdi BENARIBA
      • Homme / Adulte / Meio Pesado

        Total : 3
        CDK02 Sofiane KAABI
        JJB BORDEAUX Joseph LEKKE
        SCHOOL OF CHAMPS Haytam SAJA
      • Homme / Adulte / Pesado

        Total : 3
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Eric LAGARDE
        GRACIE BARRA Mathieu BOCCIA
        MK TEAM FRANCE Vincent WIRTZ
      • Homme / Adulte / Super Pesado

        Total : 1
        BJJ METZ-CUVRY Aamanauru PITA
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pena

        Total : 1
        WAO Garmirian GUILLAUME
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Leve

        Total : 3
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Chakib KAZI TANI
        CHECKMAT Alexandre GOUS
        JJB BORDEAUX Thomas DOS SANTOS
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Medio

        Total : 3
        DELARIVA NANTES Guillaume EYMARD
        JJB BORDEAUX Guillaume CRETIER
        MK TEAM Gregory JOPHE
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 3
        ARANHA Thibault AUDRAIN
        CHECKMAT REUNION Ulric ETHEVE
        KABUTO Louis GRANDJEAN
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Leve

        Total : 2
        KABUTO Gregory MEINARD
        LUTADOR TEAM HH David BORG
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Medio

        Total : 3
        ARANHA Amine RAFIK
        MK TEAM FRANCE Laurent DUPOUY
        WESTCHOKE FAMILY David DANIEL
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Meio Pesado

        Total : 1
        DELARIVA NANTES Kamal HSEIN
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Super Pesado

        Total : 1
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Julien MAHIEUX
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Pesadissimo

        Total : 1
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Aurelien MANGUET
      • Homme / Master 5+ / Medio

        Total : 1
        LUTADOR TEAM HH Dominique SEJALON
  • Ceinture Marron
      • Homme / Adulte / Pesado

        Total : 3
        CHECKMAT Jose PEIXOTO
        DELARIVA NANTES Dakav KURBANOV
        JJB BORDEAUX Maxime CRETIER
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Leve

        Total : 2
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Sébastien PORNIN FADRIQUE
        JJB BORDEAUX Fabien DORE
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Leve

        Total : 1
        DELARIVA NANTES Jerome GUERINEAU
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Medio

        Total : 1
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Steeve DELHAYE
      • Femme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 1
        CHECKMAT Stéphanie FAURE
  • Ceinture Noire
      • Homme / Adulte / Leve

        Total : 2
        MMA FIGHT CLUB Ricardo PRIMO DA SILVA
        YODA FIGHT SCHOOL Souksavanh KHAMPASATH
      • Homme / Adulte / Medio

        Total : 2
        ASSM ISMMA BORDEAUX Leo CORDON
        CDK02 Younes ISMAILI
      • Homme / Adulte / Pesado

        Total : 1
        DELARIVA NANTES Abdoul ABDOURAGUIMOV
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Leve

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Alessandro ZANNI
        MK TEAM FRANCE Eric FLAMEY
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Medio

        Total : 2
        LUTADOR TEAM HH Damien SEJOURNANT
        NJA - NAONED JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Julien VICTOR
      • Homme / Master 1/2 / Pesado

        Total : 1
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Damien DELPORTE
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Medio

        Total : 2
        ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE Romain QUEROY
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Stephane GUERY
      • Homme / Master 3/4 / Pesado

        Total : 1
        TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY Thomas LEQUEUX