Classement Combattants

1
Eliott SARTHOU
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
300.50 points
2
Leo SEJALON
Lutador
224.00 points
3
Youness BENNOUALI
MOKA TEAM 443
180.00 points
4
Mohamed MEHDAOUI
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
160.50 points
5
Martin GLOCK
INFINITY
157.50 points
6
Georges FUMEY
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
153.00 points
7
Adilio CORREIA
United JJB Cicero Costha
126.00 points
8
Maxime CRETIER
JJB Bordeaux
106.50 points
9
Sami SIMOND
GF Team Nice Boxing Squad
104.50 points
10
Valentin DESCAMP
MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY
84.00 points
11
Alexandre CAPPONI
Association Sportive et Artistique de Magagnosc - Team Thurin JJB
76.50 points
12
Ricardo PIMENTEL
CSDLutte - ICON LYON - Grapplers 69
72.00 points
13
Yann SAHLANI
ELITE JIUJITSU
64.00 points
14
Dakav KURBANOV
DELARIVA NANTES
63.00 points
Guillaume PRADA
B9 Paris
63.00 points
15
Ali DE LEPINE
NSM TEAM - DESPORT
62.00 points
16
Mehdi DOCEUX
DELARIVA NANTES
59.00 points
17
Mike VIROLAN
DELARIVA NANTES
58.50 points
18
Simon SCHMIDT
ACEMAT
56.00 points
19
Jérémy BÉTEND
ACEMAT
54.00 points
20
Hakim AÏT-ENCEUR
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
49.50 points
21
Anthony THOCKLER
TFS Team
48.50 points
22
Mehdi REZKINI
United JJB Cicero Costha
46.50 points
23
Anas ADOUNIS
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
45.00 points
Lucas LEVEZIER
WAR MAT JIU JITSU
45.00 points
24
Anderson FORTUNÉ
MOKA TEAM 443
43.50 points
25
Luca DAL BEN
CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY
42.00 points
Yannis DJOUADI
United JJB Cicero Costha
42.00 points
26
Kevin SEXTIUS
SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO)
39.50 points
27
Tom LAHAYE
Yoda fight school
35.00 points
28
Thévenaud LOUIS-JEAN
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
31.50 points
29
Samuel DUFEAL
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
31.00 points
30
Mateo MOREAU
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
30.00 points
31
Karim CHADLI
MK TEAM
27.50 points
32
Nathan GUIANDET SINO
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
27.00 points
33
Mickael RAVELLI
SELF DÉFENCE ET COMBAT LIBRE DE COIGNERES - BN Team
25.50 points
34
Romuald DANCIN
Omega JJB
22.50 points
Axel HEIM
Kmt3 Pythagore Pau
22.50 points
35
Hicham GOMZI
Origine Fight
17.00 points
Benjamin TÊTARD
ZR TEAM RCA
17.00 points
36
Ellias GUEZZAR
CSDLutte - ICON LYON - Grapplers 69
16.00 points
37
Alexis CARBAJO
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
15.00 points
Fabien CARRON
CSDLutte - ICON LYON - Grapplers 69
15.00 points
Thibaut ROSTAIN
Gracie Barra Marseille
15.00 points
38
Alex HUE
WAR MAT JIU JITSU
13.50 points
39
Florian MASTRONUZZI
MD jiu jitsu / MK Team Le Havre
12.00 points
40
Zakariya EL CHEGUER
SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO)
10.00 points
41
Habiballah BENMABROUK
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
9.00 points
Gabriel BONVALET
JJB PERPIGNAN
9.00 points
Wail CHIKHAOUI
ONE JIU JITSU
9.00 points
Emmanuel DESCAS
ARANHA
9.00 points
Kealihi GANIVET
THE COACHING LAB
9.00 points
Wilfried KOUAME
TEAM RAPOSA JJB SARTROUVILLE
9.00 points
Paul LASSEUR
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
9.00 points
William MBONGO
MB ACADEMY (AFDAMJJBAKDS)
9.00 points
Thomas MURRIS
ZR Team Nice - Maccabi
9.00 points
42
Pierre GUILLOTREAU
DELARIVA NANTES
8.00 points
43
Tom JULLIEN
ACEMAT
7.50 points
44
Mohammed EL MOUMNI
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
7.00 points
Charles RICHARD
CDK02
7.00 points
45
Anjaratiana RANDRESIARIVONY
PRANA FAMILY
6.00 points
46
Mathieu BOCCIA
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
5.00 points
Mickael ISKAF
A2G
5.00 points
Moussa OUSSAÏD
SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO)
5.00 points
Victor VAN DE VELDE
TRANSFORMS SLB
5.00 points
47
Cyril ALABAMA
CDK02
4.00 points
Noé enzo CAPUTO
INFINITY
4.00 points
Antoine FORTIER
MK TEAM
4.00 points
Vincent LACERENZA
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
4.00 points
Elfadl MOSTEF
SPORT ATTITUDE 78 (PROJETO SOCIAL CANTAGALO)
4.00 points
Thomas MONTENEGRO
Gracie Barra Marseille
4.00 points
Luis paulo SPARAPAN
Avignon Budo-Dojo 44
4.00 points
Aymeric VOSGIEN
Mat Academy - ASAJJB
4.00 points
Mehdi OUFFA
Ninshai - KYUDOKAN TOULOUSE
4.00 points
48
Diallo ABDOUL
VLB FIGHT TEAM
3.00 points
Mourad AZZOUZ
ACB - De La Riva Paris
3.00 points
Henrique CARNEIRO
ONE JIU JITSU
3.00 points
Nicolas DOUYERE
TROPA DE ELITE/ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX BRESILIENS COTE DAZUR
3.00 points
Sébastien GILLES
Ultimate Sporting Club Calvados - Icon Caen
3.00 points
Arthur HUBERT
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
Amaury MENANTEAU
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
3.00 points
Jardel MALEBO
CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY
3.00 points
Leandro NANKISSORE
ISSO FIGHT CLUB
3.00 points
Bogdan OZDOEV
Z-Team Boulogne (AMJ)
3.00 points
Enzo PIOPPO
ACEMAT
3.00 points
Fabio PIRES
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
3.00 points
Alexis RENAULT
CLUB - STAND BY
3.00 points
Viphone RATHIKOUN
Negev Academy
3.00 points
Arnaud PEREIRA
SELF DÉFENCE ET COMBAT LIBRE DE COIGNERES - BN Team
3.00 points