Classement Combattants

1
Johan GEORGET
Omega JJB
67.50 points
Jimmy HUET
ARANHA
67.50 points
2
Djamel SEPTI
CDK02
49.50 points
Julien PIQUET
Jaypee Gym | Training Center
49.50 points
Guillaume CRETIER
JJB Bordeaux
49.50 points
3
Maxime NICOUD
Gracie Barra Marseille
40.50 points
4
Kevin ROUZE
DELARIVA NANTES
31.50 points
Julien WARD
Gracie Barra Marseille
31.50 points
5
Matthieu PASTUREAU
DELARIVA NANTES
27.00 points
Helios SANTOS
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
27.00 points
Yacine LYAMANI
DELARIVA NANTES
27.00 points
Makinson CINEUS
MK TEAM
27.00 points
Nicolas PUCHOL
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
27.00 points
Rachid ADDA
TFS Team
27.00 points
Oumar AHMED
CSDLutte - ICON LYON - Grapplers 69
27.00 points
El hassen REZKALLAH
Art Of Fighting
27.00 points
Matthieu RADIGOIS
Jjb team reze
27.00 points
Tom PEDRAZZANI
IMPACT PLOEREN
27.00 points
Mihail EPUREANU
JJB PERPIGNAN
27.00 points
Aurelien FUCZKA
FIFTY FIFTY JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
27.00 points
Langa RUFFIN
A2G
27.00 points
Abdelrazak TAZIR
GOKUDO
27.00 points
Willy ANDREOLLE
LOUCO JJ - section CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE
27.00 points
Marcellin CLAUDEL
American Kenpo France Training Center - Zenith SSM Academy
27.00 points
Jeremie BOURNET
ACEMAT
27.00 points
Thomas CHUN
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
27.00 points
6
Thibault MARCOU
MOKA TEAM /ART JJB 38
16.50 points
7
Julior DART
JC MELUN
13.50 points
8
Kadoukpé, martial AKPAKPA
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
9.00 points
Thomas VERDIER
ARANHA
9.00 points
Yann ROBY
FIGHTORY TEAM / ICON VALENCE
9.00 points
Arnaud NEBOUT
Jjb team reze
9.00 points
Romain DENIAU
Ultimate Sporting Club Calvados - Icon Caen
9.00 points
Xavier MEUNIER
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
9.00 points
Clément PENOUILH
TRANSFORMS SLB
9.00 points
Rémy BOURRIGAULT
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
9.00 points
Ali SAID OMAR
Gracie Barra Marseille
9.00 points
Renaud GOFFIN
ACEMAT
9.00 points
Benoit BLANC
Académie Martiale Octopus
9.00 points
Mickael HESSE
ZR TEAM ANTIBES
9.00 points
Luc NYAMÉ-SILIKI
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
9.00 points
Tristan OLLIVIER
Jjb team reze
9.00 points
Benjamin GUICHARD
HAGAKURE 83
9.00 points
Julien SALET
Arts martiaux Richemont (section JJB Spider Team Impact)
9.00 points
Ionel-catalin GHEORGHE
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
9.00 points
Anthony DUBOIS
CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES
9.00 points
Iounous SOULEIMANOV
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
9.00 points
Adama OUEDRAOGO
VLB FIGHT TEAM
9.00 points
Damien JUAN
MOKA TEAM 443
9.00 points
Mohamed OUAHMED
PANDA SUPA CREW
9.00 points
9
Dasso KONE
LOUCO JJ - section CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE
7.50 points
Ludovic GINEAU
GWENRANN JJB - DELARIVA NANTES
7.50 points
Guillaume REBOUT
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
7.50 points
10
Mohamed amine LABIDI
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
4.50 points
11
Frederic LEBARBIER
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
3.00 points
Anthony HARO
CCFB - Fight Club 06
3.00 points
Safir MEBANI
Amazonia Jiujitsu
3.00 points
Elie SIGUE-BOLZE
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
Sebastien CHANE CHING
ARANHA LYON
3.00 points
Christophe PAVIN GARBOLINO RIVA
Art Of Fighting
3.00 points
Leo TURRINI
Art Of Fighting
3.00 points
Enock JACQUES
GOKUDO
3.00 points
Mickael BARBARIN
Omega JJB
3.00 points
Garmirian GUILLAUME
HAGAKURE 83
3.00 points
Nordine KORCHI
BJJO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Orléans
3.00 points
Mathieu RANGAMA
JC MELUN
3.00 points
Anthony ROSTAIN
THE COACHING LAB
3.00 points
Jerome RIOUX
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
3.00 points
Benjamin SZEWCZUK
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
3.00 points
Yannick LE CALVEZ
Team Shadow Cicero Costha-AJJV
3.00 points
Charles LAPLACE
ACEMAT
3.00 points
Stéphane MALGORN
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
Raphaël BELROSE
Jibóia Bjj
3.00 points
Santiago RIBES HERNANDEZ
LOUCO JJ - section CAVEIRINHA JIU-JITSU FAMILY FRANCE
3.00 points
Andres ROCA SUAREZ
ONE JIU JITSU
3.00 points
El mostafa HIDA
CDK02
3.00 points
Christopher COURTOIS
Ecole des arts martiaux et sports de combats LES DIABLES DE STENAY
3.00 points
Kevin VIDALENS
Vai Cavalo - Werdum Training Center
3.00 points
Chakib KAZI TANI
Vai Cavalo - Werdum Training Center
3.00 points
Emmanuel WENK
American Kenpo France Training Center - Zenith SSM Academy
3.00 points
Guillaume GEAY
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
Charles eric GENTIS
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
Farid MAHDJOUBI
FIGHTORY TEAM / ICON VALENCE
3.00 points
Sejean DORANE
RAÇA LUTA BJJ
3.00 points
Dimitri jean samuel ROBERT
Académie Pythagore Angoulême
3.00 points
Valentin CLAIR
FIGHTORY TEAM / ICON VALENCE
3.00 points
Frédéric HAHN
INFINI JIU JITSU - SOIG
3.00 points
Fabien ELATRE
ESPRIT VIF 93
3.00 points
Yassine RAMDANE
SHINKO
3.00 points
Alexandre IMBERT
ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE
3.00 points
Sylvain APOSTOLO
Lutador
3.00 points
Oumarou NIAKATE
MARVELOUS BJJ-MK Team
3.00 points
Gregory MEINARD
KABUTO FIGHT CLUB La Rochelle
3.00 points
David PIERRAT
Ecole des arts martiaux et sports de combats LES DIABLES DE STENAY
3.00 points
Joel ROSSI
THE COACHING LAB
3.00 points
Leandro MACHADO
Mat Academy - ASAJJB
3.00 points