Classement Combattants

1
Robin MULLET
AKELA JIU JITSU
124.50 points
2
Jamal KHALIQUI
Yoda fight school
90.00 points
Morgan CHALIER
TEAM TATAME
90.00 points
3
Martin MC NULTY
KABUTO FIGHT CLUB La Rochelle
67.50 points
Vatea ZEDEK
JJB Bordeaux
67.50 points
4
Maxime MAURRUS
ARANHA
58.50 points
5
Malik MEKKI
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Évolution
57.00 points
6
Remi DUBOIS
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
54.00 points
7
Tamerlan ALBIEKOV
ARKAM
45.00 points
Sayfoula BECHEEV
Ultimate Sporting Club Calvados - Icon Caen
45.00 points
Nathanael CARROUGE
FANTASTIK ARMADA
45.00 points
Keliad MAHOUACHI
BJJ Metz-Cuvry
45.00 points
Nacim SARHAN
IMPACT FIGHT
45.00 points
Florian SAMY
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
45.00 points
8
Oumar AHMED
CSDLutte - ICON LYON - Grapplers 69
36.00 points
Tidjy DAMERVAL
ESPRIT VIF 93
36.00 points
9
Axel REGENT
DELARIVA NANTES
27.50 points
10
Ludrik DOUTAU
TEAM BORN TO ROLL TOULON
27.00 points
Enno PELLETIER
ONE JIU JITSU
27.00 points
Naokky VAN EECKE
Submission power team
27.00 points
Heimana NENA
MK TEAM
27.00 points
11
Arnold OCULI
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
24.00 points
12
Ouloukbek OURGAZIEV
B9 Paris
23.00 points
13
Mathieu CHOMY
CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY
22.50 points
14
Andres CONTRERAS
ONE JIU JITSU
18.00 points
Leonard DAUDE
MK TEAM
18.00 points
15
Benoit N’GOMA
ONE JIU JITSU
16.50 points
16
Lyes BABACI
TFS Team
15.00 points
Kaled GUENANA
DELARIVA NANTES
15.00 points
Abbas HAMID-BARKAI
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
15.00 points
Jules LAYANI
GF Team Nice Boxing Squad
15.00 points
17
Davit TORUNYAN
A2G
12.50 points
18
Othmane BADRY
FANTASTIK ARMADA
12.00 points
Joshua FURNO
BRESIL ART ET CULTURE - ICON Jiu-Jitsu Capbreton
12.00 points
Baptiste GOUMAIN
NRFight Club
12.00 points
Raphael MATT
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
12.00 points
Laid GUEDOUARI
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
12.00 points
19
Franck BALASC
ARANHA
9.00 points
Sacha DE ROZARIO
WAR MAT JIU JITSU
9.00 points
Bertrand JUNQUA
B9 Paris
9.00 points
Vincent LAGLEIZE
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
9.00 points
Thomas LETOURMY
DOJO - BORDEAUX TALENCE
9.00 points
Matthieu PASTUREAU
DELARIVA NANTES
9.00 points
20
Frank CRUMBACH
Casa de Lapel
8.00 points
21
Yassine ABDOOL
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
6.00 points
22
Aniss ARROUF
TEAM AVENGEURS
5.00 points
Mehdi ALLAM
NSM TEAM - DESPORT
5.00 points
Adel MESSAOUDI
AAM-Association d'Arts Martiaux
5.00 points
étienne PROTIERE
CSDLutte - ICON LYON - Grapplers 69
5.00 points
Félix ROESSLINGER
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
5.00 points
Badreddine SABER
IVAI
5.00 points
Alexandre VEDOVI
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
5.00 points
23
Samy FERRAS
DELARIVA NANTES
4.50 points
24
Yann AUCLAIR
PUNCH FIT AUXERRE
4.00 points
Billel BEZZAOUYA
CDK02
4.00 points
Damien CELY
NRFight Club
4.00 points
Pierre DECKER
NRFight Club
4.00 points
Arthur FILÉE
ONE JIU JITSU
4.00 points
Zackaria GUEZZAR
CSDLutte - ICON LYON - Grapplers 69
4.00 points
Paul-emmanuel GNAZE
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
4.00 points
Joffrey JALLA
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
4.00 points
Dylan LAGUY
CDK02
4.00 points
Thomas MORONI
NRFight Club
4.00 points
Alpha SANKHOR
ACADEMIE Fight Club Fitness
4.00 points
25
Jules AUDINAT
PRANA FAMILY
3.00 points
Rémi DELAGE
WAR MAT JIU JITSU
3.00 points
Mathis HOURDIN
WAR MAT JIU JITSU
3.00 points
Giovanni HELIAS
DELARIVA NANTES
3.00 points
Titouan RAMILISON
WAR MAT JIU JITSU
3.00 points